Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2018/2019 LIGA EBA

 


Jornada 5 21/10/2018
NÁUTICO TENERIFE - AUTOCARES RODRIGUEZ DAIMIEL
87-62 20/10/2018 17:30
GRAN CANARIA - EUROCOLEGIO CASVI
68-65 20/10/2018 20:00
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES - UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR
68-70 20/10/2018 20:00
NCS ALCOBENDAS - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
89-72 20/10/2018 19:30
ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS - GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR
69-76 20/10/2018 20:00
REAL MADRID - CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE
91-66 20/10/2018 20:30
LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET - ESTUDIO
Campo: Pol. San José. Cuesta del Matadero, Nº 17 (Guadalajara)
- 11/11/2018 19:00
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - C.B. POZUELO
98-89 20/10/2018 20:30

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 GRAN CANARIA 5 5 0 373 315 10 +5
2 REAL MADRID 5 4 1 431 345 9 +4
3 NCS ALCOBENDAS 5 4 1 430 365 9 +1
4 GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR 5 4 1 362 305 9 +3
5 LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET 4 4 0 290 274 8 +4
6 NÁUTICO TENERIFE 5 3 2 362 328 8 +1
7 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 5 3 2 362 373 8 -1
8 ZENTRO BASKET MADRID 5 2 3 434 426 7 +2
9 ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS 5 2 3 436 429 7 -3
10 UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR 5 2 3 373 392 7 +1
11 EUROCOLEGIO CASVI 5 1 4 343 362 6 -1
12 AUTOCARES RODRIGUEZ DAIMIEL 5 1 4 348 399 6 -2
13 CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE 5 1 4 351 428 6 -1
14 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 4 1 3 282 319 5 -3
15 C.B. POZUELO 5 0 5 370 445 5 -5
16 ESTUDIO 3 1 2 250 292 4 -1

Próxima Jornada 6 28/10/2018
C.B. POZUELO - NÁUTICO TENERIFE
Campo: 4504-EL TORREON, PABELLON. CAMINO DE LAS HUERTAS, 38 (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
- 27/10/2018 20:00
ESTUDIO - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID
Campo: 4047-PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON. JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 (Aravaca)
- 27/10/2018 20:00
CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE - LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET
Campo: Pabellón Severo Rodríguez. C/Ramón Pol nº 8 (Llanos de Aridane, Los)
- 27/10/2018 19:30
GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR - REAL MADRID
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ÁNGEL LANCHO. C/ PEÑICAS, S/N (Quintanar del Rey)
- 27/10/2018 18:00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS
Campo: 1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 27/10/2018 21:00
UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR - NCS ALCOBENDAS
Campo: 2504-PABELLÓN LOS ALMENDROS. C/ AIGÜES TORTES, S/N (Rivas-Vaciamadrid)
- 27/10/2018 18:45
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI - NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES
Campo: 3686-EUROCOLEGIO CASVI-VILLAVICIOSA. AVDA. CASTILLA, 27 (Villaviciosa de Odón)
- 27/10/2018 19:00
AUTOCARES RODRIGUEZ DAIMIEL - GRAN CANARIA
Campo: AMPLIACIÓN DEL PABELLÓN CUBIERTO. AVDA. DE LOS DEPORTISTAS, S/N (Daimiel)
- 28/10/2018 12:00

Imprímelo