Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2021/2022 LIGA LEB PLATA

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 09/10/2021
CB. CORNELLÀ - EL VENTERO CBV 86-63 09/10/2021 18:15
SANT ANTONI IBIZA FEELING - RECAMBIOS GAUDÍ CB MOLLET 93-60 09/10/2021 19:30
BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET - HESTIA MENORCA 67-70 09/10/2021 19:30
SAFIR FRUITS ALGINET - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 64-60 10/10/2021 11:30
FC CARTAGENA CB - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID 75-71 10/10/2021 12:00
VALENCIA BC - MI ARQUITECTO C.B. BENICARLO 62-77 09/10/2021 17:30
REAL CANOE N.C. - DECOLOR FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 79-88 09/10/2021 20:00

Jornada 2 16/10/2021
DECOLOR FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - CB. CORNELLÀ 84-60 16/10/2021 19:00
MI ARQUITECTO C.B. BENICARLO - REAL CANOE N.C. 72-48 17/10/2021 18:00
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - VALENCIA BC 94-92 16/10/2021 20:30
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - FC CARTAGENA CB 61-76 16/10/2021 19:30
HESTIA MENORCA - SAFIR FRUITS ALGINET 84-69 17/10/2021 12:00
RECAMBIOS GAUDÍ CB MOLLET - BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET 87-90 16/10/2021 19:00
EL VENTERO CBV - SANT ANTONI IBIZA FEELING 69-70 16/10/2021 19:30

Jornada 3 23/10/2021
CB. CORNELLÀ - SANT ANTONI IBIZA FEELING - 23/10/2021 18:15
BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET - EL VENTERO CBV - 23/10/2021 19:30
SAFIR FRUITS ALGINET - RECAMBIOS GAUDÍ CB MOLLET - 24/10/2021 18:30
FC CARTAGENA CB - HESTIA MENORCA - 24/10/2021 12:00
VALENCIA BC - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - 24/10/2021 12:00
REAL CANOE N.C. - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - 22/10/2021 21:00
DECOLOR FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - MI ARQUITECTO C.B. BENICARLO - 23/10/2021 19:00

Jornada 4 30/10/2021
MI ARQUITECTO C.B. BENICARLO - CB. CORNELLÀ - 31/10/2021 18:00
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - DECOLOR FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - 30/10/2021 20:30
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - REAL CANOE N.C. - 30/10/2021 19:30
HESTIA MENORCA - VALENCIA BC - 30/10/2021 19:00
RECAMBIOS GAUDÍ CB MOLLET - FC CARTAGENA CB - 30/10/2021 19:00
EL VENTERO CBV - SAFIR FRUITS ALGINET - 30/10/2021 19:30
SANT ANTONI IBIZA FEELING - BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET - 30/10/2021 19:30

Jornada 5 06/11/2021
CB. CORNELLÀ - BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET - 06/11/2021 18:15
SAFIR FRUITS ALGINET - SANT ANTONI IBIZA FEELING - 07/11/2021 18:30
FC CARTAGENA CB - EL VENTERO CBV - 07/11/2021 12:00
VALENCIA BC - RECAMBIOS GAUDÍ CB MOLLET - 07/11/2021 12:00
REAL CANOE N.C. - HESTIA MENORCA - 06/11/2021 19:30
DECOLOR FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - 07/11/2021 12:00
MI ARQUITECTO C.B. BENICARLO - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - 07/11/2021 18:00

Jornada 6 13/11/2021
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - CB. CORNELLÀ - 13/11/2021 20:30
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - MI ARQUITECTO C.B. BENICARLO - 14/11/2021 12:30
HESTIA MENORCA - DECOLOR FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - 13/11/2021 20:00
RECAMBIOS GAUDÍ CB MOLLET - REAL CANOE N.C. - 13/11/2021 19:00
EL VENTERO CBV - VALENCIA BC - 13/11/2021 19:30
SANT ANTONI IBIZA FEELING - FC CARTAGENA CB - 13/11/2021 19:30
BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET - SAFIR FRUITS ALGINET - 13/11/2021 19:30

Jornada 7 20/11/2021
CB. CORNELLÀ - SAFIR FRUITS ALGINET - 20/11/2021 18:15
FC CARTAGENA CB - BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET - 21/11/2021 12:00
VALENCIA BC - SANT ANTONI IBIZA FEELING - 21/11/2021 12:00
REAL CANOE N.C. - EL VENTERO CBV - 20/11/2021 19:30
DECOLOR FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - RECAMBIOS GAUDÍ CB MOLLET - 20/11/2021 19:00
MI ARQUITECTO C.B. BENICARLO - HESTIA MENORCA - 21/11/2021 18:00
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - 20/11/2021 20:30

Jornada 8 04/12/2021
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - CB. CORNELLÀ - 04/12/2021 19:30
HESTIA MENORCA - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - 04/12/2021 20:00
RECAMBIOS GAUDÍ CB MOLLET - MI ARQUITECTO C.B. BENICARLO - 04/12/2021 19:00
EL VENTERO CBV - DECOLOR FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - 04/12/2021 19:30
SANT ANTONI IBIZA FEELING - REAL CANOE N.C. - 04/12/2021 19:30
BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET - VALENCIA BC - 04/12/2021 19:30
FC CARTAGENA CB - SAFIR FRUITS ALGINET - 05/12/2021 12:00

Jornada 9 11/12/2021
CB. CORNELLÀ - FC CARTAGENA CB - 11/12/2021 18:15
VALENCIA BC - SAFIR FRUITS ALGINET - 11/12/2021 17:30
REAL CANOE N.C. - BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET - 11/12/2021 20:00
DECOLOR FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - SANT ANTONI IBIZA FEELING - 11/12/2021 19:00
MI ARQUITECTO C.B. BENICARLO - EL VENTERO CBV - 12/12/2021 18:00
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - RECAMBIOS GAUDÍ CB MOLLET - 11/12/2021 20:30
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - HESTIA MENORCA - 11/12/2021 19:30

Jornada 10 18/12/2021
HESTIA MENORCA - CB. CORNELLÀ - 18/12/2021 20:00
RECAMBIOS GAUDÍ CB MOLLET - HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA - 19/12/2021 12:00
EL VENTERO CBV - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - 18/12/2021 19:30
SANT ANTONI IBIZA FEELING - MI ARQUITECTO C.B. BENICARLO - 18/12/2021 19:30
BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET - DECOLOR FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - 18/12/2021 19:30
SAFIR FRUITS ALGINET - REAL CANOE N.C. - 18/12/2021 17:30
FC CARTAGENA CB - VALENCIA BC - 18/12/2021 20:00

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo