LIGA EBA 2018/2019
Calendario
1 2
 
Jornada 1 07/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
VALENCIA BC REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA 0 0 06/10/2018
17:30
IPS ALDAIA C.B. BENICARLO 0 0 06/10/2018
18:00
GUILLÉN GROUP ALGINET POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA 0 0 06/10/2018
18:30
C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO SONIA BATH GODELLA 0 0 06/10/2018
18:15
Jornada 2 14/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
SONIA BATH GODELLA VALENCIA BC 0 0 14/10/2018
19:00
POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO 0 0 13/10/2018
19:30
C.B. BENICARLO GUILLÉN GROUP ALGINET 0 0 14/10/2018
17:30
REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA IPS ALDAIA 0 0 13/10/2018
19:00
Jornada 3 21/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
VALENCIA BC IPS ALDAIA 0 0 20/10/2018
17:30
GUILLÉN GROUP ALGINET REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA 0 0 21/10/2018
18:30
C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO C.B. BENICARLO 0 0 20/10/2018
18:15
SONIA BATH GODELLA POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA 0 0 20/10/2018
19:45
Jornada 4 28/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA VALENCIA BC 0 0 27/10/2018
19:30
C.B. BENICARLO SONIA BATH GODELLA 0 0 28/10/2018
17:30
REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO 0 0 27/10/2018
19:00
IPS ALDAIA GUILLÉN GROUP ALGINET 0 0 27/10/2018
18:00
Jornada 5 04/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
VALENCIA BC GUILLÉN GROUP ALGINET 0 0 03/11/2018
17:30
C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO IPS ALDAIA 0 0 03/11/2018
18:15
SONIA BATH GODELLA REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA 0 0 03/11/2018
19:45
POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA C.B. BENICARLO 0 0 03/11/2018
19:30
Jornada 6 11/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
VALENCIA BC C.B. BENICARLO 0 0 10/11/2018
17:30
REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA 0 0 10/11/2018
19:00
IPS ALDAIA SONIA BATH GODELLA 0 0 10/11/2018
18:00
GUILLÉN GROUP ALGINET C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO 0 0 11/11/2018
18:30
Jornada 7 18/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO VALENCIA BC 0 0 17/11/2018
18:15
SONIA BATH GODELLA GUILLÉN GROUP ALGINET 0 0 17/11/2018
19:45
POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA IPS ALDAIA 0 0 17/11/2018
19:30
C.B. BENICARLO REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA 0 0 18/11/2018
17:30
Jornada 8 25/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA VALENCIA BC 0 0 24/11/2018
19:00
C.B. BENICARLO IPS ALDAIA 0 0 25/11/2018
17:30
POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA GUILLÉN GROUP ALGINET 0 0 24/11/2018
19:30
SONIA BATH GODELLA C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO 0 0 24/11/2018
19:45
1 2