Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2017/2018 Sub 21 Masc. Pref.
Fase: 1 / Serie A1 Grupo 1
CB GETAFE - XPERIA ZENTRO SANJORGE
Campo: 3579-FELIPE REYES, PABELLON. AVDA. DE LAS CIUDADES, S/N (Getafe)
- 17/12/2017 16:00
VILLALBASKET - BODYBELL ARGANDA
Campo: 4577-LOS NEGRALES, POLIDEPORTIVO. SANTA EMILIA, 18 (LOS NEGRALES) (Alpedrete)
- 17/12/2017 18:00
C.B. LAS ROZAS ´A´ - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
Campo: 4537-ALFREDO ESPINIELLA, PABELLON. COMUNIDAD DE LA RIOJA, 4 (Rozas de Madrid, Las)
- 17/12/2017 18:00

Fase: 1 / Serie A1 Grupo 2
SALESIANOS ATOCHA - UROS DE RIVAS CONSTRUSA
Campo: 2014-LA FUNDI, PDVO. MPAL.. ALICANTE, 14 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 16:45
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO - TAJAMAR
Campo: 1134-VILLA DE MADRID, PABELLON. AVDA. LOGROÑO, S/N (ENTRADA POR C/ LOS BREZOS) (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 18:00
TRES CANTOS - UB VILLALBA
Campo: 1564-LA LUZ, PABELLON (PISTA 3). AVDA. DE LA LUZ, 6 (Tres Cantos)
- 17/12/2017 18:30

Fase: 1 / Serie A2 Grupo 3
PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA - MAJADAHONDA
Campo: 4067-LA MASO, PABELLON. LA MASO, S/N (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 11:30
PARLA BASQUET - RIVAS P. SURESTE
Campo: 3692-FCO. JAVIER CASTILLEJO, PDVO.. AVDA. JUAN CARLOS I, S/N (Parla)
- 17/12/2017 19:00
MORATALAZ C.B. - BUEN CONSEJO
Campo: 2064-JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ CANO, PABELLON. HACIENDA DE PAVONES, 225 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 20:00

Fase: 1 / Serie A2 Grupo 4
PINTOBASKET AUTOCARES CHAPIN - OLIMPICO 64 SALESIANOS
Campo: 3583-PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON. SUR, S/N (Pinto)
- 17/12/2017 11:00
ALCORCON C.B. - C.B. POZUELO TRILLOLIVA
Campo: 3502-LOS CANTOS, PABELLON. AVDA. LOS CANTOS, S/N (Alcorcón)
- 17/12/2017 16:30

Fase: 1 / Serie A2 Grupo 5
ADC BOADILLA - HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES ´A´
Campo: 4517-REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON. MIGUEL ANGEL CANTERO OLIVA, 4 (Boadilla del Monte)
- 17/12/2017 16:30
ISAAC NEWTON - ZONA PRESS ´A´
Campo: 4048-CIUDAD DE LOS POETAS, PDVO.. ANTONIO MACHADO, S/N (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 19:30
JUVENTUD ALCALA - VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS
Campo: 1570-FUNDACION MONTEMADRID, PABELLON. AVENIDA DE MECO KM. 0,700 (Alcalá de Henares)
- 17/12/2017 20:00

Fase: 1 / Serie A2 Grupo 6
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID - C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´
Campo: 1039-SAN AGUSTIN, PABELLON. PADRE DAMIAN, 18 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 09:00
PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON - COSLADA C.B.
Campo: 1544-PARQUE DE CATALUÑA, PDVO.. HILADOS, 2 (Torrejón de Ardoz)
- 17/12/2017 11:00
MONTESSORI - ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS
Campo: 1096-HORTALEZA, PDVO. MPAL.. CRTA. ESTACION DE HORTALEZA, 11 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 16:30

Fase: 1 / Serie A2 Grupo 7
DISTRITO OLIMPICO - MARAVILLAS
Campo: 1124-SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.. AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 11:15
REAL CANOE N.C. - PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
Campo: 2030-AGUSTINIANO, PABELLON. PEZ AUSTRAL, 13 BIS (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 18:15
MENESIANO - VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
Campo: 1048-MENESIANO, COLEGIO. AVDA. BRASILIA, 11 (Madrid)
- 18/12/2017 20:45

Fase: 1 / Serie A2 Grupo 8
HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES ´B´ - BALONCESTO LEGANES
Campo: 4554-TORRELODONES, PABELLON GRANDE. PLAZA JOSE Mª UNCETA, 4 (Torrelodones)
- 17/12/2017 09:30
CELESTE BASKET - TBS ACADEMY
Campo: 1522-ESCUELA IDEO. M-616 Km. 0,500 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 12:30
BALONCESTO ALUCHE - C.D.V.
Campo: 3058-ALUCHE, PDVO. MPAL.. AVDA. DE LAS AGUILAS, 14 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 19:00


Imprímelo