Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2016/2017 PREMINIBASKET MASCULINO

 


Jornada 11 23/04/2017
FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA - OBRADOIRO MASC 61-63 23/04/2017 12:30
BASQUET CORUÑA 07 - MONTROVE 62-12 23/04/2017 11:00
CULLEREDO - EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES 55-37 23/04/2017 12:30
CD ROSALES-EPB - C.B. ARTEIXO 45-33 22/04/2017 12:30
JESUITINAS A - SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS 38-40 22/04/2017 12:30
DOMINICOS A - C.B. CAMBRE 53-35 23/04/2017 09:30

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 BASQUET CORUÑA 07 11 11 0 700 207 22 +11
2 OBRADOIRO MASC 11 9 2 617 496 20 +2
3 CULLEREDO 11 9 2 605 374 20 +7
4 FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA 11 8 3 533 465 19 -1
5 SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS 11 7 4 488 475 18 +2
6 MONTROVE 11 6 5 563 521 17 -2
7 EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES 11 5 6 456 525 16 -3
8 JESUITINAS A 11 4 7 345 396 15 -1
9 CD ROSALES-EPB 11 3 8 379 471 14 +1
10 C.B. ARTEIXO 11 3 8 420 564 14 -8
11 DOMINICOS A 11 1 10 246 617 12 +1
12 C.B. CAMBRE 11 0 11 277 518 11 -11


