Categoría:
CC-Pre-Mini M.
CC-Pre-Mini F.
Primera División Masculina
Primera División Femenina
CC-2ªMasc.
CC-2ªFem
CC-Junior M
CC-Junior F
CC-CadeteM
CC-CadeteF
CC-Pre-Cadete M
CC-Pre-Cadete F
CC-Infantil M.
CC-Infantil F.
CC-Preinf.Masc.
CC-Preinf.Fem.
CC-Mini Fem.
CC-Mini Masc.
Junior M. Aut.
Junior F. Aut.
LiiCSeniorM
LiicCadeteM
LiicCadeteF
LiicInfantil M
LiicInfantil F
LZ-PreCadM
LZ-PreCadF
LZ-Pre-Infantil M.
LZ-Pre-Infantil F.
LZ-Minibasket M.
LZ-Minibasket F.
LZ-Pre-Minibasket F.
FV-Minibasket
FV-Mini1ºaño
FV-Inf.1ºaño F
FV-PreCadF
Promoción Deportiva LZ
Temporada:
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Resultados y Clasificación
|
Calendarios
|
Equipos
|
Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2016/2017 Junior M. Aut.
Liga Regular Grupo Oeste
Liga Regular Grupo Este
Jornada 1 15/10/2016
Jornada 2 22/10/2016
Jornada 3 29/10/2016
Jornada 4 05/11/2016
Jornada 5 12/11/2016
Jornada 6 19/11/2016
Jornada 7 26/11/2016
Jornada 8 03/12/2016
Jornada 9 10/12/2016
Jornada 10 17/12/2016
Jornada 11 14/01/2017
Jornada 12 21/01/2017
Jornada 13 28/01/2017
Jornada 14 04/02/2017
Jornada 15 11/02/2017
Jornada 16 18/02/2017
Jornada 17 25/02/2017
Jornada 18 04/03/2017
Jornada 19 11/03/2017
Jornada 20 18/03/2017
Jornada 21 25/03/2017
Jornada 22 01/04/2017
Resultados Cruzados
Jornada 22 01/04/2017
LUTHER KING - CAJASIETE SANTA CRUZ
66-72
01/04/2017
20:00
DOMINICAS LA PALMA - JUVENTUD LAGUNA
63-96
01/04/2017
18:00
NAUTICO KIA TENERIFE - IBEROSTAR CANARIAS
83-76
02/04/2017
11:00
UNELCO TU ALTEZA - REALEJOS
54-69
01/04/2017
12:00
TACORONTE - SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA
68-51
29/03/2017
17:30
CB SAN ISIDRO - CLUB BALONCESTO ROQUE IDAFE
67-53
01/04/2017
12:00
Clasificación Jornada
Equipo
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
P.F.
P.C.
PTO.
R.
1
NAUTICO KIA TENERIFE
22
21
1
1901
1172
43
+1
2
IBEROSTAR CANARIAS
22
20
2
1926
1092
42
-1
3
JUVENTUD LAGUNA
22
18
4
1641
1233
40
+8
4
CAJASIETE SANTA CRUZ
22
15
7
1572
1241
37
+2
5
LUTHER KING
22
14
8
1430
1360
36
-1
6
REALEJOS
22
10
12
1317
1502
32
+4
7
CB SAN ISIDRO
22
7
15
1368
1577
29
+1
8
UNELCO TU ALTEZA
22
8
14
1348
1511
29
-4
9
TACORONTE
22
5
17
1158
1429
27
+1
10
DOMINICAS LA PALMA
22
5
17
1083
1545
27
-7
11
SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA
22
5
17
1159
1654
27
-1
12
CLUB BALONCESTO ROQUE IDAFE
22
4
18
1171
1758
26
-10