Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2013/2014 Senior Femenino

  Resultados Cruzados


Jornada 14 26/01/2014
RC GODELLA - NOU BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ 60-50 25/01/2014 19:30
SAGRADO CORAZON - QUIMIALMEL CASTELLON CBC 72-62 25/01/2014 17:00
U.B.F.-TORRENT A - NOU BASQUET ALCOI 45-50 25/01/2014 19:30
PICKEN CLARET UV - EL PILAR A 56-37 22/01/2014 12:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 PICKEN CLARET UV 14 14 0 997 598 28 +14
2 RC GODELLA 14 12 2 975 599 26 +6
3 EL PILAR A 14 10 4 790 670 24 -2
4 NOU BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ 14 8 6 860 833 22 -1
5 SAGRADO CORAZON 14 4 10 758 907 18 +1
6 QUIMIALMEL CASTELLON CBC 14 4 10 687 858 18 -1
7 U.B.F.-TORRENT A 14 2 12 646 892 16 -3
8 NOU BASQUET ALCOI 14 2 12 591 947 16 +1


Clasificación Final
1 C.A. MONTEMAR
2 S.C.D. CAROLINAS
3 C.B. JORGE JUAN BOLMAX
4 C.D. ONIL TRANSPORTES ALBERO
5 C.B. IRIS CONTESTANO
6 C.D. CREVIBASKET
7 MELIA ALICANTE-AKRA LEUKA
8 MARAMAT TEIXERETA
9 C.B. EL VERGER
10 CB JOVENTUT XABIA
11 V-74 VILLENA OUTLET & VYSAN
12 SERVIGROUP BENIDORM
13 C.B. ASPE
14 BF SAN BLAS ALICANTE
15 C.B. ROLSER PEDREGUER
16 NOU BASQUET ALCOI
17 XIQUES TEULADA
18 C.B. GATA ALE-HOP
19 CLIVUS BASQUET
20 ELCHE CF BASKET ZINDA
21 DENIA BASQUET-DELIKIA SPORT
22 KD3 ORIHUELA
23 C.B. REBOLIKA SANTA POLA A
24 C.B. REBOLIKA SANTA POLA B
25 C.B. PEGO
26 CBF CABO MAR
27 QUIMIALMEL CASTELLON CBC
28 ATLÈTIC BÀSQUET ALMASSORA
29 NOU BÀSQUET FEMENÍ CASTELLÓ
30 NOU BÀSQUET FEMENÍ B
31 VILA-REAL B.C.
32 BAMBÚ LOUNGE C.E. GRAU
33 WOK HUM VINAROS
34 UCAM JAIRIS
35 BASKET CARTAGENA
36 CONSTRUCCIONES INIESTA-UB ARCHENA
37 CALVESTRA PATERNA
38 EL PILAR B
39 EL PILAR A
40 C.B. XIRIVELLA
41 BURJASSOT C.B. A
42 BURJASSOT C.B. B
43 PLATJA DE TAVERNES
44 PICKEN CLARET UV
45 PICKEN CLARET B
46 C.B. SAN JOSE
47 C.B. QUART
48 C.B. COLEGIO ALEMAN
49 MARISTAS
50 C.B. OLIVA - MOMPO OPTICA
51 ROQUETTE BENIFAIÓ
52 U.B.F.-TORRENT A
53 U.B.F. TORRENT B
54 SAGRADO CORAZON
55 C.E. LLIRIA
56 RIBA-ROJA CAMP DE TURIA
57 RC GODELLA
58 C.B. PATRONATO BOCAIRENT
59 C.D. MARCATE
60 C.B. ESCOLAPIAS
61 ALBORAYA
62 JOVENS L´ELIANA
63 C.B.F. PUERTO SAGUNTO
64 UCAM JAIRIS
65 BASKET CARTAGENA
66 CONSTRUCCIONES INIESTA-UB ARCHENA
Imprímelo