Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2018/2019 LIGA LEB PLATA

 


Jornada 4 20/10/2018
MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO
Campo: PABELLÓN DE A RAÑA. LG. DE A RAÑA, S/N (Marín)
- 20/10/2018 20:00
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA
Campo: C.U.MULTIPLES CARLOS SASTRE. C/ OBILA, S/N (Ávila)
- 20/10/2018 19:00
QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA
70-67 19/10/2018 20:30
BASKET NAVARRA - BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA
81-72 19/10/2018 20:30
JUARISTI ISB - TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO
Campo: POL. MUNICIPAL DE AZPEITIA. BARRIO LANDETA S/N (Azpeitia)
- 21/10/2018 18:00
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES DE SANTANDER. C/ ALCALDE VEGA LANERA S/N (Santander)
- 20/10/2018 18:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 BASKET NAVARRA 4 3 1 313 291 7 +2
2 ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA 3 3 0 228 203 6 +3
3 BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA 4 2 2 313 304 6 -1
4 QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES 4 2 2 287 293 6 +1
5 GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA 3 2 1 230 228 5 +2
6 MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO 3 2 1 231 234 5 -1
7 CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 4 1 3 311 304 5 -3
8 AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 3 1 2 214 213 4 -2
9 TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO 3 1 2 216 226 4 -2
10 ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 3 1 2 221 232 4 +1
11 IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 3 1 2 214 230 4 +1
12 JUARISTI ISB 3 1 2 210 230 4 -1

Próxima Jornada 5 27/10/2018
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA
Campo: PABELLON ANGEL NIETO. C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N (Zamora)
- 27/10/2018 19:30
TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA
Campo: PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES PRESIDENTE ADOLFO SUÁREZ. Paseo Dr. Fleming, 929 (Gijón)
- 27/10/2018 20:00
BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA - JUARISTI ISB
Campo: Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja. Avda. Mocalvillo,2 (Logroño)
- 28/10/2018 12:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - BASKET NAVARRA
Campo: PABELLÓN CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA. CALLE CRUZ ROJA S/N (Plasencia)
- 27/10/2018 18:30
GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA - QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES
Campo: MENDIZORROZA. AMADEO GARCIA DE SALAZAR S/N (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
- 28/10/2018 12:00
MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´
Campo: PABELLÓN DE A RAÑA. LG. DE A RAÑA, S/N (Marín)
- 27/10/2018 20:00

Imprímelo