Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2017/2018 Infantil Masc. Pref.
Fase: 1 / Serie A1 Grupo 1
REAL MADRID ´A´ - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´A´
Campo: 1094-CIUDAD REAL MADRID. CAMINO DE SINTRA, S/N (Madrid)
- 13/12/2017 19:00
REAL MADRID ´A´ - UROS DE RIVAS ACUARELA
Campo: 1094-CIUDAD REAL MADRID. CAMINO DE SINTRA, S/N (Madrid)
- 14/12/2017 20:00
DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´A´ - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´A´
Campo: 1124-SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.. AVDA. DE HELLIN, 79 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 09:30
C.B. POZUELO ´A´ - ALCORCON BASKET ´A´
Campo: 4504-EL TORREON, PABELLON. CAMINO DE LAS HUERTAS, 38 (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
- 17/12/2017 13:00

Fase: 1 / Serie A1 Grupo 2
C.B. LAS ROZAS ´A´ - UB VILLALBA MORENITO
Campo: 4540-SAN JOSE, COLEGIO. CAMINO DEL GARZO, S/N (entrada grada campo futbol) (Las Matas)
- 17/12/2017 16:00
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS - HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES ´A´
Campo: 1527-PEDRO FERRANDIZ, PABELLON. AVDA. OLIMPICA, S/N (Alcobendas)
- 17/12/2017 18:15

Fase: 1 / Serie A2 Grupo 3
ZONA PRESS - VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
Campo: 1534-DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON. AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N (San Sebastián de Los Reyes)
- 14/12/2017 18:30
REAL MADRID ´B´ - ZONA PRESS
Campo: 1094-CIUDAD REAL MADRID. CAMINO DE SINTRA, S/N (Madrid)
- 16/12/2017 17:00
ZENTRO SANJORGE AMERICAN DREAM - RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA
Campo: 1097-ANTONIO DIAZ MIGUEL, PDVO. MPAL.. JOAQUIN DICENTA, 1 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 11:15

Fase: 1 / Serie A2 Grupo 4
SAN VIATOR ´A´ DOMINO´S PIZZA - BRAINS
Campo: 3010-SAN VIATOR, COLEGIO. PLAZA ELIPTICA, 2 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 09:30
COSLADA C.B. - ESTUDIO ´A´
Campo: 1515-EL PLANTIO, PABELLON. AVDA. EL PLANTIO, S/N (Coslada)
- 17/12/2017 10:30
ALCORCON BASKET ´B´ - SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
Campo: 3501-SANTO DOMINGO, C.E.I.P.. AVDA. ALCALDE JOSE ARANDA, S/N (Alcorcón)
- 17/12/2017 18:30

Fase: 1 / Serie A3 Grupo 5
OLIMPICO 64 COLEGIO SANTA GEMA - COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
Campo: 3054-SAGE 2000, PABELLON. ESCALONA, 59 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 09:30
MORATALAZ C.B. ´A´ - BALONCESTO ARISTOS ´A´
Campo: 2066-MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.. VALDEBERNARDO, S/N (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 17:00
HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES ´B´ - TRES CANTOS ´B´
Campo: 4551-TORRELODONES, PABELLON pequeño. PLAZA JOSE MARIA UNCETA, 4 (Torrelodones)
- 17/12/2017 18:15

Fase: 1 / Serie A3 Grupo 6
CORAZONISTAS - ADC BOADILLA ´A´
Campo: 1065-CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON. GUATEMALA, 11 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 09:00
PIZARRO CAMPUS AVILA - ADC BOADILLA ´B´
Campo: 1093-ISLA TABARCA, PDVO.. SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA, 104 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 10:00
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´B´ - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´B´
Campo: 1039-SAN AGUSTIN, PABELLON. PADRE DAMIAN, 18 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 10:45

Fase: 1 / Serie A3 Grupo 7
HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES ´C´ - ISAAC NEWTON
Campo: 4551-TORRELODONES, PABELLON pequeño. PLAZA JOSE MARIA UNCETA, 4 (Torrelodones)
- 17/12/2017 11:15
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA - BALONCESTO ALCALA
Campo: 2006-VIRGEN DE ATOCHA, COLEGIO. PASEO REINA CRISTINA, 2 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 12:45
DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ - SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´A´
Campo: 1125-ANTONIO MATA, PABELLON. ARCOS DEL JALON, 59 (Madrid)
- 17/12/2017 18:30

Fase: 1 / Serie A3 Grupo 8
TORREJON BASKETBALL - MONTESSORI
Campo: 1548-JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON. JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N (Torrejón de Ardoz)
- 17/12/2017 09:15
MAJADAHONDA NARANJA - OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ ´A´
Campo: 4542-EL TEJAR, PABELLON. ROMERO, 1 (Majadahonda)
- 17/12/2017 09:30
C.B. FUENLABRADA ´B´ - C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´
Campo: 3674-EL ARROYO, PABELLON. FUENTESAUCO, S/N (Fuenlabrada)
- 17/12/2017 10:30


Imprímelo