L.F.-2 2018/2019
Calendario
1 2 3 4
 
Jornada 1 06/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
AD CORTEGADA RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 06/10/2018
19:30
C.B. ARXIL MATARO PARC BOET 0 0 06/10/2018
19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL CBF CERDANYOLA 0 0 06/10/2018
19:00
PATATAS HIJOLUSA SEGLE XXI 0 0 06/10/2018
20:30
BARÇA CBS AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 06/10/2018
20:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA FUNDACION ARDOI 0 0 06/10/2018
17:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA MARISTAS CORUÑA 0 0 06/10/2018
20:00
Jornada 2 13/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
MARISTAS CORUÑA AD CORTEGADA 0 0 13/10/2018
20:30
FUNDACION ARDOI INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 0 0 13/10/2018
19:45
AÑARES RIOJA ISB LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 14/10/2018
11:00
SEGLE XXI BARÇA CBS 0 0 13/10/2018
17:00
CBF CERDANYOLA PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 13/10/2018
18:30
MATARO PARC BOET GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 13/10/2018
18:00
RC CELTA ZORKA C.B. ARXIL 0 0 13/10/2018
18:30
Jornada 3 20/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
AD CORTEGADA C.B. ARXIL 0 0 20/10/2018
19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 20/10/2018
19:00
PATATAS HIJOLUSA MATARO PARC BOET 0 0 20/10/2018
20:30
BARÇA CBS CBF CERDANYOLA 0 0 20/10/2018
20:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA SEGLE XXI 0 0 20/10/2018
17:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 20/10/2018
20:00
MARISTAS CORUÑA FUNDACION ARDOI 0 0 20/10/2018
20:30
Jornada 4 27/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
FUNDACION ARDOI AD CORTEGADA 0 0 27/10/2018
19:45
AÑARES RIOJA ISB MARISTAS CORUÑA 0 0 28/10/2018
11:00
SEGLE XXI INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 0 0 27/10/2018
17:00
CBF CERDANYOLA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 27/10/2018
18:30
MATARO PARC BOET BARÇA CBS 0 0 27/10/2018
18:00
RC CELTA ZORKA PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 27/10/2018
18:30
C.B. ARXIL GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 27/10/2018
19:30
Jornada 5 03/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
AD CORTEGADA GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 03/11/2018
19:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA C.B. ARXIL 0 0 03/11/2018
20:30
BARÇA CBS RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 03/11/2018
20:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA MATARO PARC BOET 0 0 03/11/2018
17:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA CBF CERDANYOLA 0 0 03/11/2018
20:00
MARISTAS CORUÑA SEGLE XXI 0 0 03/11/2018
20:30
FUNDACION ARDOI AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 03/11/2018
19:45
Jornada 6 10/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
AÑARES RIOJA ISB AD CORTEGADA 0 0 11/11/2018
11:00
SEGLE XXI FUNDACION ARDOI 0 0 10/11/2018
17:00
CBF CERDANYOLA MARISTAS CORUÑA 0 0 10/11/2018
18:30
MATARO PARC BOET INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 0 0 10/11/2018
18:00
RC CELTA ZORKA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 10/11/2018
18:30
C.B. ARXIL BARÇA CBS 0 0 10/11/2018
19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 10/11/2018
19:00
Jornada 7 17/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
AD CORTEGADA PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 17/11/2018
19:30
BARÇA CBS GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 17/11/2018
20:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA C.B. ARXIL 0 0 17/11/2018
17:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 17/11/2018
20:00
MARISTAS CORUÑA MATARO PARC BOET 0 0 17/11/2018
20:30
FUNDACION ARDOI CBF CERDANYOLA 0 0 17/11/2018
19:45
AÑARES RIOJA ISB SEGLE XXI 0 0 18/11/2018
11:00
Jornada 8 24/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
SEGLE XXI AD CORTEGADA 0 0 24/11/2018
17:00
CBF CERDANYOLA AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 24/11/2018
18:30
MATARO PARC BOET FUNDACION ARDOI 0 0 24/11/2018
18:00
RC CELTA ZORKA MARISTAS CORUÑA 0 0 24/11/2018
18:30
C.B. ARXIL INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 0 0 24/11/2018
19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 24/11/2018
19:00
PATATAS HIJOLUSA BARÇA CBS 0 0 24/11/2018
20:30
1 2 3 4
© Federación Española de Baloncesto. Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid. Tlf: +34 91 383 20 50. Fax: +34 91 302 74 31.

Federación Española de Baloncesto

Dirección: Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid.
Teléfono: +34 91 383 20 50
Fax: +34 91 302 74 31

Correos Areas FEB:

Arbitros: arbitros@feb.es
Selecciones: areadptva@feb.es
Entrenadores: entrenadores@feb.es
Tecnologías: tecnologias@feb.es
Marketing: marketing@feb.es
Prensa: prensa@feb.es
Secretaría: secretaria@feb.es

CERRAR