Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2017/2018 LIGA EBA

 


Jornada 13 10/12/2017
EASO LOQUILLO - HA ZORNOTZA 85-91 09/12/2017 20:00
CB LA FLECHA - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - 22/12/2017 21:00
ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK - GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 86-67 09/12/2017 18:00
CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 63-89 10/12/2017 12:00
PAS PIELAGOS - MEGACALZADO ARDOI 92-76 10/12/2017 18:00
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 65-84 09/12/2017 20:15
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - C.B. SANTURTZI SK 62-77 10/12/2017 12:00
ULACIA GRUPO ZKE - GALLOFA 66-74 10/12/2017 18:30

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 HA ZORNOTZA 13 12 1 1246 971 25 +3
2 IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 13 12 1 1019 879 25 +6
3 EASO LOQUILLO 13 10 3 996 824 23 -1
4 PAS PIELAGOS 13 10 3 1066 958 23 +3
5 C.B. SANTURTZI SK 13 10 3 922 855 23 +2
6 GALLOFA 13 7 6 993 888 20 +2
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 13 5 8 990 1002 18 +1
8 ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK 13 5 8 976 990 18 +1
9 MEGACALZADO ARDOI 13 5 8 939 989 18 -2
10 GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 13 5 8 957 1080 18 -6
11 CB LA FLECHA 12 5 7 784 853 17 +1
12 ULACIA GRUPO ZKE 13 4 9 870 940 17 -3
13 CB VALLE DE EGÜES 13 4 9 873 964 17 -2
14 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 12 4 8 843 936 16 -2
15 MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 13 3 10 891 1000 16 -2
16 CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ 13 2 11 784 1020 15 -1

Próxima Jornada 14 17/12/2017
EASO LOQUILLO - GALLOFA
Campo: POL. JOSE ANTONIO GASCA. PASEO ANOETA, 8 (Donostia-San Sebastián)
- 16/12/2017 17:30
C.B. SANTURTZI SK - ULACIA GRUPO ZKE
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MIKEL TRUEBA. Pº REINA VICTORIA S/N (Santurtzi)
- 16/12/2017 18:45
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - CB VALLE DE EGÜES
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO. C/ VILLADIEGO, S/N (Burgos)
- 17/12/2017 13:00
MEGACALZADO ARDOI - MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ZIZUR MAYOR. PASEO KIROLALDEA, 3 (Cizur Mayor)
- 17/12/2017 18:00
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - PAS PIELAGOS
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES DE SANTANDER. C/ ALCALDE VEGA LANERA S/N (Santander)
- 16/12/2017 18:30
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION - CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EL PLANTIO. C/CASCAJERA,S/N (Burgos)
- 17/12/2017 19:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK
Campo: PABELLON UNIVERSIDAD "FUENTE DE LA MORA". CTRA. RENEDO, KM. 3,2 (Valladolid)
- 17/12/2017 13:00
HA ZORNOTZA - CB LA FLECHA
Campo: POL.LARREA. BARRIO LARREA S/N (Amorebieta-Echano)
- 16/12/2017 18:30

Imprímelo