Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2017/2018 LIGA LEB PLATA

 


Jornada 13 16/12/2017
HLA ALICANTE - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 95-73 15/12/2017 20:45
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 71-81 16/12/2017 19:30
REAL CANOE N.C. - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 75-69 16/12/2017 20:00
CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 74-70 16/12/2017 18:00
AGUSTINOS LECLERC - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 63-75 15/12/2017 20:45
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - COVIRAN GRANADA 66-73 16/12/2017 19:00
BASKET NAVARRA - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 87-77 14/12/2017 20:00
BASKONIA - CB MARTORELL 77-63 16/12/2017 18:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 COVIRAN GRANADA 13 10 3 993 841 23 +5
2 HLA ALICANTE 13 9 4 1015 913 22 +2
3 FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 13 9 4 981 937 22 +3
4 TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 13 9 4 986 969 22 -1
5 ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 13 8 5 1026 955 21 +2
6 ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET 13 8 5 1009 996 21 -2
7 ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 13 7 6 937 902 20 -2
8 BASKET NAVARRA 13 7 6 1044 1015 20 +3
9 CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 13 7 6 1009 1019 20 +1
10 REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 13 7 6 968 985 20 -4
11 AGUSTINOS LECLERC 13 7 6 1053 1084 20 -2
12 REAL CANOE N.C. 13 6 7 1021 1019 19 +1
13 CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 13 5 8 981 1006 18 -1
14 BASKONIA 13 3 10 951 1074 16 +1
15 AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 13 1 12 995 1124 14 -1
16 CB MARTORELL 13 1 12 924 1054 14 -7

Próxima Jornada 14 20/12/2017
HLA ALICANTE - CB MARTORELL
Campo: PABELLÓN PEDRO FERRÁNDIZ. CALLE FOGUERER GILABERT DAVO (Alicante/Alacant)
- 20/12/2017 20:00
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - BASKONIA
Campo: PABELLON ANGEL NIETO. C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N (Zamora)
- 20/12/2017 20:30
COVIRAN GRANADA - BASKET NAVARRA
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES. C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N (Granada)
- 21/12/2017 20:45
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´
Campo: PABELLON ALAMEDA. AVD. ALAMEDA, S/N (Morón de la Frontera)
- 20/12/2017 20:45
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - AGUSTINOS LECLERC
Campo: PABELLÓN CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA. CALLE CRUZ ROJA S/N (Plasencia)
- 20/12/2017 20:45
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017
Campo: NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE. C/ RIERA DE L'ESCORXADOR, 15 (Hospitalet de Llobregat, L')
- 20/12/2017 20:30
FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: JUAN JOSE LOZANO JAREÑO. LA LUZ, S/N (Roda, La)
- 20/12/2017 20:15
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET
Campo: PABELLON PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS. AVDA JUAN CARLOS I, S/N (Murcia)
- 20/12/2017 20:00

Imprímelo