Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2018/2019 LIGA LEB ORO

 


Jornada 7 09/11/2018
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - BARÇA LASSA
81-96 10/11/2018 18:00
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
78-56 10/11/2018 18:30
TAU CASTELLÓ - COVIRAN GRANADA
69-78 09/11/2018 20:45
FORÇA LLEIDA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
67-66 09/11/2018 21:00
LEVITEC HUESCA - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
79-74 09/11/2018 21:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
95-109 09/11/2018 20:45
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
75-71 09/11/2018 20:45
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
70-64 09/11/2018 20:00
IBEROJET PALMA - C.B. PRAT
99-70 11/11/2018 17:30

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 FORÇA LLEIDA 7 6 1 534 472 13 +4
2 CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 7 6 1 603 554 13 +2
3 LEVITEC HUESCA 7 5 2 564 527 12 +1
4 CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID 7 5 2 589 553 12 +1
5 RETABET BILBAO BASKET 7 5 2 535 512 12 -1
6 REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS 7 5 2 583 565 12 +4
7 LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO 7 4 3 528 493 11 +2
8 COVIRAN GRANADA 7 4 3 506 495 11 +1
9 CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 7 4 3 535 555 11 -1
10 BARÇA LASSA 7 3 4 565 526 10 +1
11 IBEROJET PALMA 7 3 4 554 538 10 +1
12 RIO OURENSE TERMAL 7 3 4 499 484 10 -2
13 ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. 7 3 4 504 543 10 -1
14 TAU CASTELLÓ 7 2 5 520 547 9 -4
15 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 7 2 5 457 528 9 -1
16 LEYMA CORUÑA 7 1 6 564 608 8 -6
17 SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 7 1 6 583 645 8 -1
18 C.B. PRAT 7 1 6 529 607 8 -3

Próxima Jornada 8 16/11/2018
C.B. PRAT - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
Campo: PAVELLO JOAN BUSQUETS (C.E.M. ESTRUCH). AVDA. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 (Prat de Llobregat, El)
- 17/11/2018 17:00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - IBEROJET PALMA
Campo: BILBAO ARENA. AVDA. ASKATASUNA, 13 (Bilbao)
- 18/11/2018 12:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
Campo: PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES. AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, S/N (Cáceres)
- 16/11/2018 21:00
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES DE PALENCIA. AVDA. OBISPO BARBERÁ, S/N (Palencia)
- 16/11/2018 21:00
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - LEYMA CORUÑA
Campo: PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ. FINCA SEVILLA, S/N (Ourense)
- 17/11/2018 19:00
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - LEVITEC HUESCA
Campo: PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES JAVIER IMBRODA ORTIZ. CERRO SAN LORENZO S/N (Melilla)
- 16/11/2018 21:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - FORÇA LLEIDA
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES. C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N (Granada)
- 17/11/2018 18:30
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - TAU CASTELLÓ
Campo: 2028-REAL CANOE N.C.. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 (Madrid)
- 16/11/2018 20:00
BARÇA LASSA - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
Campo: CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER. AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N (Sant Joan Despí)
- 17/11/2018 19:00

Imprímelo