L.F.-2 2018/2019
Calendario
1 2 3 4
 
Jornada 1 06/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
AD CORTEGADA RC CELTA ZORKA 59 73 06/10/2018
19:30
C.B. ARXIL MATARO PARC BOET 53 64 07/10/2018
12:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL CBF CERDANYOLA 60 50 07/10/2018
12:00
SEGLE XXI PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 02/12/2018
18:00
BARÇA CBS AÑARES RIOJA ISB 75 63 06/10/2018
20:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI 61 65 06/10/2018
17:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA MARISTAS CORUÑA 65 61 06/10/2018
20:00
Jornada 2 13/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
MARISTAS CORUÑA AD CORTEGADA 65 70 13/10/2018
20:30
OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 66 58 13/10/2018
19:45
AÑARES RIOJA ISB LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 80 72 14/10/2018
11:00
BARÇA CBS SEGLE XXI 63 54 01/11/2018
18:30
CBF CERDANYOLA PATATAS HIJOLUSA 50 78 13/10/2018
18:30
MATARO PARC BOET GDKO IBAIZABAL 67 64 13/10/2018
18:30
RC CELTA ZORKA C.B. ARXIL 66 52 13/10/2018
18:30
Jornada 3 20/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
AD CORTEGADA C.B. ARXIL 88 52 20/10/2018
19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL RC CELTA ZORKA 53 76 20/10/2018
18:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA MATARO PARC BOET 76 62 20/10/2018
20:30
BARÇA CBS CBF CERDANYOLA 59 37 20/10/2018
20:00
SEGLE XXI LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 48 65 31/10/2018
20:00
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA AÑARES RIOJA ISB 56 60 20/10/2018
20:00
MARISTAS CORUÑA OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI 50 62 20/10/2018
20:30
Jornada 4 27/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI AD CORTEGADA 74 66 27/10/2018
19:45
AÑARES RIOJA ISB MARISTAS CORUÑA 65 61 28/10/2018
11:00
SEGLE XXI INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 73 60 27/10/2018
17:00
CBF CERDANYOLA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 54 64 28/10/2018
17:00
MATARO PARC BOET BARÇA CBS 76 62 28/10/2018
18:30
RC CELTA ZORKA PATATAS HIJOLUSA 92 79 27/10/2018
16:30
C.B. ARXIL GDKO IBAIZABAL 54 72 27/10/2018
19:30
Jornada 5 03/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
AD CORTEGADA GDKO IBAIZABAL 56 73 03/11/2018
19:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA C.B. ARXIL 76 50 03/11/2018
20:30
BARÇA CBS RC CELTA ZORKA 54 77 03/11/2018
16:45
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA MATARO PARC BOET 53 43 04/11/2018
12:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA CBF CERDANYOLA 58 41 03/11/2018
20:00
MARISTAS CORUÑA SEGLE XXI 62 71 03/11/2018
18:00
OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI AÑARES RIOJA ISB 72 67 03/11/2018
19:45
Jornada 6 10/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
AÑARES RIOJA ISB AD CORTEGADA 83 76 11/11/2018
18:00
SEGLE XXI OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI 46 52 10/11/2018
17:00
CBF CERDANYOLA MARISTAS CORUÑA 53 57 10/11/2018
16:00
MATARO PARC BOET INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 58 67 10/11/2018
18:30
RC CELTA ZORKA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 69 53 10/11/2018
17:30
C.B. ARXIL BARÇA CBS 69 79 10/11/2018
19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL PATATAS HIJOLUSA 72 61 10/11/2018
18:30
Jornada 7 17/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
AD CORTEGADA PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 16/12/2018
17:00
BARÇA CBS GDKO IBAIZABAL 73 61 17/11/2018
18:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.B. ARXIL 80 56 18/11/2018
12:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 04/12/2018
20:30
MARISTAS CORUÑA MATARO PARC BOET 49 62 17/11/2018
16:00
OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI CBF CERDANYOLA 70 56 17/11/2018
19:45
AÑARES RIOJA ISB SEGLE XXI 77 62 18/11/2018
11:00
Jornada 8 24/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
SEGLE XXI AD CORTEGADA 0 0 24/11/2018
16:00
CBF CERDANYOLA AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 24/11/2018
18:30
MATARO PARC BOET OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI 0 0 24/11/2018
18:30
RC CELTA ZORKA MARISTAS CORUÑA 0 0 24/11/2018
18:30
C.B. ARXIL INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 0 0 24/11/2018
19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 24/11/2018
18:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA BARÇA CBS 0 0 24/11/2018
20:30
1 2 3 4
© Federación Española de Baloncesto. Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid. Tlf: +34 91 383 20 50. Fax: +34 91 302 74 31.

Federación Española de Baloncesto

Dirección: Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid.
Teléfono: +34 91 383 20 50
Fax: +34 91 302 74 31

Correos Areas FEB:

Arbitros: arbitros@feb.es
Selecciones: areadptva@feb.es
Entrenadores: entrenadores@feb.es
Tecnologías: tecnologias@feb.es
Marketing: marketing@feb.es
Prensa: prensa@feb.es
Secretaría: secretaria@feb.es

CERRAR