Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2016/2017 LIGA LEB ORO

 


Jornada 21 20/01/2017
MAGIA HUESCA - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - 23/01/2017 20:00
QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN 97-89 20/01/2017 21:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - 22/01/2017 12:00
SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS - CB PRAT 87-64 20/01/2017 21:00
CALZADOS ROBUSTA - TAU CASTELLÓ 81-66 20/01/2017 20:45
OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL - RETABET.ES GBC 79-85 20/01/2017 21:00
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - 22/01/2017 18:00
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - LEYMA CORUÑA - 21/01/2017 18:00
PALMA AIR EUROPA - MARIN PEIXEGALEGO - 22/01/2017 18:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 RETABET.ES GBC 21 15 6 1541 1465 36 +2
2 QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA 21 15 6 1706 1621 36 +4
3 UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO 20 15 5 1552 1471 35 +2
4 SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS 21 14 7 1697 1571 35 +1
5 CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN 20 13 7 1736 1591 33 -1
6 OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL 21 12 9 1615 1579 33 -1
7 LEYMA CORUÑA 20 12 8 1640 1572 32 +1
8 SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 20 12 8 1600 1568 32 -1
9 CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 20 11 9 1530 1465 31 +1
10 ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA 20 11 9 1524 1507 31 -1
11 TAU CASTELLÓ 21 9 12 1628 1640 30 -2
12 PALMA AIR EUROPA 20 9 11 1581 1564 29 -1
13 CB PRAT 20 9 11 1571 1606 29 -1
14 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 20 8 12 1473 1612 28 -3
15 CALZADOS ROBUSTA 20 6 14 1531 1615 26 +1
16 MARIN PEIXEGALEGO 20 5 15 1415 1612 25 +2
17 MAGIA HUESCA 20 4 16 1420 1567 24 -8
18 FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA 19 2 17 1322 1456 21 -13

Próxima Jornada 22 03/02/2017
PALMA AIR EUROPA - MAGIA HUESCA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO DE SON MOIX. CAMÍ DE LA VILETA Nº 40 (Palma de Mallorca)
- 05/02/2017 18:00
MARIN PEIXEGALEGO - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
Campo: PABELLÓN DE A RAÑA. LG. DE A RAÑA, S/N (Marín)
- 04/02/2017 20:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES CORUÑA. AVDA. MANUEL MURGUIA S/N (Coruña, A)
- 03/02/2017 21:00
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL
Campo: PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES JAVIER IMBRODA ORTIZ. CERRO SAN LORENZO S/N (Melilla)
- 03/02/2017 21:00
RETABET.ES GBC - CALZADOS ROBUSTA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO JOSE ANTONIO GASKA. PASEO DE ANOETA 6 (Donostia-San Sebastián)
- 03/02/2017 21:00
TAU CASTELLÓ - SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS
Campo: PAB MUNI CIUTAT CASTELLO. C/ PASCUAL ASENSIO, S/N (Castellón de la Plana/Castelló)
- 03/02/2017 20:30
CB PRAT - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
Campo: PAVELLO JOAN BUSQUETS (C.E.M. ESTRUCH). AVDA. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 (Prat de Llobregat, El)
- 04/02/2017 18:15
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE PUMARIN. PALMIRA VILLA, S/N (Oviedo)
- 04/02/2017 18:30
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
Campo: PAZO PROVINCIAL DOS DEPORTES. AV.FILARMONICA LUCENSE,SN (Lugo)
- 04/02/2017 19:15

Imprímelo