Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2019/2020 L.F.-2

 


Jornada 7 16/11/2019
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - PATATAS HIJOLUSA
Campo: COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO AVILÉS. PLAZA DONANTES DE SANGRE Nº 2 (Avilés)
- 20/11/2019 20:15
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
61-102 17/11/2019 11:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - C.B. ARXIL
76-71 17/11/2019 12:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - C.B. POZUELO UFV
70-52 03/11/2019 13:00
PACISA ALCOBENDAS - CELTA ZORKA RECALVI
Campo: 1532-1532-ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON. FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 (Alcobendas)
- 12/12/2019 21:00
BAXI FERROL - LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES
81-61 16/11/2019 19:00
SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - AD CORTEGADA
81-43 16/11/2019 19:30

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 GDKO IBAIZABAL 7 7 0 505 443 14 +7
2 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 7 6 1 580 406 13 +5
3 SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. 7 6 1 490 411 13 +4
4 BAXI FERROL 7 5 2 533 429 12 +2
5 CELTA ZORKA RECALVI 6 4 2 399 342 10 -2
6 LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES 7 3 4 493 503 10 -3
7 C.B. ARXIL 7 3 4 419 432 10 -1
8 HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. 7 3 4 438 489 10 +3
9 PACISA ALCOBENDAS 6 3 3 410 360 9 +2
10 PATATAS HIJOLUSA 6 3 3 386 385 9 -1
11 AÑARES RIOJA ISB 7 2 5 518 528 9 -2
12 AD CORTEGADA 7 1 6 412 529 8 -4
13 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES 6 1 5 287 440 7 -5
14 C.B. POZUELO UFV 7 0 7 326 499 7 -7

Próxima Jornada 8 23/11/2019
AD CORTEGADA - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES
Campo: PAB. MUNICIPAL FONTECARMOA_1. FONTECARMOA, S/N (Vilagarcía de Arousa)
- 23/11/2019 19:30
LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: 3554-3554-EUROPA, PABELLON. AVDA. ALEMANIA, 2 (Leganés)
- 23/11/2019 19:00
CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - BAXI FERROL
Campo: PABELLON DE NAVIA. LAMELAS Nº 9 (Vigo)
- 23/11/2019 18:30
C.B. POZUELO UFV - PACISA ALCOBENDAS
Campo: 4504-4504-EL TORREON, PABELLON. CAMINO DE LAS HUERTAS, 38 (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
- 23/11/2019 20:00
C.B. ARXIL - GDKO IBAIZABAL
Campo: PABELLÓN DEL C.G.T.D (ESTADIO DE LA JUVENTUD). PADRE FERNANDO OLMEDO, S/Nº (Pontevedra)
- 23/11/2019 19:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T.
Campo: 1018-1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 23/11/2019 18:00
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - AÑARES RIOJA ISB
Campo: PABELLÓN SAN ESTEBAN. C/ DAMA DE ARINTERO, 21 (León)
- 23/11/2019 20:30

Imprímelo