Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2017/2018 LIGA DIA

 


Jornada 20 21/02/2018
LACTURALE ART ARASKI - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA
49-72 21/02/2018 19:30
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA
86-82 21/02/2018 20:00
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - IDK GIPUZKOA
89-60 21/02/2018 20:00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - CAMPUS PROMETE LF1
55-70 21/02/2018 20:30
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA
74-61 21/02/2018 20:30
MANN-FILTER - CADI LA SEU
64-58 21/02/2018 19:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA
82-81 21/02/2018 19:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 20 19 1 1501 1146 39 +15
2 SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 20 17 3 1581 1240 37 +4
3 MANN-FILTER 20 15 5 1468 1337 35 +7
4 STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 20 14 6 1452 1404 34 +2
5 LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 20 11 9 1500 1403 31 -2
6 CADI LA SEU 20 11 9 1388 1316 31 -1
7 IDK GIPUZKOA 19 11 8 1235 1212 30 -1
8 SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA 20 9 11 1393 1454 29 -4
9 NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 20 8 12 1401 1464 28 -3
10 LACTURALE ART ARASKI 20 8 12 1278 1431 28 -3
11 EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 19 8 11 1278 1323 27 +2
12 QUESOS EL PASTOR 20 5 15 1318 1513 25 +1
13 CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 20 3 17 1265 1479 23 +1
14 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 20 0 20 1242 1578 20 -20

Próxima Jornada 21 25/02/2018
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - QUESOS EL PASTOR
Campo: PABELLON MUNICIPAL WURZBURG. AVDA.SAN AGUSTIN, S/N (Salamanca)
- 25/02/2018 12:00
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA - MANN-FILTER
Campo: PABELLON MUNICIPAL MARINA BESOS. C/ Dolores Ibarruri, s/n (Sant Adrià de Besòs)
- 24/02/2018 19:00
CADI LA SEU - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM
Campo: PALAU MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS. CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31 (Seu d'Urgell, La)
- 25/02/2018 18:15
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
Campo: PAB. MUNIC. "JUAN SERRANO MACAYO". AVDA. DEL BROCENSE S/N. (Cáceres)
- 25/02/2018 12:00
CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA
Campo: Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja. Avda. Moncalvillo, S/N (Logroño)
- 25/02/2018 18:00
IDK GIPUZKOA - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL
Campo: POL. JOSE ANTONIO GASCA. PASEO ANOETA, 8 (Donostia-San Sebastián)
- 25/02/2018 12:15
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - LACTURALE ART ARASKI
Campo: POL. MALOSTE. AITA VILLASANTE S/N (Gernika-Lumo)
- 25/02/2018 18:00