LIGA EBA 2018/2019
Calendario
1 2 3 4
 
Jornada 1 23/09/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
MATARO PARC BOET ANAGAN OLIVAR 94 75 22/09/2018
18:30
TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA A C.B. QUART-GERMANS CRUZ 51 73 22/09/2018
18:30
CB CORNELLA IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA 62 80 22/09/2018
18:30
CB SALOU A C.B. CASTELLBISBAL ´A´ 76 67 23/09/2018
18:00
C.B. MARTORELL C.B. VALLS NUTRION 68 73 22/09/2018
18:00
MATARO - FEIMAT MONBUS CB IGUALADA 67 72 23/09/2018
18:00
FLANIGAN CALVIĀ CB SALT 84 99 22/09/2018
19:30
Jornada 2 30/09/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
CB SALT MATARO PARC BOET 75 88 30/09/2018
17:00
MONBUS CB IGUALADA FLANIGAN CALVIĀ 74 65 29/09/2018
17:45
C.B. VALLS NUTRION MATARO - FEIMAT 52 82 29/09/2018
18:00
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL ´A´ C.B. MARTORELL 83 76 29/09/2018
19:45
IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA CB SALOU A 77 55 29/09/2018
19:00
C.B. QUART-GERMANS CRUZ CB CORNELLA 74 72 30/09/2018
19:00
ANAGAN OLIVAR TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA A 75 78 30/09/2018
12:00
Jornada 3 07/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
MATARO PARC BOET TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA A 70 68 06/10/2018
18:30
CB CORNELLA ANAGAN OLIVAR 73 82 06/10/2018
18:30
CB SALOU A C.B. QUART-GERMANS CRUZ 66 78 07/10/2018
18:00
C.B. MARTORELL IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA 71 75 06/10/2018
18:00
MATARO - FEIMAT C.B. CASTELLBISBAL ´A´ 80 71 07/10/2018
18:00
FLANIGAN CALVIĀ C.B. VALLS NUTRION 61 84 06/10/2018
16:30
CB SALT MONBUS CB IGUALADA 65 90 07/10/2018
17:00
Jornada 4 14/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
MONBUS CB IGUALADA MATARO PARC BOET 69 63 14/10/2018
17:45
C.B. VALLS NUTRION CB SALT 91 74 14/10/2018
19:00
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL ´A´ FLANIGAN CALVIĀ 78 70 14/10/2018
12:30
IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA MATARO - FEIMAT 73 84 13/10/2018
19:00
C.B. QUART-GERMANS CRUZ C.B. MARTORELL 72 68 14/10/2018
19:00
ANAGAN OLIVAR CB SALOU A 85 75 13/10/2018
18:00
TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA A CB CORNELLA 70 58 13/10/2018
18:30
Jornada 5 21/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
MATARO PARC BOET CB CORNELLA 66 77 20/10/2018
18:30
CB SALOU A TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA A 67 65 21/10/2018
18:00
C.B. MARTORELL ANAGAN OLIVAR 87 90 20/10/2018
18:00
MATARO - FEIMAT C.B. QUART-GERMANS CRUZ 69 64 21/10/2018
18:00
FLANIGAN CALVIĀ IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA 76 79 21/10/2018
12:30
CB SALT C.B. CASTELLBISBAL ´A´ 71 80 21/10/2018
18:30
MONBUS CB IGUALADA C.B. VALLS NUTRION 75 68 20/10/2018
17:45
Jornada 6 28/10/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
C.B. VALLS NUTRION MATARO PARC BOET 63 73 27/10/2018
18:00
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL ´A´ MONBUS CB IGUALADA 63 75 27/10/2018
19:45
IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA CB SALT 95 82 27/10/2018
19:00
C.B. QUART-GERMANS CRUZ FLANIGAN CALVIĀ 105 71 28/10/2018
12:30
ANAGAN OLIVAR MATARO - FEIMAT 66 71 27/10/2018
18:30
TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA A C.B. MARTORELL 64 84 27/10/2018
18:30
CB CORNELLA CB SALOU A 84 78 27/10/2018
19:15
Jornada 7 04/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
MATARO PARC BOET CB SALOU A 88 80 03/11/2018
18:30
C.B. MARTORELL CB CORNELLA 81 69 03/11/2018
18:00
MATARO - FEIMAT TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA A 67 84 04/11/2018
18:00
FLANIGAN CALVIĀ ANAGAN OLIVAR 62 78 04/11/2018
12:30
CB SALT C.B. QUART-GERMANS CRUZ 68 96 03/11/2018
18:15
MONBUS CB IGUALADA IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA 56 55 03/11/2018
17:45
C.B. VALLS NUTRION C.B. CASTELLBISBAL ´A´ 77 61 04/11/2018
19:00
Jornada 8 11/11/2018
EquiposResultadoFecha
C.B. CASTELLBISBAL ´A´ MATARO PARC BOET 73 76 10/11/2018
19:45
IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA C.B. VALLS NUTRION 83 49 10/11/2018
19:00
C.B. QUART-GERMANS CRUZ MONBUS CB IGUALADA 71 68 11/11/2018
17:00
ANAGAN OLIVAR CB SALT 90 77 10/11/2018
18:30
TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA A FLANIGAN CALVIĀ 84 73 11/11/2018
17:00
CB CORNELLA MATARO - FEIMAT 72 76 10/11/2018
18:30
CB SALOU A C.B. MARTORELL 58 79 11/11/2018
18:00
1 2 3 4