Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2016/2017 MINIBASKET MASCULINA

 


Jornada 5 26/03/2017
MARÍN PEIXEGALEGO 2006 - ESTUDIANTES XUNQUEIRA 63-13 25/03/2017 18:00
XUVEN AMARILLO - GIRALDO CBV 06 MAS. 56-21 26/03/2017 17:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 MARÍN PEIXEGALEGO 2006 4 4 0 258 70 8 +4
2 XUVEN AMARILLO 4 3 1 207 141 7 +1
3 GIRALDO CBV 06 MAS. 4 2 2 127 151 6 -2
4 ESTUDIANTES XUNQUEIRA 4 1 3 109 185 5 -1
5 C.B. DORNA 4 0 4 120 274 4 -4


Clasificación Final
1 COMPAÑIA DE MARIA
2 CAB OBRADOIRO
3 BASQUET AMES
4 PELETEIRO B
5 PIO XII
6 ENSEÑANZA
7 INMACULADA-LA SALLE
8 CAB OBRADOIRO B
9 LOPEZ FERREIRO MIXTO
10 LA SALLE MIXTO
11 ADB FONTIÑAS MIXTO
12 COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA MIXTO
13 STAR MOTOR EDM A ESTRADA
14 EDM AMES MIXTO BERTAMIRÁNS
15 CLUNY MIXTO
16 EDM AMES MIXTO MILLADOIRO
17 GALOGRIN MIXTO
18 MIMELA E.D.M. A ESTRADA MIXTO
19 CIDADE DE LUGO
20 GALEN ENSINO
21 MARISTAS
22 FRANCISCANOS
23 FINGOI
24 BE ONE CB RIA DE RIBADEO
25 ADRIAN SALGADO C. B. SARRIA
26 ESTUDIANTES LEYMA NATURA AZUL
27 ESTUDIANTES BRANCO LEYMA NATURA
28 C. D. DIVINA PASTORA
29 ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA LARANXA
30 DISTRIBUCIONES CARREIRAS C.D. SAN CIPRIAN
31 MARÍN PEIXEGALEGO 2006
32 XUVEN AMARILLO
33 GIRALDO CBV 06 MAS.
34 CAB 2005
35 SIGALTEC M
36 ESTUDIANTES XUNQUEIRA
37 C.B. DORNA
38 SIGALTEC A
39 ESTUDIANTES XUNQUEIRA 1
40 EXTRUGASA RIO ULLA
41 SIGALTEC L
42 MECO TALLERES RUCO
43 C.B. BALTAR
44 MARÍN PEIXEGALEGO MIXTO
45 XUVEN NEGRO
46 TIRSO DE MOLINA A MASC
47 ESTEIRO IRMANDIÑOS
48 UNI FERROL - STAR CENTER
49 SEGUROS FERRÍN BASKET FERROL
50 PONTUMIO FUBOLIN
51 C.B. AS PONTES
52 TIRSO DE MOLINA FEMENINO
53 BALONCESTO NARON
54 STAR CENTER 06
55 MERCEDARIAS
56 BBCA PRAIA DE A GRAÑA
57 TIRSO DE MOLINA B
58 FERROL CB
59 MARISTAS AGUAS DE SOUSAS
60 CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
61 SERIGRAFÍA ALFER DEPORDIMA
62 BOSCO SALESIANOS "NARANJA"
63 MUEBLES VICTORIA BARCO
64 EIDOEMPRESA AB XINZO
65 CB ALLARIZ
66 EDO BLANCO AMOR PRACTICAS
67 SAN JOSE ABO OURENSE
68 ABO OURENSE
69 CARMELITAS ACEITES ABRIL
70 (MIXTO) CB VAL DE LEMOS
71 (MIXTO) SANTA MARIA AGUAS DE SOUSAS
72 (MIXTO) FRANCISCANAS
73 (MIXTO) CB XUVENTUDE VERIN
74 (MIXTO) ESC.DEP.CONCELLO DE BARBADAS
75 (MIXTO) MUEBLES VICTORIA BARCO
76 (MIXTO) C.B.MASIDE
Imprímelo