1
|
DISTRITO OLIMPICO LAS MUSAS
|
2
|
BALONCESTO LEGANES
|
3
|
SAN PATRICIO
|
4
|
CB GETAFE AZUL
|
5
|
CAMPUS HERNANGOMEZ ROZAS ´C´
|
6
|
BUEN CONSEJO
|
7
|
ALCORCON BASKET ´C´
|
8
|
UROS DE RIVAS
|
9
|
PILARISTAS
|
10
|
C.B. POZUELO ´B´
|
11
|
MENESIANO
|
12
|
ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS
|
13
|
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´C´
|
14
|
INSTITUTO VERITAS NEGRO
|
15
|
CALDEIRO
|
16
|
PARQUE SURESTE ´A´
|
17
|
JUVENTUD ALCALA GREDOS BLANCO
|
18
|
PINTOBASKET CLINICA PUNCTUM
|
19
|
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO
|
20
|
CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES
|
21
|
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
|
22
|
EUROPEO VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
|
23
|
A.D.C. JOYFE
|
24
|
TRES CANTOS AMARILLO
|
25
|
MARIANISTAS AMOROS
|
26
|
COSLADA C.B. ROJO
|
27
|
VILLA DE ARANJUEZ
|
28
|
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´A´
|
29
|
ADC BOADILLA NEGRO
|
30
|
COLMENAR VIEJO
|
31
|
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON
|
32
|
C.B. FUENLABRADA ´C´
|
33
|
NEGRALES VILLALBA
|
34
|
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´D´
|
35
|
C.D.V.
|
36
|
BALONCESTO SAN FERNANDO
|
37
|
ARROYOMOLINOS C.B.
|
38
|
ADC BOADILLA AZUL
|
39
|
VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS
|
40
|
FUENTELARREYNA
|
41
|
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE NEGRO
|
42
|
ISAAC NEWTON
|
43
|
ESTUDIO ´B´
|
44
|
MAJADAHONDA AZUL
|
45
|
BALONCESTO DAGANZO
|
46
|
VILLA DE ALGETE
|
47
|
MARISTAS CHAMBERI
|
48
|
RECUERDO S.A.D.
|
49
|
VILLA DE VALDEMORO
|
50
|
BRAINS
|
51
|
PUREZA DE MARIA
|
52
|
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
|
53
|
ALCORCON C.B. ´A´
|
54
|
VALDELUZ
|
55
|
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´E´
|
56
|
VILLALBASKET
|
57
|
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES
|
58
|
C.B. LAS ROZAS ´D´
|
59
|
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´F´
|
60
|
COLEGIO EL PRADO
|
61
|
PARLA BASQUET
|
62
|
SAN FERMIN C.B.
|
63
|
C.D. NEWMAN
|
64
|
DISTRITO CARABANCHEL
|
65
|
COLEGIO BRISTOL
|
66
|
JUVENTUD ALCALA ROJO
|
67
|
OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS
|
68
|
HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES ´D´
|
69
|
MADRID SIERRA LOS MOLINOS
|
70
|
ALCORCON C.B. ´B´
|
71
|
TRES CANTOS MORADO
|
72
|
MONTESSORI
|
73
|
LA PAZ C.D.
|
74
|
SEVERO TORREJON
|
75
|
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
|
76
|
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´B´
|
77
|
DISTRITO OLIMPICO LAS ROSAS
|
78
|
BALONCESTO NAVALCARNERO
|
79
|
PARQUE SURESTE ´B´
|
80
|
EL VALLE C.D. ´B´
|
81
|
OLIMPICO 64 COLEGIO SANTA GEMA
|
82
|
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
|
83
|
PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON
|
84
|
CB GETAFE AMARILLO
|
85
|
MAJADAHONDA BLANCO
|
86
|
JUAN DE LA CIERVA FUENLABRADA
|
87
|
PINTOBASKET RESTAURANTE BUENA VENTURA
|
88
|
SAN VIATOR ´C´
|
89
|
EL VALLE C.D. ´A´
|
90
|
LEGAMO A.D.
|
91
|
INSTITUTO VERITAS BLANCO
|
92
|
MULTIPARLA
|
93
|
PILARISTAS ´B´
|
94
|
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ ´B´
|
95
|
ADC BOADILLA COLEGIO QUERCUS
|