L.F.-2 2017/2018
Calendario
1 2 3 4
 
Jornada 4 21/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
BARÇA CBS CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS 0 0 21/10/2017
20:00
KEMEGAL CORTEGADA INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 0 0 21/10/2017
19:30
ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 21/10/2017
19:30
SEGLE XXI LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 21/10/2017
17:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 22/10/2017
12:30
RC CELTA ZORKA PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 21/10/2017
18:30
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO C.B. ARXIL 0 0 21/10/2017
17:00
Jornada 5 28/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS C.B. ARXIL 0 0 29/10/2017
12:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 0 0 28/10/2017
19:30
AÑARES RIOJA ISB RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 29/10/2017
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 0 28/10/2017
17:45
GDKO IBAIZABAL SEGLE XXI 0 0 28/10/2017
18:20
ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 0 0 28/10/2017
20:00
BARÇA CBS KEMEGAL CORTEGADA 0 0 28/10/2017
20:00
Jornada 6 04/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
KEMEGAL CORTEGADA CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS 0 0 04/11/2017
17:00
ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON BARÇA CBS 0 0 04/11/2017
19:30
SEGLE XXI INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 0 0 04/11/2017
17:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 05/11/2017
12:30
RC CELTA ZORKA LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 04/11/2017
18:30
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 04/11/2017
17:00
C.B. ARXIL PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 04/11/2017
19:30
Jornada 7 11/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS PATATAS HIJOLUSA 0 0 11/11/2017
16:00
AÑARES RIOJA ISB C.B. ARXIL 0 0 12/11/2017
11:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 0 0 11/11/2017
17:45
GDKO IBAIZABAL RC CELTA ZORKA 0 0 11/11/2017
18:20
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO 0 0 11/11/2017
20:00
BARÇA CBS SEGLE XXI 0 0 11/11/2017
13:00
KEMEGAL CORTEGADA ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON 0 0 11/11/2017
19:30
Jornada 8 18/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
ASCENSORES TRESA- BASKET MAR GIJON CLUB JOVENTUT LES CORTS 0 0 18/11/2017
19:30
SEGLE XXI KEMEGAL CORTEGADA 0 0 18/11/2017
17:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO BARÇA CBS 0 0 19/11/2017
12:30
RC CELTA ZORKA INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 0 0 18/11/2017
18:30
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO GDKO IBAIZABAL 0 0 18/11/2017
17:00
C.B. ARXIL LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 0 0 19/11/2017
12:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA AÑARES RIOJA ISB 0 0 18/11/2017
19:30
1 2 3 4