Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2020/2021 LF ENDESA

 


Jornada 21 15/01/2021
CADI LA SEU - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA
Campo: PALAU MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS. CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31 (Seu d'Urgell, La)
- 02/01/9999 00:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
Campo: PABELLON MUNICIPAL ANGEL NIETO. C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N (Zamora)
- 17/01/2021 14:00
KUTXABANK ARASKI - IDK EUSKOTREN
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MENDIZORROTZA. PLAZA AMADEO GARCIA DE SALAZAR Nº 1 (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
- 17/01/2021 12:00
ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA
38-69 15/01/2021 17:00
CAMPUS PROMETE - SPAR GRAN CANARIA
73-66 15/01/2021 19:30
DURAN MAQUINARIA ENSINO - CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
88-55 15/01/2021 19:45
SPAR GIRONA - CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE
63-54 15/01/2021 19:30
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - VALENCIA B.C.
Campo: PABELLON BEMBIBRE ARENA. PARAJE LA DEVESA,S/N (Bembibre)
- 02/01/9999 00:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 20 20 0 1619 1148 40 +20
2 VALENCIA B.C. 20 19 1 1502 1132 39 +7
3 SPAR GIRONA 20 18 2 1475 1177 38 +5
4 LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 21 13 8 1409 1273 34 +3
5 CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE 21 11 10 1442 1529 32 -1
6 DURAN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 21 10 11 1419 1495 31 +2
7 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 18 12 6 1269 1160 30 +2
8 IDK EUSKOTREN 19 9 10 1274 1262 28 +1
9 KUTXABANK ARASKI 19 9 10 1155 1209 28 -1
10 CADI LA SEU 20 8 12 1232 1302 28 -2
11 CAMPUS PROMETE 20 8 12 1287 1344 28 +1
12 CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 21 6 15 1400 1577 27 -5
13 SPAR GRAN CANARIA 20 5 15 1422 1553 25 -2
14 ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 20 5 15 1216 1490 25 -3
15 EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 20 4 16 1269 1439 24 -1
16 QUESOS EL PASTOR 20 3 17 1234 1534 23 -1

Próxima Jornada 22 23/01/2021
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - CADI LA SEU
Campo: PABELLON BEMBIBRE ARENA. PARAJE LA DEVESA,S/N (Bembibre)
- 26/01/2021 19:30
VALENCIA B.C. - SPAR GIRONA
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL FUENTE SAN LUIS. AVDA. HERMANOS MARISTAS, S/N (Valencia)
- 23/01/2021 19:15
CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE - DURAN MAQUINARIA ENSINO
Campo: PABELLON DE DEPORTES SANTIAGO MARTIN. CALLE LAS MERCEDES S/N (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)
- 24/01/2021 19:00
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - CAMPUS PROMETE
Campo: PABELLÓN PRINCIPE FELIPE. AVENIDA CESAREO ALIERTA 120 (Zaragoza)
- 24/01/2021 14:00
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA
Campo: PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO LA PATERNA. C/ MANUEL DE FALLA, S/N (Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las)
- 23/01/2021 19:00
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - KUTXABANK ARASKI
Campo: POL. MALOSTE. AITA VILLASANTE S/N (Gernika-Lumo)
- 24/02/2021 19:00
IDK EUSKOTREN - QUESOS EL PASTOR
Campo: POL. JOSE ANTONIO GASCA. PASEO ANOETA, 8 (Donostia-San Sebastián)
- 23/01/2021 18:00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA
Campo: 1018-1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 17/02/2021 20:30

Imprímelo