Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2017/2018 LIGA LEB PLATA

 


Jornada 3 14/10/2017
HLA ALICANTE - COVIRAN GRANADA 62-55 13/10/2017 20:45
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 83-61 14/10/2017 18:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - CB MARTORELL 78-60 14/10/2017 18:30
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - BASKONIA 97-76 14/10/2017 20:00
FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - BASKET NAVARRA 71-69 14/10/2017 19:00
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 82-69 14/10/2017 19:00
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - AGUSTINOS LECLERC 89-70 14/10/2017 19:30
REAL CANOE N.C. - CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 86-71 14/10/2017 20:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 HLA ALICANTE 3 3 0 217 176 6 +3
2 ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 3 3 0 254 213 6 +3
3 ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET 3 3 0 243 208 6 +3
4 REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 3 3 0 270 238 6 +3
5 COVIRAN GRANADA 3 2 1 227 165 5 -1
6 CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 3 2 1 235 208 5 +1
7 FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 3 2 1 210 206 5 +2
8 BASKET NAVARRA 3 1 2 242 223 4 -1
9 ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 3 1 2 197 201 4 -2
10 REAL CANOE N.C. 3 1 2 210 225 4 +1
11 AGUSTINOS LECLERC 3 1 2 240 262 4 -2
12 TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 3 1 2 229 254 4 +1
13 BASKONIA 3 1 2 244 272 4 -1
14 CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 3 0 3 223 253 3 -3
15 CB MARTORELL 3 0 3 175 241 3 -3
16 AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 3 0 3 177 248 3 -3

Próxima Jornada 4 21/10/2017
CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 - HLA ALICANTE
Campo: COMPLEXO DEPORTIVO O POMBAL. O POMBAL S/N (Cambados)
- 21/10/2017 18:00
AGUSTINOS LECLERC - REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES DE LEÓN. AVDA. SAENZ DE MIERA S/N (León)
- 20/10/2017 20:45
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET
Campo: C.U.MULTIPLES CARLOS SASTRE. C/ OBILA, S/N (Ávila)
- 21/10/2017 19:00
BASKET NAVARRA - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO UPNA. CARRETERA TAJONAR S/N (Pamplona/Iruña)
- 20/10/2017 20:30
BASKONIA - FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA
Campo: MENDIZORROZA. AMADEO GARCIA DE SALAZAR S/N (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
- 22/10/2017 12:00
CB MARTORELL - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET
Campo: Pavello Esportiu Municipal. Felix Duran i Canyameres s/n (Martorell)
- 22/10/2017 12:30
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA
Campo: PABELLON ANGEL NIETO. C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N (Zamora)
- 21/10/2017 17:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES. C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N (Granada)
- 21/10/2017 18:30

Imprímelo