Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2018/2019 LIGA LEB ORO

 


Jornada 32 21/04/2019
LEVITEC HUESCA - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
Campo: PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES. SAN JORGE S/N (Huesca)
- 21/04/2019 19:00
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - LEYMA CORUÑA
88-90 18/04/2019 20:00
TAU CASTELLÓ - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
Campo: PAB MUNI CIUTAT CASTELLO. C/ PASCUAL ASENSIO, S/N (Castellón de la Plana/Castelló)
- 21/04/2019 12:00
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE PUMARIN. PALMIRA VILLA, S/N (Oviedo)
- 21/04/2019 12:30
BARÇA LASSA - IBEROJET PALMA
Campo: CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER. AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N (Sant Joan Despí)
- 20/04/2019 17:00
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - C.B. PRAT
Campo: 2028-REAL CANOE N.C.. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 (Madrid)
- 21/04/2019 19:30
COVIRAN GRANADA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES. C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N (Granada)
- 21/04/2019 20:30
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
Campo: PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES JAVIER IMBRODA ORTIZ. CERRO SAN LORENZO S/N (Melilla)
- 20/04/2019 19:00
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
Campo: PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ. FINCA SEVILLA, S/N (Ourense)
- 21/04/2019 19:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS 31 27 4 2541 2255 58 +7
2 RETABET BILBAO BASKET 31 22 9 2379 2145 53 +6
3 LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO 31 21 10 2391 2183 52 +2
4 IBEROJET PALMA 31 19 12 2415 2265 50 +5
5 RIO OURENSE TERMAL 31 19 12 2348 2234 50 +1
6 CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 31 18 13 2305 2301 49 -4
7 COVIRAN GRANADA 31 18 13 2316 2206 49 +1
8 CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 31 18 13 2492 2481 49 +1
9 CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID 31 17 14 2411 2321 48 -1
10 LEVITEC HUESCA 31 17 14 2344 2348 48 -1
11 ICG FORÇA LLEIDA 32 16 16 2356 2311 48 -1
12 TAU CASTELLÓ 31 13 18 2323 2373 44 +1
13 LEYMA CORUÑA 32 12 20 2428 2488 44 +1
14 ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. 31 10 21 2125 2414 41 -3
15 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 31 9 22 2154 2353 40 -1
16 BARÇA LASSA 31 9 22 2170 2296 40 -3
17 C.B. PRAT 31 8 23 2211 2500 39 -1
18 SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 31 7 24 2314 2549 38 -9

Próxima Jornada 33 26/04/2019
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
Campo: PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ. FINCA SEVILLA, S/N (Ourense)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES DE PALENCIA. AVDA. OBISPO BARBERÁ, S/N (Palencia)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - COVIRAN GRANADA
Campo: PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES. AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, S/N (Cáceres)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: BILBAO ARENA. AVDA. ASKATASUNA, 13 (Bilbao)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
C.B. PRAT - BARÇA LASSA
Campo: PAVELLO JOAN BUSQUETS (C.E.M. ESTRUCH). AVDA. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 (Prat de Llobregat, El)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
IBEROJET PALMA - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO DE SON MOIX. CAMÍ DE LA VILETA Nº 40 (Palma de Mallorca)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - TAU CASTELLÓ
Campo: PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES SAN PABLO. AVDA. EFESO, S/N (Sevilla)
- 26/04/2019 20:00
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO PISUERGA. Plaza México s/n (Valladolid)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - LEVITEC HUESCA
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES CORUÑA. AVDA. MANUEL MURGUIA S/N (Coruña, A)
- 26/04/2019 21:00

Imprímelo