LIGA DIA 2019/2020
Calendario
1 2 3 4
 
Jornada 1 28/09/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
IDK GIPUZKOA QUESOS EL PASTOR 0 0 28/09/2019
18:00
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA VALENCIA B.C. 0 0 29/09/2019
18:00
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO CADI LA SEU 0 0 28/09/2019
19:00
RPK ARASKI EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 0 0 28/09/2019
18:30
CAMPUS PROMETE CIUDAD DE LOS ADELANTADOS 0 0 29/09/2019
12:00
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA MANN-FILTER CASABLANCA 0 0 28/09/2019
18:00
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 0 0 28/09/2019
18:30
Jornada 2 05/10/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA IDK GIPUZKOA 0 0 04/10/2019
20:45
MANN-FILTER CASABLANCA LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 0 0 06/10/2019
12:15
CIUDAD DE LOS ADELANTADOS PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 0 0 05/10/2019
19:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM CAMPUS PROMETE 0 0 05/10/2019
18:15
CADI LA SEU RPK ARASKI 0 0 05/10/2019
20:00
VALENCIA B.C. DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 0 0 05/10/2019
19:15
QUESOS EL PASTOR SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 0 0 05/10/2019
19:30
Jornada 3 09/10/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
IDK GIPUZKOA SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 0 0 09/10/2019
19:30
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO QUESOS EL PASTOR 0 0 09/10/2019
20:45
RPK ARASKI VALENCIA B.C. 0 0 09/10/2019
19:30
CAMPUS PROMETE CADI LA SEU 0 0 09/10/2019
0:00
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 0 0 09/10/2019
20:30
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA CIUDAD DE LOS ADELANTADOS 0 0 09/10/2019
20:00
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA MANN-FILTER CASABLANCA 0 0 09/10/2019
20:30
Jornada 5 19/10/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
IDK GIPUZKOA DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 0 0 19/10/2019
18:00
RPK ARASKI SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 0 0 19/10/2019
18:30
CAMPUS PROMETE QUESOS EL PASTOR 0 0 20/10/2019
12:00
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA VALENCIA B.C. 0 0 19/10/2019
18:00
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA CADI LA SEU 0 0 19/10/2019
18:30
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 0 0 18/10/2019
20:45
MANN-FILTER CASABLANCA CIUDAD DE LOS ADELANTADOS 0 0 20/10/2019
12:15
Jornada 6 26/10/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
CIUDAD DE LOS ADELANTADOS IDK GIPUZKOA 0 0 26/10/2019
19:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM MANN-FILTER CASABLANCA 0 0 26/10/2019
18:15
CADI LA SEU NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 0 0 26/10/2019
20:00
VALENCIA B.C. LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 0 0 26/10/2019
19:15
QUESOS EL PASTOR PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 0 0 26/10/2019
19:30
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA CAMPUS PROMETE 0 0 27/10/2019
18:00
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO RPK ARASKI 0 0 26/10/2019
19:00
Jornada 7 02/11/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
IDK GIPUZKOA RPK ARASKI 0 0 02/11/2019
18:00
CAMPUS PROMETE DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 0 0 03/11/2019
12:00
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 0 0 02/11/2019
18:00
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA QUESOS EL PASTOR 0 0 02/11/2019
18:30
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA VALENCIA B.C. 0 0 01/11/2019
20:45
MANN-FILTER CASABLANCA CADI LA SEU 0 0 03/11/2019
12:15
CIUDAD DE LOS ADELANTADOS EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 0 0 02/11/2019
19:00
Jornada 8 09/11/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM IDK GIPUZKOA 0 0 09/11/2019
18:15
CADI LA SEU CIUDAD DE LOS ADELANTADOS 0 0 09/11/2019
20:00
VALENCIA B.C. MANN-FILTER CASABLANCA 0 0 09/11/2019
19:15
QUESOS EL PASTOR NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 0 0 09/11/2019
19:30
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 0 0 10/11/2019
18:00
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 0 0 09/11/2019
19:00
RPK ARASKI CAMPUS PROMETE 0 0 09/11/2019
18:30
1 2 3 4