Categoría:
SUB´22 MASC.
SUB´22 FEMININA
COPA DIPUTACION SEN.FEM
1ª DIV. FEMENINA
1ª DIVISION MASCULINA
LIGA 2ª DIVISION MASCULINA
1ª DIVISION AUT. FEMININA
LIGA 2ª DIVISION FEMININA
3ª DIVISION MASCULINA
LIGA 1ª DIV. JUNIOR FEMININA
2ª DIVISION JUNIOR FEMININA
LIGA 1ª DIV. JUNIOR MASCULINA
2ª DIVISION JUNIOR MASCULINO
LIGA 1ª DIV. CADETE FEMININO
2ª DIVISION CADETE FEMININA
LIGA 1ª DIV. CADETE MASCULINA
2ª DIVISION CADETE MASCULINA
PIZZA MOVIL 1ª DIV. INF. FEM.
PIZZA MOVIL 2ª DIV.INF.FEM.
PIZZA MOVIL 3ª DIVISION INF
PIZZA MOVIL 1ª DIV.INF. MASC.
PIZZA MOVIL 2ª DIV. INF. MAS.
PIZZA MOVIL PRE-INF.FEM
PIZZA MOVIL PRE-INF.MASC.
1ª DIV. MINIBASKET FEM.
MINIBASKET FEMENINA
1ª DIV. MINIBASKET MASC
MINIBASKET MASCULINA
LIGA FGB PREMINI FEMININO
PREMINIBASKET FEMENINO
PREMINIBASKET MASCULINO
LIGA FGB PREMINI MASCULINA
PREMINI AROSA
COPA PRIMAVERA SENIOR
COPA PRIMAVEIRA JUNIOR FEM.
COPA PRIMAVEIRA JUN.MAS
COPA PRIMAVERA CAD.FEM
COPA PRIMAVERA CAD. MASCULINA
COPA PRIMAVERA INF. MASCULINA
COPA PRIMAVERA INF. FEMININA
COPA PRIMAVERA MINI
COPA PRIMAVERA PREMINI
COPA DIPUTACION SENIOR MASC.
COPA DIPUTACION JUN. MASC.
COPA DIPUTACION JUN.FEM
COPA DIPUTACION CAD.MASC.
COPA DIPUTACION CAD.FEM.
COPA DIPUTACION INF.MASC
COPA DIPUTACION INF.FEM
COPA DIPUTACION ALEVIN
COPA DIPUTACION BENJAMIN
FASE PREVIA JR.FEM.
FASE PREVIA JR.MASC.
FASE PREVIA INF.FEM.
FASE PREVIA INF.MASC
FASE PREVIA CAD. FEM.
FASE PREVIA CAD.MASC.
COPA GALICIA SENIOR FEMININA
COPA GALICIA SENIOR MASCULINA
COPA GALICIA EBA
Temporada:
2019/2020
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Resultados y Clasificación
|
Calendarios
|
Equipos
|
Próximos Partidos
Rachas de Equipo
2016/2017 SUB´22 MASC.
LIGA REGULAR SUB´22
BASQUET CORUÑA
BBCA PRAIA DE ESMELLE
CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA
FJ NARON
INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
STO. DOMINGO BETANZOS
Rachas INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
Jornada
Partido
Resultado
Fecha
Hora
1
BASQUET CORUÑA - INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
76-78
17/06/2017
12:15
2
INSTITUTO ROSALÍA - CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
69-77
17/06/2017
16:30
3
FJ NARON - INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
62-122
20/05/2017
10:30
4
INSTITUTO ROSALÍA - BBCA PRAIA DE ESMELLE
103-51
20/05/2017
16:00
5
ESTUDIANTES LUGO LEYMA NATURA - INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
94-86
03/06/2017
20:00
7
INSTITUTO ROSALÍA - STO. DOMINGO BETANZOS
74-76
13/05/2017
12:15