Clasificación Final
1 ROSALÍA PIO XII
2 PELETEIRO AZUL
3 OBRADOIRO CAB
4 LOPEZ FERREIRO
5 COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA STGO
6 PELETEIRO VERDE
7 BASQUET AMES
8 PELETEIRO BLANCO
9 PIO XII
10 ADB FONTIÑAS
11 PIO XII FEDESA
12 PIO XII ROSALIA
13 GALOGRIN Q.P.
14 ENSEÑANZA
15 GALOGRIN QUIROGA
16 EDM AMES MIXTO MILLADOIRO
17 INMACULADA - LA SALLE MIXTO
18 SEGURLAMAS BASKETDEZA MIXTO
19 SAN PELAYO
20 LA SALLE MIXTO
21 CAFE BOLICHE - EDM A ESTRADA MIXTO
22 EDM AMES MIXTO BERTAMIRÁNS
23 C.D. BOSCO
24 COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA MIXTO
25 LA SALLE PROYDE MIXTO
26 PEIXEGALEGO MAS.
27 CAB 2007
28 GIRALDO CBV 06 MAS.
29 ESTUDIANTES
30 SIGALTEC SPURS MAS.
31 MECO PELUQUERÍA Q'KORTE MAS.
32 SIGALTEC GRIZZLIES MAS.
33 SIGALTEC KNICKS MAS.
34 XUVEN MAS.
35 MECO GROVEAL AL. MAS.
36 GROVE TURIMARES MAS.
37 SIGALTEC TIMBERWOLVES MAS.
38 ESTUDIANTES XUNQUEIRA
39 EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA MIXTO
40 CAB 2008-09
41 C.B. BALTAR
42 SIGALTEC 76ERS MAS.
43 C.B. DORNA
44 GIRALDO CB MIXTO
45 MECO PVC GROVEAL
46 BALONCESTO NARON
47 FISIOTERAPIA CENFIS - BASKET FERROL
48 TIRSO DE MOLINA A
49 BBCA PRAIA DE SAN XURXO
50 FERROL C.B.
51 BBCA RIA DE FERROL
52 MERCEDARIAS MAS. 07
53 PONTUMIO OPTICA TABORA
54 STAR CENTER CAMPUS FERROL
55 UNI FERROL STAR CENTER
56 MERCEDARIAS FEM
57 SANTIAGO APOSTOL NARON
58 C.B. AS PONTES
59 BBCA PRAIA DE STA COMBA
60 MESON A COCHERA - BASKET FERROL
61 MERCEDARIAS MAS. 08
62 COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA, BASKET FERROL
63 TIRSO DE MOLINA B
64 (FEM) CB ALLARIZ
65 (FEM) CB XUVENTUDE VERIN
66 (FEM) BOSCO SALESIANOS "AMARILLO"
67 (FEM) CARMELITAS 2007
68 (FEM) PABELLON OURENSE
69 (FEM) MUEBLES VICTORIA BARCO
70 BOSCO SALESIANOS "VERDE"
71 (MIXTO)MARISTAS AGUAS DE SOUSAS
72 EDO BLANCO AMOR COUTO
73 ABO OURENSE
74 CB XUVENTUDE VERIN
75 MUEBLES VICTORIA BARCO
76 (MIXTO) ESC.DEP.CONCELLO BARBADAS
77 (MIXTO) EDO BLANCO AMOR PRACTICAS
78 (MIXTO) CB MASIDE 2008
79 (MIXTO) DEPORDIMA FRIAVANSO
80 EIDOEMPRESA AB XINZO
81 (MIXTO) EDO BLANCO AMOR MESTRE VIDE
82 (MIXTO) CB MASIDE 2007
83 (MIXTO) CB ALLARIZ 2007
84 (MIXTO) FRANCISCANAS
85 (MIXTO)BOSCO SALESIANOS "AZUL"
86 (MIXTO) CARMELITAS BENJAMÍN
87 (MIXTO) CB ALLARIZ 2008
88 (MIXTO)ESC.DEP.CONCELLO BARBADAS "B"
89 ESTUDIANTES AZUL LEYMA NATURA
90 C. B. BURELA
91 BE ONE C.B.RIA DE RIBADEO 08
92 FRANCISCANOS
93 UNKIA C. B. SARRIA
94 MARISTAS
95 CIDADE DE LUGO
96 CARFERLO C. B. VIVEIRO
97 ESTUDIANTES VERMELLO LEYMA NATURA
98 BE ONE C.B. RIA DE RIBADEO 07
99 FINGOI
100 CARFERLO CB VIVEIRO B
101 ESTUDIANTES BRANCO LEYMA NATURA
102 AUTOCARES ALVAREZ CD Mª AUXILIADORA
103 GALEN ENSINO
104 SIVSA SEIS DO NADAL
105 GARCIA BARBON AZUL
106 SALESIANOS VIGO
107 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA VERDE
108 PBB MAS
109 SEIS DO NADAL ´B´
110 BASKETGAL-OBRADOIRO
111 APOSTOL BLANCO
112 MIRALBA
113 APOSTOL AZUL
114 PBB MIX
115 C.B. BAIONA TORVIGO
116 NOVOBASKET AZUL
117 DEFENSORES MORRAZO
118 COLEXIO MARIANO
119 EDM SALCEDA/C.B.CASELAS "A"
120 C.B. TUI MASCATO "B"
121 C.B.ELÉCTRICA SESTELO & CIA
122 EDM SALCEDA/ CB CASELAS "B"
123 AIREXA
124 OS BOIRENSES BERBÉS
125 OS POZOS SEIS DO NADAL
126 OS NEDENSES NAVIA
127 OS LUCENSES DOUTOR FLÉMING
128 OS LALINENSES BALAÍDOS
129 AS VIGUESES JAVIER SENSAT
130 OS CATOIRENSES NAVIA
131 OS SARRIAOS SEIS DO NADAL
132 OS CUNTENSES DOUTOR FLÉMING
133 AS FRAGUAS SEIS DO NADAL
134 OS MUXIÁNS DOUTOR FLÉMING
135 OS ORDENSES SEIS DO NADAL
136 OS MOAÑENSES PINTOR LAXEIRO
137 OS ESTURÁNS CELSO EMILIO FERREIRO
138 PBB SANTO TOMAS
139 PBB FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
140 PBB ANTONIO PALACIOS
141 PBB EDM
142 PBB VALVERDE MAYO
143 C.B. NIGRAN
144 SAN JOSE SAUCES - BASKETGAL
145 C.B. ANDERSEN
146 C.B. REDONDELA BASKETGAL
147 ESCULTOR ACUÑA - BASKETGAL
148 BASQUET CORUÑA 07
149 OBRADOIRO MASC
150 CULLEREDO
151 FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA
152 SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS
153 MONTROVE
154 EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES
155 JESUITINAS A
156 CD ROSALES-EPB
157 C.B. ARTEIXO
158 DOMINICOS A
159 C.B. CAMBRE
160 COMPAÑÍA DE MARIA
161 LICEO LA PAZ B
162 STA.MARIA MAR MIXT.
163 PEÑARREDONDA VERDE
164 ARTAI A
165 CALASANZ MIXTO
166 CULLEREDO O BURGO
167 COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL EIRIS
168 B.C. EUSEBIO DA GUARDA 08
169 CALASANCIAS
170 LICEO LA PAZ
171 B.C. EUSEBIO DA GUARDA 07
172 BASQUET CORUÑA CRISTO REY
173 FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA MIX.
174 DOMINICOS B
175 JESUITINAS MIXTO
176 JESUITINAS B
177 BASQUET CORUÑA 08
178 PEÑARREDONDA AZUL
179 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA B
180 ESCOLA BASKET XIRIA
181 E. B. A LARACHA B
182 ESC.MPAL. PONTECESO
183 E. B. A LARACHA
184 XIRIA CARBALLO