Categoría:
ADECCO ORO
ADECCO PLATA
ADECCO BRONCE
EBA
CIRCUITO SUB-20
Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
L.F.-2
1ªDivision Masculina
1ªDivision Femenina
1ª Aut.Masculina
2ª Aut.Masculina
1ª Aut.Femenina
2ªAut.Femenina
Absoluta Eivissa Masculina
Absoluta Menorca Masculino
Absoluta Eivissa Femenina
Absoluta Menorca Femenina
Junior Masculino
Junior Femenino
Cadete Masculino
Cadete Femenino
Infantil Masculino
Infantil Femenino
Minibasket Masculino
Minibasket Femenino
PreMini-Basquet
Temporada:
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Resultados y Clasificación
|
Calendarios
|
Equipos
|
Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2007/2008 Infantil Femenino
LIGA MALLOR ESPECIAL
COPA MENORCA MENORCA
FASE FINAL LIGA EIVISSA INFANTIL FEM
LIGA INFANTIL FEMENINO MENORC GRUPO A
LIGA INFANTIL FEMENINO MENORC GRUPO B
FASE FINAL LIGA EIVISSA INFANTIL FEM B
LIGA ASCENSO MALLORCA ESPECIAL
CAMPEONATO DE BALEARES C.BALEARES
LIGA MALLOR PREFER-P1-
LIGA MALLOR PREFER-P2-
LIGA EIVISSA EIVISSA
Jornada 1 06/10/2007
Jornada 2 13/10/2007
Jornada 3 20/10/2007
Jornada 4 27/10/2007
Jornada 5 10/11/2007
Jornada 6 17/11/2007
Jornada 7 24/11/2007
Jornada 8 01/12/2007
Jornada 9 15/12/2007
Jornada 10 22/12/2007
Jornada 11 12/01/2008
Jornada 12 19/01/2008
Jornada 13 26/01/2008
Jornada 14 09/02/2008
Jornada 15 16/02/2008
Jornada 16 23/02/2008
Jornada 17 08/03/2008
Jornada 18 15/03/2008
Jornada 19 29/03/2008
Jornada 20 05/04/2008
Jornada 21 12/04/2008
Jornada 22 19/04/2008
Resultados Cruzados
Jornada 22 19/04/2008
CIDE BALGRUSA -ESP-A- - ESPORLES -CONST. LIGERAS -ESP-A-
59-36
19/04/2008
17:30
CB ZONA 5 -ESP-A- - LA SALLE -DIABLITO PORTO PI-ESP-A-
47-29
19/04/2008
18:30
BASQUET INCA -ESP- - SAN JOSE DRAC -ESP-A-
0-2
19/04/2008
17:00
J. MARIANA -SA FÁBRICA DE GELATS -ESP-A- - C.B. CAMPOS -ESP-A-
32-82
19/04/2008
20:00
JOAN CAPÓ-PARC CAFE--ESP--A- - ALCUDIA -ESP-A-
32-58
19/04/2008
16:00
BAHIA-SAN AGUSTIN -ESP-A- - PORRERES MORA ROSSELLO -ESP-A-
48-57
19/04/2008
17:00
Clasificación Jornada
Equipo
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
P.F.
P.C.
PTO.
R.
1
SAN JOSE DRAC -ESP-A-
22
20
2
1344
614
42
+4
2
PORRERES MORA ROSSELLO -ESP-A-
22
19
3
1295
662
41
+2
3
BAHIA-SAN AGUSTIN -ESP-A-
22
19
3
1282
661
41
-1
4
ALCUDIA -ESP-A-
22
17
5
1355
1057
39
+1
5
C.B. CAMPOS -ESP-A-
22
13
9
1053
998
35
+1
6
JOAN CAPÓ-PARC CAFE--ESP--A-
22
11
11
985
977
33
-1
7
CB ZONA 5 -ESP-A-
22
9
13
960
1025
31
+1
8
CIDE BALGRUSA -ESP-A-
22
9
13
853
1017
31
+1
9
BASQUET INCA -ESP-
22
5
17
558
1107
27
-1
10
ESPORLES -CONST. LIGERAS -ESP-A-
22
5
17
798
1241
27
-1
11
J. MARIANA -SA FÁBRICA DE GELATS -ESP-A-
22
3
19
739
1328
25
-13
12
LA SALLE -DIABLITO PORTO PI-ESP-A-
22
2
20
615
1150
24
-2