Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2017/2018 LIGA EBA

 


Jornada 21 18/02/2018
EASO LOQUILLO - PAS PIELAGOS
94-70 17/02/2018 20:00
CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ - MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA
79-81 18/02/2018 12:00
ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK - CB VALLE DE EGÜES
72-56 17/02/2018 17:30
CB LA FLECHA - ULACIA GRUPO ZKE
85-67 17/02/2018 18:30
HA ZORNOTZA - GALLOFA
78-75 17/02/2018 18:30
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - C.B. SANTURTZI SK
84-74 18/02/2018 11:00
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
80-67 17/02/2018 19:30
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - MEGACALZADO ARDOI
92-85 17/02/2018 18:30

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 21 20 1 1678 1429 41 +14
2 HA ZORNOTZA 21 20 1 1945 1523 41 +11
3 EASO LOQUILLO 21 15 6 1608 1359 36 +3
4 PAS PIELAGOS 21 14 7 1708 1633 35 -1
5 C.B. SANTURTZI SK 21 14 7 1486 1411 35 -1
6 GALLOFA 21 12 9 1581 1479 33 -1
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 21 11 10 1613 1638 32 +1
8 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 21 10 11 1613 1604 31 -3
9 CB LA FLECHA 21 10 11 1441 1519 31 +4
10 GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 21 9 12 1532 1618 30 +1
11 MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 21 7 14 1534 1637 28 +2
12 ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK 21 7 14 1578 1645 28 +1
13 MEGACALZADO ARDOI 21 7 14 1511 1614 28 -2
14 CB VALLE DE EGÜES 21 5 16 1371 1556 26 -6
15 ULACIA GRUPO ZKE 21 4 17 1380 1574 25 -11
16 CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ 21 3 18 1348 1688 24 -4

Próxima Jornada 22 25/02/2018
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - EASO LOQUILLO
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES DE SANTANDER. C/ ALCALDE VEGA LANERA S/N (Santander)
- 24/02/2018 17:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI - GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ZIZUR MAYOR. PASEO KIROLALDEA, 3 (Cizur Mayor)
- 24/02/2018 19:45
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EL PLANTIO. C/ CASCAJERA, S/N (Burgos)
- 24/02/2018 21:00
C.B. SANTURTZI SK - HA ZORNOTZA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MIKEL TRUEBA. Pº REINA VICTORIA S/N (Santurtzi)
- 24/02/2018 18:45
GALLOFA - CB LA FLECHA
Campo: PABELLÓN EXTERIOR DE LA ALBERICIA. AVDA. DEL DEPORTE, S/N (Santander)
- 24/02/2018 18:00
ULACIA GRUPO ZKE - ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK
Campo: 0-ARITZBATALDE KIR.. ARABA KALEA, 20 (Zarautz)
- 25/02/2018 18:30
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ
Campo: PDVO. MARISTAS. Paseo de Champagnat, 2 (Sarriguren)
- 25/02/2018 12:00
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA - PAS PIELAGOS
Campo: ITURRIPE KIR.. URIBARRI AUZOA, 9 (Arrasate o Mondragón)
- 24/02/2018 18:30

Imprímelo