Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2021/2022 L.F.-2

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 02/10/2021
GDKO IBAIZABAL - MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO - 02/10/2021 19:00
C.B. ARXIL - ASISA ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE - 02/10/2021 19:30
INSTITUTOS DE COMPOSTELA - XUNTA DE GALICIA - VEGA LAGUNERA ADAREVA TENERIFE - 02/10/2021 17:00
MARISCOS ANTÓN CORTEGADA - MILAR CÓRDOBA BALONCESTO FEMENINO - 02/10/2021 19:30
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - UNICAJA - 03/10/2021 12:30
B.F. LEON - MARISTAS CORUÑA - 02/10/2021 20:30
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL LA SALLE - INGENIA SOLAR ENERGY COSTA DE ALMERIA - 02/10/2021 17:30

Jornada 2 09/10/2021
INGENIA SOLAR ENERGY COSTA DE ALMERIA - GDKO IBAIZABAL - 09/10/2021 19:30
MARISTAS CORUÑA - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL LA SALLE - 09/10/2021 20:30
UNICAJA - B.F. LEON - 09/10/2021 20:00
MILAR CÓRDOBA BALONCESTO FEMENINO - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - 09/10/2021 13:00
VEGA LAGUNERA ADAREVA TENERIFE - MARISCOS ANTÓN CORTEGADA - 09/10/2021 20:00
ASISA ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE - INSTITUTOS DE COMPOSTELA - XUNTA DE GALICIA - 09/10/2021 19:30
MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO - C.B. ARXIL - 10/10/2021 11:30

Jornada 3 16/10/2021
GDKO IBAIZABAL - C.B. ARXIL - 16/10/2021 19:00
INSTITUTOS DE COMPOSTELA - XUNTA DE GALICIA - MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO - 16/10/2021 17:00
MARISCOS ANTÓN CORTEGADA - ASISA ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE - 03/10/2021 12:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - VEGA LAGUNERA ADAREVA TENERIFE - 17/10/2021 12:30
B.F. LEON - MILAR CÓRDOBA BALONCESTO FEMENINO - 16/10/2021 20:30
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL LA SALLE - UNICAJA - 17/10/2021 12:30
INGENIA SOLAR ENERGY COSTA DE ALMERIA - MARISTAS CORUÑA - 16/10/2021 19:30

Jornada 4 23/10/2021
MARISTAS CORUÑA - GDKO IBAIZABAL - 23/10/2021 20:30
UNICAJA - INGENIA SOLAR ENERGY COSTA DE ALMERIA - 23/10/2021 20:00
MILAR CÓRDOBA BALONCESTO FEMENINO - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL LA SALLE - 23/10/2021 18:00
VEGA LAGUNERA ADAREVA TENERIFE - B.F. LEON - 23/10/2021 20:00
ASISA ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - 23/10/2021 19:30
MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO - MARISCOS ANTÓN CORTEGADA - 23/10/2021 16:00
C.B. ARXIL - INSTITUTOS DE COMPOSTELA - XUNTA DE GALICIA - 23/10/2021 19:30

Jornada 5 30/10/2021
GDKO IBAIZABAL - INSTITUTOS DE COMPOSTELA - XUNTA DE GALICIA - 30/10/2021 19:00
MARISCOS ANTÓN CORTEGADA - C.B. ARXIL - 30/10/2021 19:30
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO - 30/10/2021 20:30
B.F. LEON - ASISA ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE - 30/10/2021 20:30
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL LA SALLE - VEGA LAGUNERA ADAREVA TENERIFE - 30/10/2021 17:30
INGENIA SOLAR ENERGY COSTA DE ALMERIA - MILAR CÓRDOBA BALONCESTO FEMENINO - 30/10/2021 19:30
MARISTAS CORUÑA - UNICAJA - 30/10/2021 20:30

Jornada 6 06/11/2021
UNICAJA - GDKO IBAIZABAL - 06/11/2021 20:00
MILAR CÓRDOBA BALONCESTO FEMENINO - MARISTAS CORUÑA - 06/11/2021 18:00
VEGA LAGUNERA ADAREVA TENERIFE - INGENIA SOLAR ENERGY COSTA DE ALMERIA - 06/11/2021 20:00
ASISA ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL LA SALLE - 06/11/2021 19:30
MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO - B.F. LEON - 06/11/2021 20:00
C.B. ARXIL - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - 06/11/2021 19:30
INSTITUTOS DE COMPOSTELA - XUNTA DE GALICIA - MARISCOS ANTÓN CORTEGADA - 06/11/2021 17:00

Jornada 7 13/11/2021
GDKO IBAIZABAL - MARISCOS ANTÓN CORTEGADA - 13/11/2021 19:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - INSTITUTOS DE COMPOSTELA - XUNTA DE GALICIA - 13/11/2021 17:00
B.F. LEON - C.B. ARXIL - 13/11/2021 20:30
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL LA SALLE - MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO - 13/11/2021 17:30
INGENIA SOLAR ENERGY COSTA DE ALMERIA - ASISA ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE - 13/11/2021 19:30
MARISTAS CORUÑA - VEGA LAGUNERA ADAREVA TENERIFE - 13/11/2021 20:30
UNICAJA - MILAR CÓRDOBA BALONCESTO FEMENINO - 13/11/2021 20:00

Jornada 8 20/11/2021
MILAR CÓRDOBA BALONCESTO FEMENINO - GDKO IBAIZABAL - 20/11/2021 18:00
VEGA LAGUNERA ADAREVA TENERIFE - UNICAJA - 20/11/2021 20:00
ASISA ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE - MARISTAS CORUÑA - 20/11/2021 19:30
MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO - INGENIA SOLAR ENERGY COSTA DE ALMERIA - 20/11/2021 18:00
C.B. ARXIL - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL LA SALLE - 20/11/2021 19:30
INSTITUTOS DE COMPOSTELA - XUNTA DE GALICIA - B.F. LEON - 20/11/2021 17:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - MARISCOS ANTÓN CORTEGADA - 14/11/2021 12:30

Jornada 9 27/11/2021
GDKO IBAIZABAL - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - 27/11/2021 19:00
B.F. LEON - MARISCOS ANTÓN CORTEGADA - 27/11/2021 20:30
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL LA SALLE - INSTITUTOS DE COMPOSTELA - XUNTA DE GALICIA - 27/11/2021 17:30
INGENIA SOLAR ENERGY COSTA DE ALMERIA - C.B. ARXIL - 27/11/2021 19:30
MARISTAS CORUÑA - MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO - 27/11/2021 20:30
UNICAJA - ASISA ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE - 27/11/2021 20:00
MILAR CÓRDOBA BALONCESTO FEMENINO - VEGA LAGUNERA ADAREVA TENERIFE - 27/11/2021 18:00

Jornada 10 04/12/2021
VEGA LAGUNERA ADAREVA TENERIFE - GDKO IBAIZABAL - 04/12/2021 20:00
ASISA ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE - MILAR CÓRDOBA BALONCESTO FEMENINO - 04/12/2021 19:30
MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO - UNICAJA - 04/12/2021 20:00
C.B. ARXIL - MARISTAS CORUÑA - 04/12/2021 19:30
INSTITUTOS DE COMPOSTELA - XUNTA DE GALICIA - INGENIA SOLAR ENERGY COSTA DE ALMERIA - 04/12/2021 17:00
MARISCOS ANTÓN CORTEGADA - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL LA SALLE - 04/12/2021 19:30
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - B.F. LEON - 05/12/2021 12:30

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo