Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2017/2018 Benj Mas 2ºaño - LIGA MISTER A
Play-Off 1/2 Final
BRAINS MORALEJA - CAMPUS HERNANGOMEZ ROZAS ´A´
Campo: 1528-BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO. LA SALVIA, 48 (Alcobendas)
- 24/05/2018 18:45
BRAINS - FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS
Campo: 1110-BRAINS, COLEGIO. MARIA LOMBILLO, 5 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 09:30
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS - BRAINS
Campo: 1527-PEDRO FERRANDIZ, PABELLON. AVDA. OLIMPICA, S/N (Alcobendas)
- 27/05/2018 09:30
CAMPUS HERNANGOMEZ ROZAS ´A´ - BRAINS MORALEJA
Campo: 4538-MARIO VARGAS LLOSA, COLEGIO. CAMINO DE PERALES, S/N (Rozas de Madrid, Las)
- 27/05/2018 11:00

09 al 16 Puesto
UB VILLALBA FOTOQUO - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES JASEN
Campo: 4574-ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.. COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N (Collado Villalba)
- 26/05/2018 09:30
AGUSTINIANO - C.B. FUENLABRADA
Campo: 2031-AGUSTINIANO, COLEGIO. PEZ AUSTRAL, 13 BIS (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 10:30
MENESIANO - UROS DE RIVAS
Campo: 1048-MENESIANO, COLEGIO. AVDA. BRASILIA, 11 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
ESTUDIO ´A´ - RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA
Campo: 4047-PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON. JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 (Aravaca)
- 27/05/2018 18:45

17 al 24 Puesto 1/2 Final
ESTUDIO ´B´ - BUEN CONSEJO
Campo: 4046-ESTUDIO, COLEGIO. JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 (Aravaca)
- 24/05/2018 18:30
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR - COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA
Campo: 2017-SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, COLEGIO. REYES MAGOS, 3 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 09:30

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 5
HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES - CALDEIRO
Campo: 4554-TORRELODONES, PABELLON GRANDE. PLAZA JOSE Mª UNCETA, 4 (Torrelodones)
- 25/05/2018 18:30
PINTOBASKET PEDRO L. FOTOGRAFO - CALDEIRO
Campo: 3582-PARQUE PINTO, PABELLON. SANTA TERESA, S/N (Pinto)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
COSLADA C.B. - HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES
Campo: 1515-EL PLANTIO, PABELLON. AVDA. EL PLANTIO, S/N (Coslada)
- 26/05/2018 11:15

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 6
TRES CANTOS - ADC BOADILLA
Campo: 1564-LA LUZ, PABELLON (PISTA 3). AVDA. DE LA LUZ, 6 (Tres Cantos)
- 26/05/2018 09:30
A.D.C. JOYFE - LA PAZ C.D.
Campo: 1112-JOYFE, COLEGIO. VITAL AZA, 65 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
A.D.C. JOYFE - TRES CANTOS
Campo: 1112-JOYFE, COLEGIO. VITAL AZA, 65 (Madrid)
- 27/05/2018 11:00

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 7
CORAZONISTAS - COLEGIO EL PRADO
Campo: 1064-CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO. GUATEMALA, 11 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 12:30
VILLA DE VALDEMORO - JUVENTUD ALCALA
Campo: 3716-JESUS ESPAÑA, PABELLON. NEPTUNO, 4 (Valdemoro)
- 26/05/2018 13:00
CORAZONISTAS - JUVENTUD ALCALA
Campo: 1064-CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO. GUATEMALA, 11 (Madrid)
- 27/05/2018 11:30

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 8
HOTEL CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES CBCM - SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS
Campo: 3601-PAU-4 MOSTOLES, PABELLON. PERSEO, 99 (Móstoles)
- 27/05/2018 10:00
PARLA BASQUET - DISTRITO OLIMPICO
Campo: 3694-MIGUEL DELIBES, C.P.. FELIPE II, 15 (Parla)
- 27/05/2018 11:00

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 9
ESTUDIO ´C´ - MARAVILLAS 08
Campo: 4047-PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON. JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 (Aravaca)
- 26/05/2018 09:30
ARCANGEL RAFAEL - BALONCESTO ALCALA
Campo: 3050-ARCANGEL RAFAEL, COLEGIO. ESCALONA, 109 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 13:00

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 10

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 11
RECUERDO S.A.D. - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
Campo: 1072-RECUERDO, COLEGIO. PLAZA DUQUE DE PASTRANA, 5 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
INSTITUTO VERITAS - BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE
Campo: 4516-VERITAS, INSTITUTO. AVDA. RADIO TELEVISION, 2 (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
- 26/05/2018 13:00


Imprímelo