Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2016/2017 (01)SENIOR MASCULINA
MASC.1ª F-ESPECIAL UNICO
LEIOA SBT ESP - LA SALLE ESP
Campo: POL. KANDELAZUBIETA. KANDELAZUBIETA S/N (Leioa)
- 25/03/2017 18:30
JESUITINAS ESP - GETXOSASKI ESP
Campo: IES TXURDINAGA BEHEKOA. GABRIEL ARESTI, 8 (Bilbao)
- 25/03/2017 19:00
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP - JARRILLEROS ESP
Campo: COL.JESUITAS. DR.AREILZA,32 (Bilbao)
- 25/03/2017 20:00
UNAMUNO ESP - ZORNOTZA ESP
Campo: C.P.FELIX SERRANO. MANUEL ALLENDE,28 (Bilbao)
- 26/03/2017 18:00
ESCOLAPIOS ESP - BIDEGINTZA ESP
Campo: COL.ESCOLAPIOS. ALMDA.REKALDE,19 (Bilbao)
- 26/03/2017 19:30
LO SFIZIO NAPOLETANO BARRENA BERRI ESP - ASKARTZA CLARET ESP
Campo: POL. EL BARRACON. MENDI ALDE, S/N (Ortuella)
- 26/03/2017 20:00
METROPOLI 2000 PORTUGALETE OSK ESP - LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP
Campo: PABELLÓN RUPERTO MEDINA. C/JOSÉ ZALDÚA , S/N (Portugalete)
- 26/03/2017 20:30

MASC.1ª F-1ª UNICO
LA SALLE 1 - UGERAGA SASKI SOPELA 1
Campo: COL.LA SALLE. AVDA.MADARIAGA, 67 (Bilbao)
- 25/03/2017 16:00
TXIKI 1 - SELZUR COLEGIO DE ABOGADOS 1
Campo: COLEGIO ASKARTZA. BARRIO SARRIENA 173 (Leioa)
- 26/03/2017 09:30
PADURA 1 - MARRAZOAK 1
Campo: PVDO.ARRIGORRIAGA. SEBERO OTXOA, 1 (Arrigorriaga)
- 26/03/2017 12:00
INDEPENDIENTE BELGRADO BBALL 1 - GENERAL OPTICA PATRONATO 1
Campo: PDVO.GOROSTIZA. GOROSTIZA,S/N (Barakaldo)
- 26/03/2017 12:20
GERNIKA KESB 1 - TXURDINAGA C.B. 1
Campo: PDVO.MALOSTE. AITA VILLASANTE, S/Nº (Gernika-Lumo)
- 26/03/2017 16:00
PAULES ASTRABUDUA KOLOR 1 - S.D.ZAMUDIO 1
Campo: POL. LASESARRE. VEGA LA PUNTA, 1 (Barakaldo)
- 26/03/2017 16:20
DOSA SALESIANOS 1 - ANBOTOPEKO 1
Campo: COL.SALESIANOS. LARREA,4 (Barakaldo)
- 26/03/2017 18:00

MASC.1ª F- 2ªESPECIAL UNICO
BEDARBIDE 2 ESP - JESUITINAS 2 ESP
Campo: FRONTON MUNICIPAL. GRAN VIA, 11 (Orduña)
- 24/03/2017 19:45
URBEGI BALMASEDA 2 ESP - AIXEBERRI OTXARKOAGA 2 ESP
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL. LA CALZADA S/N (Balmaseda)
- 24/03/2017 20:00
TOCORORO INDAR-SASKI 2 ESP - LEIOA 80`S SBT 2 ESP
Campo: LAURO IKASTOLA. GOITIKO AUZUBIAGA,S/N (Loiu)
- 24/03/2017 20:00
MUNGIA ST 2 ESP - LA PARRA DEUSTO AGUILAS 2 ESP
Campo: MUNGIAKO KIR.. SABINO ARANA, 13 (Mungia)
- 25/03/2017 16:00
HOTEL GRAN BILBAO BERRIO-OTXOA 2 ESP - GALDAKAO S.B.T. 2 ESP
Campo: fronton colegio BERRIO-OTXOA. M.MENENDEZ Y PELAYO, 25 (Bilbao)
- 25/03/2017 19:30
PAULES BASAJAUN 2 ESP - BK MUSIC BARAKALDO SASKI 2 ESP
Campo: COL.PAULES. ARAUTI,1 (Barakaldo)
- 26/03/2017 10:00
PARQUE BILBAO1996- 2 ESP - COLEGIO BASAURI 2 ESP
Campo: Colegio Zurbaranbarri. Barrio Zurbaranbarri, 34 Bis (Bilbao)
- 26/03/2017 19:00

MASC.1ª F-2ª GR.A
JULZA-ZALDUA 2 - INMOBILIARIA AMURIZA 2
Campo: PDVO.ZALDIBAR. ELIZONDO,S/N (Zaldibar)
- 25/03/2017 17:00
INTEGRA2 LOIU S.T. 2 - TELEPIZZA SOPELA UGERAGA SASKI 2
Campo: Lauro ikastola. Goitiko-Anzubiaga Bidea 2, 48180 (Loiu)
- 25/03/2017 18:00
C.D.GÜERTO BAR ERRIOXA BARAKALDO 2 - MUNGIA ST 2
Campo: POL.GOROSTIZA. GOROSTIZA,1 (Barakaldo)
- 25/03/2017 20:20
COMPASS ERANDIO-ALTZAGA 2 - BAKUVA 2
Campo: polideportivo municipal erandio. calle tartanga 20 (Erandio)
- 26/03/2017 10:15
AIXEBERRI OTXARKOAGA 2 - TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST 2
Campo: CENTRO CIVICO OTXARKOAGA. AVDA.PAU CASALS, S/N (Bilbao)
- 26/03/2017 12:00
BOSKOZALEAK B 2 - SASKEL-DERIO 2
Campo: COL.SAN JUAN BOSCO. Magallanes, 23 (Barakaldo)
- 26/03/2017 17:00

MASC.1ª F-2ª GR.B
LARROBELTZ ALONSOTEGI 2 - SALLEKO LAURENDI ZUMARDI 2
Campo: FRONTÓN MUNICIPAL. LASAO s/n (Alonsotegi)
- 24/03/2017 20:30
JARRILLEROS 2 - THE BREWERS SK 2
Campo: PDVO. KANPAZAR IKASTOLA. GRUMETE DIEGO, 2 (Portugalete)
- 25/03/2017 16:30
ALGORTAKO BELATZAK 2 - LOIU S.T B 2
Campo: POL.GOBELA. LUIS LOPEZ OSES (Getxo)
- 25/03/2017 20:00
TRAPAGA SASKIBALOIA 2 - LORAITZ ERANDIO SBT 2
Campo: PDVO.EL BARRANCO. JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO,S/N (Valle de Trápaga/Trapagaran)
- 26/03/2017 12:30
ALGORTAKO BELATZAK 2 - BURDIN SASKIA 2
Campo: FADURA POLIKIROLDEGIA. AVd. Los Chopos S/N (Getxo)
- 26/03/2017 18:00
BAR JAQUE PORTUGALETE OSK 2 - UNKINAKO 2
Campo: PDVO.RUPERTO MEDINA. JOSE ZALDUA,S/N (Portugalete)
- 26/03/2017 18:30
BOSKOZALEAK A 2 - ZORNOTZA ST 2
Campo: C. SAN JUAN BOSCO. MAGALLANES 23 (Barakaldo)
- 26/03/2017 19:00


Imprímelo