Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2017/2018 Cadete Masc. Pref.
Fase: 1 / Serie A1 Grupo 1
NCS ALCOBENDAS - XPERIA ZENTRO SANJORGE
Campo: 1527-PEDRO FERRANDIZ, PABELLON. AVDA. OLIMPICA, S/N (Alcobendas)
97-70 17/12/2017 16:30

Fase: 1 / Serie A1 Grupo 2
TORREJON BASKETBALL ´A´ - HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES ´A´
Campo: 1548-JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON. JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N (Torrejón de Ardoz)
50-68 17/12/2017 11:45

Fase: 1 / Serie A2 Grupo 3
REAL CANOE N.C. DAOIZ Y VELARDE - REAL MADRID ´B´
Campo: 2028-REAL CANOE N.C.. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 (Madrid)
59-64 17/12/2017 11:15
C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! ´A´ - ALCORCON BASKET ´A´
Campo: 2030-AGUSTINIANO, PABELLON. PEZ AUSTRAL, 13 BIS (Madrid)
52-66 17/12/2017 16:15
BALONCESTO ALCALA - BALONCESTO LEGANES
Campo: 1587-ESPARTALES, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA. VILLAMALEA, S/N esquina Avda. de los Jesuitas (Alcalá de Henares)
64-34 17/12/2017 19:15

Fase: 1 / Serie A2 Grupo 4
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA - JUVENTUD ALCALA
Campo: 1575-JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON. JOSE CABALLERO, S/N (Alcalá de Henares)
47-99 17/12/2017 11:00

Fase: 1 / Serie A3 Grupo 5
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ ´A´ - UB VILLALBA CAFE BAR ARANDA
Campo: 3744-SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ, COLEGIO. AVDA. PLAZA DE TOROS, 32 (Aranjuez)
54-56 17/12/2017 10:45
SAN VIATOR ´A´ LA TEJEA - BALONCESTO ARISTOS ´B´
Campo: 3010-SAN VIATOR, COLEGIO. PLAZA ELIPTICA, 2 (Madrid)
80-39 17/12/2017 11:15
ADC BOADILLA - OLIMPICO 64 SALESIANOS
Campo: 4520-BOADILLA DEL MONTE, PDVO.MPAL.. CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4 (Boadilla del Monte)
85-63 17/12/2017 20:30

Fase: 1 / Serie A3 Grupo 6
HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES ´B´ - C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´
Campo: 4551-TORRELODONES, PABELLON pequeño. PLAZA JOSE MARIA UNCETA, 4 (Torrelodones)
71-51 17/12/2017 09:30
C.B. FUENLABRADA ´B´ - ESTUDIO ´A´
Campo: 3674-EL ARROYO, PABELLON. FUENTESAUCO, S/N (Fuenlabrada)
60-53 17/12/2017 12:30
C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! ´B´ - EUROCOLEGIO CASVI
Campo: 4018-CANAL DE ISABEL II, PABELLON. AVDA. FILIPINAS, 54 (Madrid)
67-57 17/12/2017 12:30

Fase: 1 / Serie A3 Grupo 8
C.B. POZUELO ´B´ - ZONA PRESS
Campo: 4510-GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.. INGLATERRA, S/N (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
32-36 17/12/2017 09:30
DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA ´A´
Campo: 1125-ANTONIO MATA, PABELLON. ARCOS DEL JALON, 59 (Madrid)
36-44 17/12/2017 10:00
C.B. LAS ROZAS ´A´ - CORAZONISTAS
Campo: 4540-SAN JOSE, COLEGIO. CAMINO DEL GARZO, S/N (entrada grada campo futbol) (Las Matas)
47-37 17/12/2017 12:15


Imprímelo