Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2020/2021 LF ENDESA

 


Jornada 27 27/02/2021
CADI LA SEU - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA
Campo: PALAU MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS. CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31 (Seu d'Urgell, La)
- 02/01/9999 00:00
IDK EUSKOTREN - SPAR GRAN CANARIA
73-86 27/02/2021 19:15
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
83-54 27/02/2021 12:00
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE
76-36 27/02/2021 20:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - VALENCIA B.C.
52-78 28/02/2021 12:30
KUTXABANK ARASKI - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM
72-54 27/02/2021 18:30
ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - SPAR GIRONA
58-83 28/02/2021 18:00
CAMPUS PROMETE - DURAN MAQUINARIA ENSINO
78-72 27/02/2021 12:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 SPAR GIRONA 27 24 3 2047 1649 51 +5
2 PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 25 25 0 2039 1454 50 +25
3 VALENCIA B.C. 25 24 1 1855 1411 49 +12
4 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 25 16 9 1748 1583 41 +1
5 CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE 27 13 14 1810 1933 40 -1
6 LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 23 15 8 1553 1383 38 +5
7 DURAN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 26 12 14 1778 1866 38 -1
8 KUTXABANK ARASKI 25 12 13 1571 1613 37 +1
9 CADI LA SEU 26 11 15 1650 1728 37 -1
10 SPAR GRAN CANARIA 27 10 17 1950 2074 37 +2
11 IDK EUSKOTREN 25 11 14 1675 1681 36 -4
12 CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 27 9 18 1867 2015 36 -2
13 CAMPUS PROMETE 26 9 17 1679 1832 35 +1
14 EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 26 7 19 1668 1867 33 -1
15 ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 27 6 21 1622 1971 33 -3
16 QUESOS EL PASTOR 27 3 24 1648 2100 30 -8

Próxima Jornada 28 12/03/2021
CAMPUS PROMETE - CADI LA SEU
Campo: Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja. Avda. Mocalvillo,2 (Logroño)
- 14/03/2021 13:00
DURAN MAQUINARIA ENSINO - ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA
Campo: PAZO PROVINCIAL DOS DEPORTES. RONDA FINGOI, S/N (Lugo)
- 12/03/2021 20:30
SPAR GIRONA - KUTXABANK ARASKI
Campo: PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL GIRONA FONTAJAU. Av. Josep Tarradelles i Joan, 22-24 (Girona)
- 12/03/2021 19:30
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - QUESOS EL PASTOR
Campo: PABELLON BEMBIBRE ARENA. PARAJE LA DEVESA,S/N (Bembibre)
- 13/03/2021 18:15
VALENCIA B.C. - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL FUENTE SAN LUIS. AVDA. HERMANOS MARISTAS, S/N (Valencia)
- 13/03/2021 17:00
CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
Campo: PABELLON DE DEPORTES SANTIAGO MARTIN. CALLE LAS MERCEDES S/N (San Cristóbal de La Laguna)
- 13/03/2021 19:00
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA - IDK EUSKOTREN
Campo: PABELLÓN PRINCIPE FELIPE. AVENIDA CESAREO ALIERTA 120 (Zaragoza)
- 14/03/2021 12:00
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA
Campo: PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO LA PATERNA. C/ MANUEL DE FALLA, S/N (Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las)
- 12/03/2021 00:00

Imprímelo