Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2021/2022 LIGA LEB ORO

 


Jornada 9 19/11/2021
PALMER ALMA MEDITERRÀNEA PALMA - C.B. PRAT
73-76 21/11/2021 17:00
TAU CASTELLÓ - JUARISTI ISB
92-83 19/11/2021 20:45
CB ALMANSA CON AFANION - HLA ALICANTE
72-73 20/11/2021 20:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
62-71 19/11/2021 21:00
UEMC REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
68-72 19/11/2021 20:45
COVIRAN GRANADA - ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
94-84 20/11/2021 18:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO
61-83 21/11/2021 19:00
ACUNSA GIPUZKOA - BÀSQUET GIRONA
85-81 21/11/2021 18:00
LEVITEC HUESCA LA MAGIA - EASYCHARGER PALENCIA
73-103 19/11/2021 21:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 9 8 1 729 649 17 +4
2 COVIRAN GRANADA 9 7 2 752 664 16 +1
3 EASYCHARGER PALENCIA 9 7 2 769 698 16 +2
4 UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO 9 7 2 743 681 16 +2
5 LEYMA CORUÑA 9 6 3 742 689 15 -1
6 ICG FORÇA LLEIDA 9 6 3 743 747 15 -1
7 TAU CASTELLÓ 9 5 4 720 683 14 +1
8 ACUNSA GIPUZKOA 9 5 4 735 708 14 +1
9 MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 9 5 4 650 675 14 +2
10 HLA ALICANTE 9 4 5 740 719 13 +2
11 UEMC REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO 9 4 5 699 711 13 -2
12 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 9 4 5 658 689 13 -4
13 CB ALMANSA CON AFANION 9 4 5 697 743 13 -2
14 C.B. PRAT 9 3 6 683 719 12 +1
15 BÀSQUET GIRONA 9 2 7 643 667 11 -7
16 JUARISTI ISB 9 2 7 672 728 11 -1
17 PALMER ALMA MEDITERRÀNEA PALMA 9 1 8 626 702 10 -2
18 LEVITEC HUESCA LA MAGIA 9 1 8 668 797 10 -1

Próxima Jornada 10 05/12/2021
EASYCHARGER PALENCIA - PALMER ALMA MEDITERRÀNEA PALMA
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES (PALENCIA). AVDA. OBISPO BARBERÁ, S/N (Palencia)
- 05/12/2021 12:00
BÀSQUET GIRONA - LEVITEC HUESCA LA MAGIA
Campo: PABELLON FONTAJAU. Av. del President Josep Tarradellas, 22-24 (Girona)
- 03/12/2021 19:00
UNICAJA BANCO OVIEDO - ACUNSA GIPUZKOA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE PUMARIN. PALMIRA VILLA, S/N (Oviedo)
- 05/12/2021 12:30
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - LEYMA CORUÑA
Campo: 0-PAVELLO BARRIS NORD. AVDA. PRAT DE LA RIBA 113-115 (Lleida)
- 05/12/2021 12:30
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - COVIRAN GRANADA
Campo: PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES CIUDAD DE MELILLA. Plaza, Manuel Fernández de Castro y Pedrera, 2, (Melilla)
- 05/12/2021 12:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - UEMC REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO
Campo: 1030-WIZINK CENTER. AVDA. FELIPE II, S/N (Madrid)
- 05/12/2021 12:30
HLA ALICANTE - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
Campo: PABELLÓN PEDRO FERRÁNDIZ. CALLE FOGUERER GILABERT DAVO (Alicante/Alacant)
- 05/12/2021 12:15
JUARISTI ISB - CB ALMANSA CON AFANION
Campo: POL. MUNICIPAL DE AZPEITIA. BARRIO LANDETA S/N (Azpeitia)
- 05/12/2021 18:00
C.B. PRAT - TAU CASTELLÓ
Campo: PAVELLO JOAN BUSQUETS (C.E.M. ESTRUCH). AVDA. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 (Prat de Llobregat, El)
- 05/12/2021 12:15