Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2018/2019 LIGA LEB ORO

 


Jornada 12 07/12/2018
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
77-64 07/12/2018 21:00
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
78-71 07/12/2018 21:00
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - C.B. PRAT
74-59 09/12/2018 19:00
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - IBEROJET PALMA
75-63 07/12/2018 20:30
COVIRAN GRANADA - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
60-81 08/12/2018 19:00
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
83-64 07/12/2018 20:00
BARÇA LASSA - LEYMA CORUÑA
65-88 08/12/2018 20:45
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - LEVITEC HUESCA
73-58 08/12/2018 17:00
TAU CASTELLÓ - FORÇA LLEIDA
70-66 07/12/2018 20:45

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS 12 10 2 1014 895 22 +9
2 CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 12 9 3 1036 966 21 +2
3 LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO 12 8 4 901 822 20 +3
4 FORÇA LLEIDA 12 8 4 877 817 20 -2
5 RETABET BILBAO BASKET 12 8 4 914 857 20 -1
6 LEVITEC HUESCA 12 8 4 933 887 20 -1
7 CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 12 7 5 898 926 19 +1
8 RIO OURENSE TERMAL 12 6 6 878 855 18 +1
9 COVIRAN GRANADA 12 6 6 890 867 18 -2
10 IBEROJET PALMA 12 6 6 942 923 18 -1
11 CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID 12 6 6 968 958 18 -1
12 ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. 12 6 6 844 899 18 +1
13 SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 12 5 7 966 1023 17 -1
14 TAU CASTELLÓ 12 4 8 888 941 16 +1
15 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 12 4 8 820 907 16 +1
16 BARÇA LASSA 12 3 9 907 910 15 -5
17 LEYMA CORUÑA 12 3 9 943 997 15 +2
18 C.B. PRAT 12 1 11 858 1027 13 -8

Próxima Jornada 13 14/12/2018
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - FORÇA LLEIDA
Campo: POL. MENDIZORROZA. PLZ. AMADEO GARCIA SALAZAR, S/N (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
- 14/12/2018 20:30
LEVITEC HUESCA - TAU CASTELLÓ
Campo: PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES. SAN JORGE S/N (Huesca)
- 14/12/2018 21:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES CORUÑA. AVDA. MANUEL MURGUIA S/N (Coruña, A)
- 15/12/2018 19:00
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - BARÇA LASSA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO PISUERGA. Plaza México s/n (Valladolid)
- 14/12/2018 20:45
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES SAN PABLO. AVDA. EFESO, S/N (Sevilla)
- 15/12/2018 18:00
IBEROJET PALMA - COVIRAN GRANADA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO DE SON MOIX. CAMÍ DE LA VILETA Nº 40 (Palma de Mallorca)
- 16/12/2018 18:30
C.B. PRAT - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
Campo: PAVELLO JOAN BUSQUETS (C.E.M. ESTRUCH). AVDA. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 (Prat de Llobregat, El)
- 15/12/2018 17:00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
Campo: BILBAO ARENA. AVDA. ASKATASUNA, 13 (Bilbao)
- 16/12/2018 12:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
Campo: PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES. AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, S/N (Cáceres)
- 14/12/2018 21:30

Imprímelo