Categoría:
ADECCO ORO
ADECCO PLATA
EBA
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
L.F.-2
Liga Adecco B3
CE.SELEC. Infantil Masculino
CE.SELEC. Infantil Femenino
CE.SELEC. Minibasket Masculino
CE.SELEC. Minibasket Femenino
C.BALEARES 1ª DIVISION
C.BALEARES 1ª D. FEMENINA
C.B 1ª AUTONOMICA MASCULINA
C.B.1ªAUTONOMICA FEMENINA
C.B. JUNIOR MASCULINO
C.B. JUNIOR FEMENINO
C.B.CADETE MASCULINO
C.B. CADETE FEMENINO
C.B. INFANTIL MASCULINO
C.B.INFANTIL FEMENINO
C.B.MINI FEMENINO
C.B.MINI MASCULINO
C.MALLORCA JUNIOR MAS
C.MALLORCA JUNIOR FEMENINO
C.MALLORCA CADETE MASCULINO
C.MALLORCA CADETE FEMENINO
C.MALLORCA INFANTIL FEMENINO
C.MALLORCA INFANTIL MASCULINO
C.MALLORCA MINI MASCULINO
C.MALLORCA MINI FEM
1ªDivision Masculina
1ª Division Femenina
1ª Aut.Masculina Mallorca
2ª Aut Masculina Mallorca
2ª Aut Femenina Mallorca
Junior Masculino Mallorca
Junior Femenino Mallorca
Cadete Masculino Mallorca
Cadete Femenino Mallorca
Infantil Masculino Mallorca
Infantil Femenino Mallorca
Minibasquet Masculino Mallorca
Minibasquet Femenino Mallorca
Premini-Mixto-Mallorca
Iniciacion Mallorca
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA MENORCA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA MENORCA
Junior Masculino Menorca
Junior Femenino Menorca
Cadete Masculino Menorca
Cadete Femenino Menorca
Infantil Masculi Menorca
Infantil Femeni Menorca
Minibasquet Masculino Menorca
Minibasquet Femenino Menorca
Premini-Mixto Menorca
Iniciacion Menorca
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA IBIZA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA IBIZA
Cadete Masculino Ibiza
Cadete Femenino Ibiza
Infantil Masculi Ibiza
Infantil Femeni Ibiza
Minibasket Masculino Ibiza
Minibasket Femenino Ibiza
Premini-Mixto Ibiza
Temporada:
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Resultados y Clasificación
|
Calendarios
|
Equipos
|
Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2012/2013 Infantil Masculi Menorca
COPA GRUPO-A
COPA GRUPO-B
LIGA GRUPO-A
LIGA GRUPO-B
Jornada 1 07/10/2012
Jornada 2 13/10/2012
Jornada 3 21/10/2012
Jornada 4 28/10/2012
Jornada 5 04/11/2012
Jornada 6 11/11/2012
Jornada 7 18/11/2012
Jornada 8 25/11/2012
Jornada 9 02/12/2012
Jornada 10 16/12/2012
Jornada 11 13/01/2013
Jornada 12 20/01/2013
Jornada 13 27/01/2013
Jornada 14 03/02/2013
Resultados Cruzados
Jornada 14 03/02/2013
C.B. FERRERIES RIAS BAIXAS - CD ALCÁZAR -A-
19-70
03/02/2013
10:00
CCE SANT LLUIS - AIGÜES SANT LLUIS - C.B. BOSCOS - A-EL DIAMANTE
47-54
03/02/2013
10:00
C.B. JOVENT D´ALAIOR -A-FINCES CARDONA - C.B. LA SALLE MAHON-A-
69-61
03/02/2013
10:00
Clasificación Jornada
Equipo
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
P.F.
P.C.
PTO.
R.
1
CD ALCÁZAR -A-
12
12
0
898
322
24
+12
2
C.B. BOSCOS - A-EL DIAMANTE
12
10
2
754
653
22
+3
3
C.B. JOVENT D´ALAIOR -A-FINCES CARDONA
12
7
5
764
661
19
+1
4
C.B. LA SALLE MAHON-A-
12
6
6
587
645
18
-3
5
CB CIUTADELLA -A-HIPER CIUTADELLA
12
4
8
590
732
16
-1
6
C.B. FERRERIES RIAS BAIXAS
12
3
9
567
749
15
-1
7
CCE SANT LLUIS - AIGÜES SANT LLUIS
12
0
12
444
842
12
-12