Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2022/2023 LF ENDESA

 


Jornada 10 03/12/2022
KUTXABANK ARASKI - CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
63-58 04/12/2022 19:00
BARÇA CBS - IDK EUSKOTREN
80-66 04/12/2022 17:45
CADI LA SEU - VALENCIA B.C.
58-59 04/12/2022 19:00
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO - INNOVA-TSN LEGANES
85-60 04/12/2022 18:00
HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS - SPAR GIRONA
71-79 04/12/2022 12:00
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM
82-80 04/12/2022 19:00
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
74-44 04/12/2022 12:30
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - TENERIFE
81-64 04/12/2022 12:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 10 7 3 689 594 17 -1
2 PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 10 7 3 706 635 17 +1
3 VALENCIA B.C. 10 7 3 686 634 17 +5
4 LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 10 7 3 711 663 17 +5
5 SPAR GIRONA 9 7 2 671 577 16 +1
6 KUTXABANK ARASKI 10 6 4 637 643 16 +3
7 BARÇA CBS 9 6 3 587 574 15 +1
8 DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 10 5 5 654 677 15 +2
9 SPAR GRAN CANARIA 10 4 6 734 742 14 +1
10 EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 10 4 6 684 698 14 -1
11 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 10 4 6 689 722 14 -1
12 IDK EUSKOTREN 10 4 6 703 754 14 -4
13 INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 10 4 6 664 799 14 -1
14 CADI LA SEU 10 3 7 648 629 13 -3
15 HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS 10 3 7 657 691 13 -3
16 TENERIFE 10 1 9 613 701 11 -8

Próxima Jornada 11 10/12/2022
KUTXABANK ARASKI - HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MENDIZORROTZA. PLAZA AMADEO GARCIA DE SALAZAR Nº 1 (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
- 10/12/2022 18:30
BARÇA CBS - TENERIFE
Campo: Palau Municipal d'esports Juan Carlos Navarro. Santiago Ruignol s/n (Sant Feliu de Llobregat)
- 11/12/2022 18:10
SPAR GIRONA - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA
Campo: PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL GIRONA FONTAJAU. Av. Josep Tarradelles i Joan, 22-24 (Girona)
- 11/12/2022 18:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - CADI LA SEU
Campo: PABELLON BEMBIBRE ARENA. PARAJE LA DEVESA,S/N (Bembibre)
- 10/12/2022 18:15
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - IDK EUSKOTREN
Campo: 1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 11/12/2022 12:30
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO
Campo: GRAN CANARIA ARENA. C. Fondos de Segura, s/n (Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las)
- 10/12/2022 19:00
VALENCIA B.C. - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL FUENTE SAN LUIS. AVDA. HERMANOS MARISTAS, S/N (Valencia)
- 10/12/2022 19:15
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - INNOVA-TSN LEGANES
Campo: PABELLÓN PRINCIPE FELIPE. AVENIDA CESAREO ALIERTA 120 (Zaragoza)
- 11/12/2022 12:15

Imprímelo