Categoría:
ADECCO ORO
ADECCO PLATA
EBA
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
L.F.-2
Liga Adecco B3
CE.SELEC. Infantil Masculino
CE.SELEC. Infantil Femenino
CE.SELEC. Minibasket Masculino
CE.SELEC. Minibasket Femenino
C.BALEARES 1ª DIVISION
C.BALEARES 1ª D. FEMENINA
C.B 1ª AUTONOMICA MASCULINA
C.B.1ªAUTONOMICA FEMENINA
C.B. JUNIOR MASCULINO
C.B. JUNIOR FEMENINO
C.B.CADETE MASCULINO
C.B. CADETE FEMENINO
C.B. INFANTIL MASCULINO
C.B.INFANTIL FEMENINO
C.B.MINI FEMENINO
C.B.MINI MASCULINO
C.MALLORCA JUNIOR MAS
C.MALLORCA JUNIOR FEMENINO
C.MALLORCA CADETE MASCULINO
C.MALLORCA CADETE FEMENINO
C.MALLORCA INFANTIL FEMENINO
C.MALLORCA INFANTIL MASCULINO
C.MALLORCA MINI MASCULINO
C.MALLORCA MINI FEM
1ªDivision Masculina
1ª Division Femenina
1ª Aut.Masculina Mallorca
2ª Aut Masculina Mallorca
2ª Aut Femenina Mallorca
Junior Masculino Mallorca
Junior Femenino Mallorca
Cadete Masculino Mallorca
Cadete Femenino Mallorca
Infantil Masculino Mallorca
Infantil Femenino Mallorca
Minibasquet Masculino Mallorca
Minibasquet Femenino Mallorca
Premini-Mixto-Mallorca
Iniciacion Mallorca
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA MENORCA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA MENORCA
Junior Masculino Menorca
Junior Femenino Menorca
Cadete Masculino Menorca
Cadete Femenino Menorca
Infantil Masculi Menorca
Infantil Femeni Menorca
Minibasquet Masculino Menorca
Minibasquet Femenino Menorca
Premini-Mixto Menorca
Iniciacion Menorca
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA IBIZA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA IBIZA
Cadete Masculino Ibiza
Cadete Femenino Ibiza
Infantil Masculi Ibiza
Infantil Femeni Ibiza
Minibasket Masculino Ibiza
Minibasket Femenino Ibiza
Premini-Mixto Ibiza
Temporada:
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Resultados y Clasificación
|
Calendarios
|
Equipos
|
Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2012/2013 Cadete Masculino Menorca
COPA MENORCA
LIGA GRUPO-A
LIGA GRUPO-B
TROFEO GRUP-A
TROFEO GRUP-B
Jornada 1 20/10/2012
Jornada 2 27/10/2012
Jornada 3 03/11/2012
Jornada 4 10/11/2012
Jornada 5 17/11/2012
Jornada 6 24/11/2012
Jornada 7 01/12/2012
Jornada 8 15/12/2012
Jornada 9 12/01/2013
Jornada 9 12/01/2013
CB FERRERIES - 2/20 ELECTRICITAT - C.C.E. SANT LLUIS-CONS. BARBER
67-53
12/01/2013
16:00
CD ALCAZAR ´A´ - CB CIUTADELLA ´B´
123-37
12/01/2013
16:00
C.B. LA SALLE MAHÓN ´A´ - C.B. LA SALLE MAHÓN ´B´
99-19
12/01/2013
16:00
CB CIUTADELLA -A- COMELLA HOME - C.D. ALCAZAR ´B´
87-50
12/01/2013
16:00
C.B. BOSCOS - WWW.MENORKINAS.COM - CB JOVENT D´ALAIOR-CONSTRUCCIONES CARRERAS
74-70
12/01/2013
16:00
Clasificación Jornada
Equipo
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
P.F.
P.C.
PTO.
R.
1
CD ALCAZAR ´A´
9
9
0
942
429
18
+9
2
CB CIUTADELLA -A- COMELLA HOME
9
7
2
823
549
16
+4
3
C.B. LA SALLE MAHÓN ´A´
9
7
2
770
474
16
+3
4
C.B. BOSCOS - WWW.MENORKINAS.COM
9
7
2
665
621
16
+2
5
CB JOVENT D´ALAIOR-CONSTRUCCIONES CARRERAS
9
5
4
585
520
14
-4
6
CB FERRERIES - 2/20 ELECTRICITAT
9
3
6
561
652
12
+3
7
C.C.E. SANT LLUIS-CONS. BARBER
9
3
6
501
581
12
-2
8
C.D. ALCAZAR ´B´
9
3
6
488
629
12
-3
9
CB CIUTADELLA ´B´
9
1
8
415
706
10
-3
10
C.B. LA SALLE MAHÓN ´B´
9
0
9
321
910
9
-9