Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2016/2017 Preinfantil Masculino

 


Jornada 2 04/06/2017
ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ - REAL CANOE N.C. 52-38 07/06/2017 19:30
U.B. VILLALBA BICICLETAS MORENITO - C.B. LAS ROZAS ´A´ 50-37 04/06/2017 19:00

Cuadro Clasificación


Clasificación Final
1 U.B. VILLALBA BICICLETAS MORENITO
2 ALCORCON BASKET ´A´
3 REAL CANOE N.C.
4 C.B. LAS ROZAS ´A´
5 BRAINS
6 FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS
7 UROS DE RIVAS ACUARELA
8 PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA
9 CB GETAFE
10 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
11 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´A´
12 SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
13 BALONCESTO ALCALA
14 COSLADA C.B. BLANCO
15 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´B´
16 BUEN CONSEJO
17 C.B. POZUELO ´A´
18 FUENLABRADA C.B.
19 BALONCESTO ARISTOS
20 DISTRITO OLIMPICO LAS MUSAS
21 MENESIANO
22 ESTUDIO ´A´
23 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´A´
24 VALDELUZ
25 C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´
26 MULTIPARLA
27 VILLA DE VALDEMORO
28 GSD ALCALA
29 PINTOBASKET ECB RESTAURANTE HAN
30 PUREZA DE MARIA
31 MONTESSORI ´A´
32 MAJADAHONDA NARANJA
33 UROS DE RIVAS ´B´
34 FUENTELARREYNA
35 ZONA PRESS
36 EUROPEO VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
37 NEWMAN C.D.
38 TRES CANTOS
39 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
40 BRAINS MORALEJA
41 SAN VIATOR ´B´ CAMPUS ZAMORA 2017
42 ALCORCON BASKET ´B´
43 A.D.C. JOYFE
44 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´C´
45 TORREJON BASKETBALL
46 BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE
47 COLEGIO EL PRADO
48 ISAAC NEWTON
49 MORATALAZ C.B.
50 ADC BOADILLA VERDE
51 ALCORCON C.B.
52 CALDEIRO
53 BALONCESTO LEGANES
54 SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
55 PILARISTAS
56 INSTITUTO VERITAS
57 GSD LAS SUERTES
58 COSLADA C.B ROJO
59 BALONCESTO NAVALCARNERO
60 HM TORRELODONES
61 EL VALLE C.D.
62 C.B. POZUELO ´B´
63 OLIMPICO 64 COLEGIO SANTA GEMA
64 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´B´
65 SAN FERMIN C.B.
66 LICEO FRANCES
67 C.B. LAS ROZAS ´C´
68 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL
69 COLMENAR VIEJO
70 MARIANISTAS AMOROS
71 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO
72 VILLA DE ARANJUEZ
73 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B.
74 DISTRITO OLIMPICO LAS ROSAS
75 C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA!
76 ESTUDIO ´B´
77 PINTOBASKET ECB RESTAURANTE BUENAVENTURA
78 PARQUE SURESTE BOJART
79 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
80 VILLALBASKET
81 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE VERDE
82 CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES
83 MAJADAHONDA AZUL
84 DAGANZO C.B.
85 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ
86 PARQUE SURESTE OLMOS
87 LEGAMO A.D.
88 ADC BOADILLA BLANCO
89 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON
Imprímelo