LIGA EBA 2017/2018
Calendario
1 2 3 4
 
Jornada 4 22/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ EASO LOQUILLO 0 0 22/10/2017
12:00
PAS PIELAGOS ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK 0 0 22/10/2017
18:00
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA CB LA FLECHA 0 0 21/10/2017
18:30
CB VALLE DE EGÜES HA ZORNOTZA 0 0 22/10/2017
12:00
ULACIA GRUPO ZKE UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 0 0 22/10/2017
18:30
GALLOFA GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 0 0 21/10/2017
20:30
C.B. SANTURTZI SK IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 0 0 21/10/2017
18:45
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS MEGACALZADO ARDOI 0 0 21/10/2017
20:00
Jornada 5 29/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
EASO LOQUILLO MEGACALZADO ARDOI 0 0 29/10/2017
12:00
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 0 28/10/2017
18:30
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION C.B. SANTURTZI SK 0 0 28/10/2017
20:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID GALLOFA 0 0 28/10/2017
20:30
HA ZORNOTZA ULACIA GRUPO ZKE 0 0 28/10/2017
18:30
CB LA FLECHA CB VALLE DE EGÜES 0 0 28/10/2017
18:30
ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 0 0 28/10/2017
18:00
CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ PAS PIELAGOS 0 0 29/10/2017
12:00
Jornada 6 01/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
PAS PIELAGOS EASO LOQUILLO 0 0 01/11/2017
18:00
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ 0 0 01/11/2017
18:30
CB VALLE DE EGÜES ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK 0 0 01/11/2017
12:00
ULACIA GRUPO ZKE CB LA FLECHA 0 0 01/11/2017
18:30
GALLOFA HA ZORNOTZA 0 0 01/11/2017
20:30
C.B. SANTURTZI SK UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 0 0 01/11/2017
12:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 0 0 01/11/2017
12:00
MEGACALZADO ARDOI IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 0 0 01/11/2017
18:00
Jornada 7 05/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
EASO LOQUILLO IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 0 0 04/11/2017
20:00
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION MEGACALZADO ARDOI 0 0 04/11/2017
19:30
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 0 0 05/11/2017
11:00
HA ZORNOTZA C.B. SANTURTZI SK 0 0 04/11/2017
18:30
CB LA FLECHA GALLOFA 0 0 04/11/2017
18:30
ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK ULACIA GRUPO ZKE 0 0 04/11/2017
18:00
CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ CB VALLE DE EGÜES 0 0 05/11/2017
12:00
PAS PIELAGOS MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 0 0 05/11/2017
18:00
Jornada 8 12/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA EASO LOQUILLO 0 0 11/11/2017
18:30
CB VALLE DE EGÜES PAS PIELAGOS 0 0 12/11/2017
12:00
ULACIA GRUPO ZKE CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ 0 0 12/11/2017
18:30
GALLOFA ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK 0 0 11/11/2017
20:30
C.B. SANTURTZI SK CB LA FLECHA 0 0 11/11/2017
18:45
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS HA ZORNOTZA 0 0 12/11/2017
18:00
MEGACALZADO ARDOI UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 0 0 11/11/2017
19:45
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 0 0 11/11/2017
17:30
1 2 3 4