L.F.-2 2017/2018
Calendario
1 2 3 4
 
Jornada 1 30/09/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 30/09/2017
16:00
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 0 30/09/2017
17:00
C.B. ARXIL SEGLE XXI 0 0 01/10/2017
12:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON 0 0 30/09/2017
19:30
AÑARES RIOJA ISB KEMEGAL CORTEGADA 0 0 30/09/2017
18:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA BARÇA CBS 0 0 30/09/2017
20:15
GDKO IBAIZABAL ADBA 0 0 30/09/2017
18:20
Jornada 2 07/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
ADBA CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS 0 0 07/10/2017
20:00
BARÇA CBS GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 08/10/2017
11:30
KEMEGAL CORTEGADA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 07/10/2017
20:30
ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 07/10/2017
19:30
SEGLE XXI PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 07/10/2017
17:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO C.B. ARXIL 0 0 08/10/2017
12:30
RC CELTA ZORKA DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 0 0 07/10/2017
18:30
Jornada 3 14/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 0 0 14/10/2017
13:00
C.B. ARXIL RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 14/10/2017
19:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 0 14/10/2017
19:30
AÑARES RIOJA ISB SEGLE XXI 0 0 15/10/2017
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON 0 0 15/10/2017
12:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL KEMEGAL CORTEGADA 0 0 14/10/2017
18:20
ADBA BARÇA CBS 0 0 14/10/2017
20:00
Jornada 4 21/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
BARÇA CBS CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS 0 0 21/10/2017
20:00
KEMEGAL CORTEGADA ADBA 0 0 21/10/2017
19:30
ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 21/10/2017
19:30
SEGLE XXI LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 21/10/2017
17:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 22/10/2017
12:30
RC CELTA ZORKA PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 21/10/2017
18:30
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO C.B. ARXIL 0 0 21/10/2017
19:00
Jornada 5 28/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.B. ARXIL 0 0 29/10/2017
12:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 0 0 28/10/2017
19:30
AÑARES RIOJA ISB RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 29/10/2017
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 0 28/10/2017
17:45
GDKO IBAIZABAL SEGLE XXI 0 0 28/10/2017
18:20
ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON ADBA 0 0 28/10/2017
20:00
BARÇA CBS KEMEGAL CORTEGADA 0 0 28/10/2017
20:00
Jornada 6 04/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
KEMEGAL CORTEGADA CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS 0 0 04/11/2017
19:30
ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON BARÇA CBS 0 0 04/11/2017
19:30
SEGLE XXI ADBA 0 0 04/11/2017
17:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 05/11/2017
12:30
RC CELTA ZORKA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 04/11/2017
18:30
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 04/11/2017
19:00
C.B. ARXIL PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 04/11/2017
19:30
Jornada 7 11/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 11/11/2017
16:00
AÑARES RIOJA ISB C.B. ARXIL 0 0 12/11/2017
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 0 0 11/11/2017
17:45
GDKO IBAIZABAL RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 11/11/2017
18:20
ADBA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 0 11/11/2017
20:00
BARÇA CBS SEGLE XXI 0 0 11/11/2017
20:00
KEMEGAL CORTEGADA ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON 0 0 11/11/2017
19:30
Jornada 8 18/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS 0 0 18/11/2017
19:30
SEGLE XXI KEMEGAL CORTEGADA 0 0 18/11/2017
17:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO BARÇA CBS 0 0 19/11/2017
12:30
RC CELTA ZORKA ADBA 0 0 18/11/2017
18:30
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 18/11/2017
19:00
C.B. ARXIL LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 19/11/2017
12:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 18/11/2017
19:30
1 2 3 4
© Federación Española de Baloncesto. Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid. Tlf: +34 91 383 20 50. Fax: +34 91 302 74 31.

Federación Española de Baloncesto

Dirección: Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid.
Teléfono: +34 91 383 20 50
Fax: +34 91 302 74 31

Correos Areas FEB:

Arbitros: arbitros@feb.es
Selecciones: areadptva@feb.es
Entrenadores: entrenadores@feb.es
Tecnologías: tecnologias@feb.es
Marketing: marketing@feb.es
Prensa: prensa@feb.es
Secretaría: secretaria@feb.es

CERRAR