Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2019/2020 L.F.-2
Liga Regular "A"
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - GDKO IBAIZABAL
Campo: COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO AVILÉS. PLAZA DONANTES DE SANGRE Nº 2 (Avilés)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - PACISA ALCOBENDAS
Campo: POL. LASESARRE. VEGA DE LA PUNTA, S/N (Barakaldo)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - BAXI FERROL
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO DE AZKOITIA. IBAI ONDO 22 (Azkoitia)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: PABELLON DEPORTES DE LEÓN. AVDA SAEZ DE MIERA S/N (León)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - AD CORTEGADA
Campo: 1018-1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
C.B. ARXIL - LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES
Campo: PABELLÓN DEL C.G.T.D (ESTADIO DE LA JUVENTUD). PADRE FERNANDO OLMEDO, S/Nº (Pontevedra)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
AEDAS HOMES CB POZUELO UFV - CELTA ZORKA RECALVI
Campo: 4504-EL TORREON, PABELLON. CAMINO DE LAS HUERTAS, 38 (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
- 11/04/2020 19:00

Liga Regular "B"
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA
Campo: PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO LA PATERNA. C/ MANUEL DE FALLA, S/N (Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las)
- 11/04/2020 18:00
GRUPO HAFESA RACA GRANADA - SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA
Campo: PABELLÓN PAQUILLO FERNÁNDEZ. C/ ALBONDÓN, S/N (Granada)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA - SEGLE XXI
Campo: PAVELLÓ VIROLAI. del PORTELL 9 (Barcelona)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ - UNICAJA
Campo: POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN. SANT CUGAT, 146 (Mataró)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
PICKEN CLARET - ISE CB ALMERIA
Campo: PABELLON UNIVERSIDAD VALENCIA. AV/ MENENDEZ PELAYO (Valencia)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI - UCAM PRIMAFRIO
Campo: PDVO. MUNICIPAL. PASEO KIROLDEA, 3 (Zizur Mayor)
- 11/04/2020 19:00
BARÇA CBS - MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO
Campo: Palau Municipal d'esports Juan Carlos Navarro. Santiago Ruignol s/n (Sant Feliu de Llobregat)
- 11/04/2020 19:00


Imprímelo