Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2018/2019 LIGA EBA

 


Jornada 28 14/04/2019
ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS - NÁUTICO TENERIFE
68-77 13/04/2019 17:30
NCS ALCOBENDAS - REAL MADRID
Campo: 1518-ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON. FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 (Alcobendas)
- 25/04/2019 21:15
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES - LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET
78-85 13/04/2019 20:00
GRAN CANARIA - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID
71-73 03/03/2019 12:00
AUTOCARES RODRIGUEZ DAIMIEL - C.B. POZUELO ARRABE ASESORES
89-91 14/04/2019 12:00
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI - ESTUDIO
76-102 13/04/2019 19:00
UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR - CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE
86-64 13/04/2019 18:45
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR
89-85 13/04/2019 21:30

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 GRAN CANARIA 28 23 5 2334 1985 51 -1
2 REAL MADRID 27 22 5 2380 1982 49 +5
3 NÁUTICO TENERIFE 28 20 8 2268 2062 48 +2
4 NCS ALCOBENDAS 27 20 7 2146 1949 47 +3
5 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 28 19 9 2048 1924 47 +10
6 UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR 28 15 13 2265 2155 43 +1
7 LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET 28 14 14 1994 2073 42 +1
8 GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR 28 14 14 2118 2110 42 -2
9 ESTUDIO 27 13 14 2300 2359 40 +2
10 ZENTRO BASKET MADRID 28 12 16 2370 2409 40 +3
11 ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS 28 11 17 2153 2178 39 -2
12 C.B. POZUELO ARRABE ASESORES 27 10 17 2047 2148 37 +1
13 AUTOCARES RODRIGUEZ DAIMIEL 28 8 20 2027 2269 36 -2
14 CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE 28 8 20 2272 2465 36 -6
15 NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES 28 7 21 1992 2360 35 -6
16 EUROCOLEGIO CASVI 28 6 22 1969 2255 34 -1

Próxima Jornada 29 27/04/2019
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - NÁUTICO TENERIFE
Campo: 1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 27/04/2019 19:00
GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR - UROS DE RIVAS BON LAR
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL ÁNGEL LANCHO. C/ PEÑICAS, S/N (Quintanar del Rey)
- 27/04/2019 19:00
CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE - EUROCOLEGIO CASVI
Campo: Pabellón Severo Rodríguez. C/Ramón Pol nº 8 (Llanos de Aridane, Los)
- 27/04/2019 18:00
ESTUDIO - AUTOCARES RODRIGUEZ DAIMIEL
Campo: 4047-PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON. JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 (Aravaca)
- 27/04/2019 19:00
C.B. POZUELO ARRABE ASESORES - GRAN CANARIA
Campo: 4504-EL TORREON, PABELLON. CAMINO DE LAS HUERTAS, 38 (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
- 27/04/2019 19:00
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES
Campo: 1097-ANTONIO DIAZ MIGUEL, PDVO. MPAL.. JOAQUIN DICENTA, 1 (Madrid)
- 27/04/2019 19:00
LUJISA GUADALAJARA BASKET - NCS ALCOBENDAS
Campo: Pol. San José. Cuesta del Matadero, Nº 17 (Guadalajara)
- 27/04/2019 19:00
REAL MADRID - ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE CONEJEROS
Campo: 1094-CIUDAD REAL MADRID. CAMINO DE SINTRA, S/N (Madrid)
- 27/04/2019 19:00

Imprímelo