LIGA EBA 2017/2018
Calendario
1 2 3 4
 
Jornada 1 24/09/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
CB VILLARROBLEDO ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS 0 0 24/09/2017
12:00
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI MARAMAJO TEGUISE LANZAROTE 0 0 23/09/2017
19:00
AFANION CB ALMANSA LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET 0 0 23/09/2017
19:00
UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR ESTUDIO 0 0 23/09/2017
18:45
LICEO FRANCES GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR 0 0 24/09/2017
12:30
GRAN CANARIA ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 0 0 23/09/2017
20:30
NCS ALCOBENDAS NÁUTICO KIA TENERIFE 0 0 23/09/2017
19:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES REAL MADRID 0 0 23/09/2017
20:30
Jornada 2 01/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
REAL MADRID ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS 0 0 30/09/2017
20:30
NÁUTICO KIA TENERIFE MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 0 0 30/09/2017
19:00
ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA NCS ALCOBENDAS 0 0 30/09/2017
18:15
GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR GRAN CANARIA 0 0 30/09/2017
18:00
ESTUDIO LICEO FRANCES 0 0 30/09/2017
20:00
LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR 0 0 01/10/2017
18:00
MARAMAJO TEGUISE LANZAROTE AFANION CB ALMANSA 0 0 30/09/2017
20:30
CB VILLARROBLEDO EUROCOLEGIO CASVI 0 0 30/09/2017
19:30
Jornada 3 08/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS EUROCOLEGIO CASVI 0 0 07/10/2017
20:00
AFANION CB ALMANSA CB VILLARROBLEDO 0 0 07/10/2017
19:00
UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR MARAMAJO TEGUISE LANZAROTE 0 0 07/10/2017
18:45
LICEO FRANCES LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET 0 0 07/10/2017
20:00
GRAN CANARIA ESTUDIO 0 0 07/10/2017
18:30
NCS ALCOBENDAS GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR 0 0 07/10/2017
19:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 0 0 07/10/2017
20:30
REAL MADRID NÁUTICO KIA TENERIFE 0 0 07/10/2017
20:30
Jornada 4 15/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
NÁUTICO KIA TENERIFE ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS 0 0 14/10/2017
16:00
ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA REAL MADRID 0 0 14/10/2017
18:15
GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 0 0 14/10/2017
18:00
ESTUDIO NCS ALCOBENDAS 0 0 11/10/2017
21:00
LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET GRAN CANARIA 0 0 15/10/2017
18:00
MARAMAJO TEGUISE LANZAROTE LICEO FRANCES 0 0 14/10/2017
18:00
CB VILLARROBLEDO UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR 0 0 14/10/2017
19:30
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI AFANION CB ALMANSA 0 0 14/10/2017
19:00
Jornada 5 22/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS AFANION CB ALMANSA 0 0 21/10/2017
20:00
UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR EUROCOLEGIO CASVI 0 0 21/10/2017
18:45
LICEO FRANCES CB VILLARROBLEDO 0 0 21/10/2017
20:00
MARAMAJO TEGUISE LANZAROTE GRAN CANARIA 0 0 21/10/2017
18:00
NCS ALCOBENDAS LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET 0 0 21/10/2017
19:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ESTUDIO 0 0 21/10/2017
20:30
REAL MADRID GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR 0 0 21/10/2017
20:30
NÁUTICO KIA TENERIFE ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 0 0 21/10/2017
19:00
Jornada 6 29/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS 0 0 28/10/2017
17:30
GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR NÁUTICO KIA TENERIFE 0 0 28/10/2017
18:00
ESTUDIO REAL MADRID 0 0 28/10/2017
20:00
LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 0 0 29/10/2017
18:00
MARAMAJO TEGUISE LANZAROTE NCS ALCOBENDAS 0 0 28/10/2017
18:00
CB VILLARROBLEDO GRAN CANARIA 0 0 28/10/2017
19:30
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI LICEO FRANCES 0 0 28/10/2017
19:00
AFANION CB ALMANSA UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR 0 0 28/10/2017
19:00
Jornada 7 05/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR 0 0 04/11/2017
20:00
LICEO FRANCES AFANION CB ALMANSA 0 0 04/11/2017
20:00
GRAN CANARIA EUROCOLEGIO CASVI 0 0 04/11/2017
18:30
NCS ALCOBENDAS CB VILLARROBLEDO 0 0 04/11/2017
19:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES MARAMAJO TEGUISE LANZAROTE 0 0 04/11/2017
20:30
REAL MADRID LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET 0 0 04/11/2017
20:30
NÁUTICO KIA TENERIFE ESTUDIO 0 0 04/11/2017
19:00
ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR 0 0 04/11/2017
18:15
Jornada 8 12/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS 0 0 11/11/2017
18:00
ESTUDIO ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 0 0 08/11/2017
21:00
LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET NÁUTICO KIA TENERIFE 0 0 12/11/2017
18:00
MARAMAJO TEGUISE LANZAROTE REAL MADRID 0 0 11/11/2017
18:00
CB VILLARROBLEDO MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 0 0 11/11/2017
19:30
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI NCS ALCOBENDAS 0 0 11/11/2017
19:00
AFANION CB ALMANSA GRAN CANARIA 0 0 11/11/2017
19:00
UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR LICEO FRANCES 0 0 11/11/2017
18:45
1 2 3 4
© Federación Española de Baloncesto. Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid. Tlf: +34 91 383 20 50. Fax: +34 91 302 74 31.

Federación Española de Baloncesto

Dirección: Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid.
Teléfono: +34 91 383 20 50
Fax: +34 91 302 74 31

Correos Areas FEB:

Arbitros: arbitros@feb.es
Selecciones: areadptva@feb.es
Entrenadores: entrenadores@feb.es
Tecnologías: tecnologias@feb.es
Marketing: marketing@feb.es
Prensa: prensa@feb.es
Secretaría: secretaria@feb.es

CERRAR