Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2016/2017 Cadete Masc. Federado

 


Jornada 2 20/05/2017
CORAZONISTAS 2001 - XPERIA ZENTRO SANJORGE 35-66 20/05/2017 20:00
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA - SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE ´A´ 65-47 20/05/2017 20:00

Cuadro Clasificación


Clasificación Final
1 XPERIA ZENTRO SANJORGE
2 VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
3 CORAZONISTAS 2001
4 SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE ´A´
5 DISTRITO OLIMPICO HELLIN
6 HALCONES LA BOUTIQUE DEL SEGURO
7 BALONCESTO ALCALA ´B´
8 PILARISTAS ´A´
9 ALCORCON C.B. ´A´
10 ALCORCON BASKET ´C´
11 ESTUDIO ´B´
12 DISTRITO OLIMPICO ARCOS
13 LICEO FRANCES
14 PARACUELLOS DEL JARAMA ´A´
15 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX ´A´
16 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE NEGRO
17 UROS DE RIVAS ´B´
18 TRES CANTOS AMARILLO
19 TORREJON BASKETBALL 01
20 MARAVILLAS 01
21 LA PAZ C.D.
22 BODYBELL ARGANDA
23 BALONCESTO ALUCHE
24 PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA
25 MORATALAZ C.B. ´A´
26 U.B. VILLALBA ICARS TALLERES
27 JUVENTUD ALCALA BLANCO
28 MONTESSORI ´A´
29 MORATALAZ C.B. ´B´
30 MENESIANO AZUL
31 BUEN CONSEJO 02
32 COSLADA C.B. BLANCO
33 PINTOBASKET ECB MIMOPACK
34 C.B. LAS ROZAS ´C´
35 A.D.C. JOYFE ´A´
36 MAJADAHONDA AZUL
37 FUENTELARREYNA
38 ZONA PRESS ´A´
39 BALONCESTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL
40 COLMENAR VIEJO ´A´
41 ADC BOADILLA VERDE
42 C.D.V.
43 RECUERDO S.A.D.
44 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA BLANCO
45 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO
46 SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´B´
47 VILLA DE ALGETE
48 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR ´A´
49 CB GETAFE ´A´
50 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. AZUL
51 PARQUE SURESTE ´A´
52 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS AZUL
53 TORREJON BASKETBALL 02
54 FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS ´C´
55 PUREZA DE MARIA
56 ISAAC NEWTON NEGRO
57 HM TORRELODONES NEGRO
58 VALDELUZ
59 SAN VIATOR ´B´ LA TEJEA
60 TRES CANTOS MORADO
61 ALCORCON BASKET ´D´
62 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´A´
63 DISTRITO OLIMPICO CANILLEJAS
64 INSTITUTO VERITAS
65 GRIÑON C.B. ´A´
66 BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´A´
67 PATROCINIO SAN JOSE VERDE
68 CB GETAFE ´B´
69 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´E´
70 VILLA DE VALDEMORO ´B´
71 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL ´A´
72 VILLA DE ARANJUEZ-JOSE MIGUEL ALCAZAR
73 MENESIANO BLANCO
74 ESCUELA BARRIO DEL PILAR
75 SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX ´B´
76 CALDEIRO ´A´
77 MARISTAS CHAMBERI
78 CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES AZUL
79 LEGAMO A.D.
80 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA MORADO
81 UROS DE RIVAS ´C´
82 CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES BLANCO
83 BALONCESTO NAVALCARNERO ROJO
84 VILLALBASKET ROJO
85 HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO ´A´
86 JUVENTUD ALCALA ROJO
87 ESTUDIO ´C´
88 LICEO SOROLLA PRODET
89 ISAAC NEWTON AMARILLO
90 S.E.K. CIUDALCAMPO
91 BALONCESTO LEGANES
92 SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA
93 ADC BOADILLA BLANCO
94 C.B. LAS ROZAS ´D´
95 MARIANISTAS AMOROS
96 SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE ´B´
97 LA DEHESA C.D.M.
98 COLEGIO EL PRADO ´A´
99 BUEN CONSEJO 01
100 C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA!
101 BALONCESTO SAN FERNANDO BLANCO
102 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´C´
103 JESUS MARIA
104 BALONCESTO ARISTOS
105 CB GETAFE ´C´
106 EUROPEO VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
107 PARQUE SURESTE ´B´
108 DISTRITO CARABANCHEL ´B´
109 ATLETICO LOECHES
110 BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL ´A´
111 OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS
112 MADRID SIERRA - LOS MOLINOS
113 C.B. POZUELO ´D´
114 BALONCESTO SPORTGALAPAGAR
115 LOURDES C.D.
116 MEJORADA 2012 C.B.
117 DAGANZO C.B.
118 MONTSERRAT
119 MORATALAZ C.B. ´C´
120 C.B. POZUELO ´C´
121 NEGRALES C. VILLALBA FERRETERIAS HERNANDEZ
122 TAJAMAR
123 HM TORRELODONES BLANCO
124 VILLALBASKET NEGRO
125 A.D.C. JOYFE ´B´
126 ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS
127 PARQUE SURESTE ´C´
128 SALESIANOS DE ESTRECHO
129 TRES CANTOS NEGRO
130 JUAN DE LA CIERVA-FUENLABRADA
131 COLEGIO EL PRADO ´B´
132 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ ´B´
133 MULTIPARLA
134 DISTRITO OLIMPICO SALVADOR
135 ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. BLANCO
136 BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´B´
137 NEGRALES C. VILLALBA
138 OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ ´C ´
139 COLMENAR VIEJO ´B´
140 VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ´B´
141 CB GETAFE ´D´
142 MADRID VILLA DE VALLECAS AMARILLO
143 UROS DE RIVAS KUKAI
144 ALCORCON C.B. ´B´
145 VILLA DE VALDEMORO ´C´
146 CABRINI A.P.A.
147 MARAVILLAS 02
148 HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO
149 CALDEIRO ´B´
150 PARACUELLOS DEL JARAMA ´B´
151 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´F´
152 CORAZONISTAS 2002
153 OLIMPICO 64 COLEGIO SANTA GEMA
154 BALONCESTO NAVALCARNERO BLANCO
155 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´D´
156 SPINOLA CHAMARTIN
157 MAJADAHONDA BLANCO
158 ALCORCON BASKET ´E´
159 BULLDOGS BASKETBALL
160 VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA VERDE
161 TRES CANTOS ROJO
162 PILARISTAS ´B´
163 ADC BOADILLA NEGRO
Imprímelo