Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2017/2018 Junior Masc. Federado
<Grupos anteriores Grupos siguientes>
1ªDiv / Fase: 1 / Grupo: 1
COSLADA C.B. ROJO - HALCONES ARROYOFRESNO ´A´
Campo: 1515-EL PLANTIO, PABELLON. AVDA. EL PLANTIO, S/N (Coslada)
- 21/10/2017 13:00
ESCUELA BARRIO DEL PILAR - RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA ´A´
Campo: 1092-VICENTE DEL BOSQUE, CDM. AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, S/N (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 16:00
ALCORCON C.B. ´A´ - BUEN CONSEJO 00
Campo: 3498-LA CANALEJA, PABELLON (Pista 1). AVDA. LOS CASTILLOS, S/N (Alcorcón)
- 21/10/2017 19:00

1ªDiv / Fase: 1 / Grupo: 2
SAN PATRICIO - FUENTELARREYNA
Campo: 1524-SAN PATRICIO DEL SOTO, COLEGIO. JAZMIN, 148-190 (Alcobendas)
- 21/10/2017 10:30
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´A´ - COLMENAR VIEJO
Campo: 1039-SAN AGUSTIN, PABELLON. PADRE DAMIAN, 18 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 12:30
PINTOBASKET THE GREEN MONKEY - SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX
Campo: 3582-PARQUE PINTO, PABELLON. SANTA TERESA, S/N (Pinto)
- 21/10/2017 20:00

1ªDiv / Fase: 1 / Grupo: 3
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA - MORATALAZ C.B. ´A´
Campo: 4566-SANTIAGO APOSTOL, PABELLON. CALLE DEL POLIDEPORTIVO, S/N (Villanueva de la Cañada)
- 21/10/2017 09:30
ESTUDIO ´B´ - ZONA PRESS
Campo: 4047-PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON. JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 (Aravaca)
- 21/10/2017 17:00
AGUSTINIANO - CB GETAFE ´B´
Campo: 2031-AGUSTINIANO, COLEGIO. PEZ AUSTRAL, 13 BIS (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 18:45

1ªDiv / Fase: 1 / Grupo: 4
TAJAMAR - VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS
Campo: 2046-TAJAMAR, COLEGIO. PIO FELIPE, 12 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 16:30
VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - BALONCESTO ALUCHE
Campo: 3682-CHEMA MARTINEZ, PABELLON. CAMINO DE SACEDON, 15 (Villaviciosa de Odón)
- 21/10/2017 17:00
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA ´A´ - BALONCESTO SAN FERNANDO AZUL
Campo: 2006-VIRGEN DE ATOCHA, COLEGIO. PASEO REINA CRISTINA, 2 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 19:00

1ªDiv / Fase: 1 / Grupo: 5
MARAVILLAS - OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ ´A´
Campo: 1036-LA SALLE MARAVILLAS, COLEGIO. GUADALQUIVIR, 9 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 11:15
ALBERO OPTICALIA SPORTGALAPAGAR - LA PAZ C.D.
Campo: 4568-GALAPAGAR, PABELLON MPAL.. GUADARRAMA, S/N (Galapagar)
- 21/10/2017 16:30
UROS DE RIVAS NUMEROS - A.D.C. JOYFE
Campo: 2503-LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON. AIGUES TORTES, S/N (Rivas-Vaciamadrid)
- 21/10/2017 18:45

1ªDiv / Fase: 1 / Grupo: 6
MENESIANO AZUL - TRES CANTOS AMARILLO
Campo: 1048-MENESIANO, COLEGIO. AVDA. BRASILIA, 11 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 09:30
ALCORCON BASKET ´C´ - PILARISTAS ´A´
Campo: 3499-JOAQUIN COSTA, C.E.I.P.. PARQUE GRANDE, 1 (Alcorcón)
- 21/10/2017 12:30
LICEO FRANCES ´B´ - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´C´
Campo: 1106-LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO. AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 19:30

1ªDiv / Fase: 1 / Grupo: 7
SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE - ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. AZUL
Campo: 1108-SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE, COLEGIO. RONDA ABUBILLA frente nº 5 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 12:30
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA ´B´ - PATROCINIO SAN JOSE
Campo: 2006-VIRGEN DE ATOCHA, COLEGIO. PASEO REINA CRISTINA, 2 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 17:15
VILLA DE ARANJUEZ MARTIN CAR - SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR ´A´
Campo: 3750-LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA. ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N (Aranjuez)
- 21/10/2017 18:15

1ªDiv / Fase: 1 / Grupo: 8
JESUS MARIA - PARLA BASQUET
Campo: 2066-MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.. VALDEBERNARDO, S/N (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 09:30
CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES AZUL - VALDELUZ
Campo: 3593-LOS ROSALES, PABELLON. LILAS, S/N (Móstoles)
- 21/10/2017 11:00
UB VILLALBA GRUPO PITA - LEGAMO A.D. ´A´
Campo: 4574-ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.. COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N (Collado Villalba)
- 21/10/2017 11:00

2ªDiv / Fase: 1 / Grupo: 1
BALONCESTO SAN FERNANDO BLANCO - NEGRALES VILLALBA ´B´
Campo: 1509-PARQUE HENARES, PABELLON. VITORIA, S/N (San Fernando de Henares)
- 21/10/2017 09:30
JUAN DE LA CIERVA FUENLABRADA - SALESIANOS ATOCHA ´B´
Campo: 2073-JUAN DE LA CIERVA, CEIP. VILLARROSA, 7 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 12:30
CORAZONISTAS - CB GETAFE ´C´
Campo: 1064-CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO. GUATEMALA, 11 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 16:00

2ªDiv / Fase: 1 / Grupo: 2
COLEGIO EL PRADO - MAJADAHONDA AZUL
Campo: 4068-EL PRADO, COLEGIO. COSTA BRAVA, 4 (Madrid)
- 21/10/2017 11:15
BODYBELL ARGANDA - BALONCESTO DAGANZO
Campo: 2509-VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, PABELLON. MALLORCA, S/N (Poveda, La)
- 21/10/2017 18:30
NEGRALES VILLALBA ´A´ RYA SIERRA - MARIANISTAS AMOROS
Campo: 4577-LOS NEGRALES, POLIDEPORTIVO. SANTA EMILIA, 18 (LOS NEGRALES) (Alpedrete)
- 21/10/2017 20:30

<Grupos anteriores Grupos siguientes>

Imprímelo