Categoría:
1ªAut Femenina Ibiza
CADETE FEM
CADETE MAS
C. C. J-C.FEM
INFAN MAS
INFAN FEM
1ª AUT.MASC
1ª AUT.FEM
C BALEARES M
C BALEARES F
ACB
Minibasquet Masculino Mallorca
Minibasquet Femenino Mallorca
CIRCUITO SUB-20
Cadete Femenino Ibiza
Infantil Femeni Ibiza
Minibasket Masculino Ibiza
Minibasket Femenino Ibiza
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA MENORCA
Junior Masculino Menorca
Cadete Masculino Menorca
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA MENORCA
Junior Femenino Menorca
Cadete Femenino Menorca
Infantil Femeni Menorca
Infantil Masculi Menorca
Minibasquet Masculino Menorca
Minibasquet Femenino Menorca
Premini-Mixto Menorca
Premini-Mixto Ibiza
PreMini-Mixto Mallorca
Iniciacion
Junior Masculino Ibiza
Junior Femenino Ibza
ADECCO LEB ORO
ADECCO LEB PLATA
ADECCO LEB BRONCE
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
L.F.-2
EBA
1ªDivision Femenina
1ªDivision Masculina
1ª Aut.Masculina Mallorca
1ª Aut.Femenina Mallorca
2ª Aut Masculina Mallorca
2ª Aut Femenina Mallorca
Junior Masculino Mallorca
Junior Femenino Mallorca
Cadete Masculino Mallorca
Cadete Femenino Mallorca
Infantil Masculino Mallorca
Infantil Femenino Mallorca
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA IBIZA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA IBIZA
Cadete Masculino Ibiza
Infantil Masculi Ibiza
Temporada:
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Resultados y Clasificación
|
Calendarios
|
Equipos
|
Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2008/2009 1ªDivision Femenina
LIGA REGULAR BALEARS
T.H. RULLAN MALLORCA
COPA ILLES PITIUSES EIVISSA
C.BALEARES BALEARES
Jornada 1 23/11/2008
Jornada 2 30/11/2008
Jornada 3 07/12/2008
Jornada 4 14/12/2008
Jornada 5 21/12/2008
Jornada 6 11/01/2009
Jornada 7 18/01/2009
Jornada 8 25/01/2009
Jornada 9 01/02/2009
Jornada 10 08/02/2009
Jornada 11 15/02/2009
Jornada 12 22/02/2009
Jornada 13 08/03/2009
Jornada 14 15/03/2009
Jornada 15 22/03/2009
Jornada 16 29/03/2009
Jornada 17 05/04/2009
Jornada 18 19/04/2009
Resultados Cruzados
Jornada 18 19/04/2009
+QD JOVENTUT MARIANA - PEDRERES CAN RAMIS
63-67
19/04/2009
12:30
ANTONIO GOMILA SA - CD ALCAZAR - BODEGAS ARZUAGA SES SALINES
67-56
19/04/2009
13:00
VIVEMENORCA - SPACE TANIT EIVISSA
45-102
19/04/2009
12:30
MOLINAR - SANT JOSEP
79-67
19/04/2009
12:30
Clasificación Jornada
Equipo
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
P.F.
P.C.
PTO.
R.
1
SPACE TANIT EIVISSA
16
15
1
1358
896
31
+13
2
ANTONIO GOMILA SA - CD ALCAZAR
16
11
5
1186
1000
27
+1
3
C.T.E.I.B.
16
11
5
1045
968
27
+3
4
SANT JOSEP
16
9
7
1053
1023
25
-1
5
VIVEMENORCA
16
8
8
1006
1058
24
-1
6
PEDRERES CAN RAMIS
16
8
8
1003
1007
24
+1
7
BODEGAS ARZUAGA SES SALINES
16
5
11
935
1049
21
-2
8
+QD JOVENTUT MARIANA
16
3
13
912
1095
19
-7
9
MOLINAR
16
2
14
868
1270
18
+1