Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2019/2020 L.F.-2

 


Jornada 1 05/10/2019
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - C.B. POZUELO UFV
Campo: COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO AVILÉS. PLAZA DONANTES DE SANGRE Nº 2 (Avilés)
- 05/10/2019 20:00
C.B. ARXIL - CELTA ZORKA RECALVI
Campo: PABELLÓN DEL C.G.T.D (ESTADIO DE LA JUVENTUD). PADRE FERNANDO OLMEDO, S/Nº (Pontevedra)
- 05/10/2019 19:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES
Campo: 1018-1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 05/10/2019 19:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - AD CORTEGADA
Campo: PABELLON DEPORTES DE LEÓN. AVDA SAEZ DE MIERA S/N (León)
- 05/10/2019 20:30
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO DE AZKOITIA. IBAI ONDO 22 (Azkoitia)
- 06/10/2019 11:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - BAXI FERROL
Campo: POL. LASESARRE. VEGA DE LA PUNTA, S/N (Barakaldo)
- 06/10/2019 12:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - PACISA ALCOBENDAS
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO URRETA. BIZKAIA KALEA, S/N (Galdakao)
- 05/10/2019 18:30


Próxima Jornada 2 12/10/2019
PACISA ALCOBENDAS - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES
Campo: 1532-1532-ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON. FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 (Alcobendas)
- 12/10/2019 19:30
BAXI FERROL - GDKO IBAIZABAL
Campo: PAV. MUNICIPAL A MALATA. Crtra. A Malata, s/n (Ferrol)
- 12/10/2019 18:30
SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T.
Campo: 2028-2028-REAL CANOE N.C.. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 (Madrid)
- 12/10/2019 19:30
AD CORTEGADA - AÑARES RIOJA ISB
Campo: PAB. MUNICIPAL FONTECARMOA_1. FONTECARMOA, S/N (Vilagarcía de Arousa)
- 12/10/2019 19:30
LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - PATATAS HIJOLUSA
Campo: 3554-3554-EUROPA, PABELLON. AVDA. ALEMANIA, 2 (Leganés)
- 12/10/2019 19:00
CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
Campo: PABELLON DE NAVIA. LAMELAS Nº 9 (Vigo)
- 12/10/2019 18:30
C.B. POZUELO UFV - C.B. ARXIL
Campo: 4504-4504-EL TORREON, PABELLON. CAMINO DE LAS HUERTAS, 38 (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
- 12/10/2019 20:00

Imprímelo