Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2021/2022 LIGA LEB ORO

 


Jornada 17 21/01/2022
UEMC REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO - PALMER ALMA MEDITERRÀNEA PALMA
71-64 22/01/2022 19:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
80-86 23/01/2022 12:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - CB ALMANSA CON AFANION
79-95 23/01/2022 18:00
ACUNSA GIPUZKOA - TAU CASTELLÓ
69-77 23/01/2022 12:30
LEVITEC HUESCA LA MAGIA - C.B. PRAT
80-89 23/01/2022 12:30
EASYCHARGER PALENCIA - JUARISTI ISB
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES (PALENCIA). AVDA. OBISPO BARBERÁ, S/N (Palencia)
- 02/01/9999 00:00
BÀSQUET GIRONA - HLA ALICANTE
75-94 23/01/2022 18:00
UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
67-75 23/01/2022 12:30
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
Campo: 0-PAVELLO BARRIS NORD. AVDA. PRAT DE LA RIBA 113-115 (Lleida)
- 09/03/2022 20:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 15 13 2 1189 1064 28 +4
2 COVIRAN GRANADA 16 12 4 1299 1173 28 -1
3 UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO 15 10 5 1192 1111 25 -2
4 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 16 9 7 1193 1240 25 +2
5 ICG FORÇA LLEIDA 13 10 3 1094 1049 23 +4
6 ACUNSA GIPUZKOA 15 8 7 1204 1183 23 -1
7 CB ALMANSA CON AFANION 15 8 7 1232 1217 23 +4
8 TAU CASTELLÓ 15 8 7 1155 1163 23 +1
9 UEMC REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO 15 7 8 1146 1178 22 +1
10 C.B. PRAT 16 6 10 1247 1262 22 +1
11 LEYMA CORUÑA 14 7 7 1161 1114 21 -3
12 EASYCHARGER PALENCIA 12 8 4 981 924 20 -2
13 MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 13 7 6 958 1004 20 +1
14 HLA ALICANTE 14 6 8 1170 1109 20 +1
15 BÀSQUET GIRONA 15 5 10 1123 1121 20 -3
16 JUARISTI ISB 15 5 10 1135 1195 20 +2
17 LEVITEC HUESCA LA MAGIA 15 2 13 1064 1302 17 -4
18 PALMER ALMA MEDITERRÀNEA PALMA 15 1 14 1046 1180 16 -8

Próxima Jornada 18 28/01/2022
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - PALMER ALMA MEDITERRÀNEA PALMA
Campo: PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES CIUDAD DE MELILLA. Plaza, Manuel Fernández de Castro y Pedrera, 2, (Melilla)
- 28/01/2022 20:45
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
Campo: 0-PAVELLO BARRIS NORD. AVDA. PRAT DE LA RIBA 113-115 (Lleida)
- 28/01/2022 21:00
UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO - HLA ALICANTE
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE PUMARIN. PALMIRA VILLA, S/N (Oviedo)
- 29/01/2022 18:00
BÀSQUET GIRONA - JUARISTI ISB
Campo: PABELLON FONTAJAU. Av. del President Josep Tarradellas, 22-24 (Girona)
- 30/01/2022 19:00
EASYCHARGER PALENCIA - C.B. PRAT
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES (PALENCIA). AVDA. OBISPO BARBERÁ, S/N (Palencia)
- 28/01/2022 21:00
LEVITEC HUESCA LA MAGIA - TAU CASTELLÓ
Campo: PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES. SAN JORGE S/N (Huesca)
- 28/01/2022 21:00
ACUNSA GIPUZKOA - CB ALMANSA CON AFANION
Campo: ILLUNBE. PASEO MIRAMON 2 (Donostia-San Sebastián)
- 30/01/2022 17:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES CORUÑA. AVDA. MANUEL MURGUIA S/N (Coruña, A)
- 28/01/2022 20:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - UEMC REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES. C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N (Granada)
- 29/01/2022 20:00

Imprímelo