Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2018/2019 LIGA LEB ORO

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 05/10/2018
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 109-111 06/10/2018 18:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - RIO OURENSE TERMAL 68-64 07/10/2018 18:30
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 70-84 05/10/2018 20:00
BARÇA LASSA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 64-68 06/10/2018 21:00
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - RETABET BILBAO BASKET 77-82 06/10/2018 17:00
TAU CASTELLÓ - C.B. PRAT 78-71 05/10/2018 20:45
FORÇA LLEIDA - IBEROJET PALMA 86-66 05/10/2018 21:00
LEVITEC HUESCA - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS 92-84 05/10/2018 21:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID 95-90 05/10/2018 20:45

Jornada 2 09/10/2018
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 91-79 09/10/2018 20:45
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - LEYMA CORUÑA 96-88 09/10/2018 20:30
IBEROJET PALMA - LEVITEC HUESCA 78-58 10/10/2018 20:30
C.B. PRAT - FORÇA LLEIDA 65-82 09/10/2018 21:00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - TAU CASTELLÓ 87-78 10/10/2018 20:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO 57-70 10/10/2018 20:45
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - BARÇA LASSA 86-83 09/10/2018 21:00
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. 71-50 10/10/2018 20:30
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - COVIRAN GRANADA 67-53 10/10/2018 21:00

Jornada 3 14/10/2018
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - COVIRAN GRANADA 84-90 13/10/2018 18:00
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 84-68 12/10/2018 20:00
BARÇA LASSA - RIO OURENSE TERMAL 63-76 14/10/2018 12:00
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 81-83 13/10/2018 19:30
TAU CASTELLÓ - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 84-60 14/10/2018 12:00
FORÇA LLEIDA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET 70-75 14/10/2018 18:00
LEVITEC HUESCA - C.B. PRAT 97-86 14/10/2018 19:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - IBEROJET PALMA 76-79 14/10/2018 18:00
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS 74-67 14/10/2018 18:00

Jornada 4 19/10/2018
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 94-82 19/10/2018 20:30
IBEROJET PALMA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID 84-87 21/10/2018 18:00
C.B. PRAT - LEYMA CORUÑA 76-66 20/10/2018 18:15
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - LEVITEC HUESCA 69-76 19/10/2018 20:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - FORÇA LLEIDA 58-69 19/10/2018 21:00
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - TAU CASTELLÓ 84-59 19/10/2018 21:00
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO 67-74 20/10/2018 19:00
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - BARÇA LASSA 63-95 19/10/2018 21:30
COVIRAN GRANADA - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. 87-60 21/10/2018 18:30

Jornada 5 26/10/2018
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. 69-92 27/10/2018 18:00
BARÇA LASSA - COVIRAN GRANADA 78-60 27/10/2018 20:45
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 75-78 27/10/2018 17:00
TAU CASTELLÓ - RIO OURENSE TERMAL 80-85 26/10/2018 20:45
FORÇA LLEIDA - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 90-80 26/10/2018 20:45
LEVITEC HUESCA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 86-59 26/10/2018 21:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET 64-74 26/10/2018 20:45
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - C.B. PRAT 95-73 26/10/2018 20:45
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - IBEROJET PALMA 82-77 27/10/2018 19:00

Jornada 6 02/11/2018
IBEROJET PALMA - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 71-79 04/11/2018 18:00
C.B. PRAT - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS 88-90 03/11/2018 18:15
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID 84-77 04/11/2018 12:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - LEYMA CORUÑA 84-80 02/11/2018 21:00
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - LEVITEC HUESCA 77-76 02/11/2018 21:00
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - FORÇA LLEIDA 62-70 02/11/2018 21:00
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - TAU CASTELLÓ 82-72 02/11/2018 21:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO 70-73 04/11/2018 18:30
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - BARÇA LASSA 92-86 02/11/2018 20:00

Jornada 7 09/11/2018
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - BARÇA LASSA 81-96 10/11/2018 18:00
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. 78-56 10/11/2018 18:30
TAU CASTELLÓ - COVIRAN GRANADA 69-78 09/11/2018 20:45
FORÇA LLEIDA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 67-66 09/11/2018 21:00
LEVITEC HUESCA - RIO OURENSE TERMAL 79-74 09/11/2018 21:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 95-109 09/11/2018 20:45
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 75-71 09/11/2018 20:45
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - RETABET BILBAO BASKET 70-64 09/11/2018 20:00
IBEROJET PALMA - C.B. PRAT 99-70 11/11/2018 17:30

Jornada 8 16/11/2018
C.B. PRAT - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - 17/11/2018 17:00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - IBEROJET PALMA - 18/11/2018 12:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - 16/11/2018 21:00
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - 16/11/2018 21:00
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - LEYMA CORUÑA - 17/11/2018 19:00
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - LEVITEC HUESCA - 16/11/2018 21:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - FORÇA LLEIDA - 17/11/2018 18:30
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - TAU CASTELLÓ - 16/11/2018 20:00
BARÇA LASSA - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - 17/11/2018 19:00

Jornada 9 23/11/2018
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - 24/11/2018 18:00
TAU CASTELLÓ - BARÇA LASSA - 23/11/2018 20:45
FORÇA LLEIDA - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - 23/11/2018 21:00
LEVITEC HUESCA - COVIRAN GRANADA - 23/11/2018 21:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - 23/11/2018 20:45
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - RIO OURENSE TERMAL - 23/11/2018 20:45
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - 23/11/2018 20:30
IBEROJET PALMA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - 25/11/2018 18:00
C.B. PRAT - RETABET BILBAO BASKET - 24/11/2018 18:15

Jornada 10 27/11/2018
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - 27/11/2018 20:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - C.B. PRAT - 28/11/2018 20:45
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - IBEROJET PALMA - 28/11/2018 21:00
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - 28/11/2018 20:30
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - 27/11/2018 21:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - LEYMA CORUÑA - 27/11/2018 21:00
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - LEVITEC HUESCA - 28/11/2018 21:00
BARÇA LASSA - FORÇA LLEIDA - 27/11/2018 21:00
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - TAU CASTELLÓ - 27/11/2018 20:45

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo