Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2017/2018 Alv Mas 2ºaño
<Grupos anteriores Grupos siguientes>
Fase: 1 / Grupo: 1
ESTUDIO ´A´ - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA
Campo: 4047-PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON. JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 (Aravaca)
- 25/11/2017 09:30
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS - TRES CANTOS AMARILLO
Campo: 1527-PEDRO FERRANDIZ, PABELLON. AVDA. OLIMPICA, S/N (Alcobendas)
- 25/11/2017 18:30

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 2
HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES NEGRO - C.B. FUENLABRADA
Campo: 4549-DIEGO VELAZQUEZ, I.E.S.. CALLE DEL INSTITUTO, 1 (Torrelodones)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA - UB VILLALBA GASOLEOS PECES
Campo: 1575-JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON. JOSE CABALLERO, S/N (Alcalá de Henares)
- 25/11/2017 13:00
ALCORCON BASKET ´A´ - CHESTERFIELD CENTRE C.B. LAS ROZAS
Campo: 3502-LOS CANTOS, PABELLON. AVDA. LOS CANTOS, S/N (Alcorcón)
- 26/11/2017 11:15

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 3
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES AZOFRA - C.B. POZUELO
Campo: 1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 09:00
VILLA DE ARANJUEZ G. OPTICA TOLEDO - SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
Campo: 3750-LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA. ISIDRO GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ, S/N (Aranjuez)
- 25/11/2017 11:00

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 4
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES JIMENEZ - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES PINONE
Campo: 1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 09:00
BRAINS - GSD ALCALA
Campo: 1110-BRAINS, COLEGIO. MARIA LOMBILLO, 5 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
NEGRALES VILLALBA - REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: 4577-LOS NEGRALES, POLIDEPORTIVO. SANTA EMILIA, 18 (LOS NEGRALES) (Alpedrete)
- 25/11/2017 12:45
BRAINS - NEGRALES VILLALBA
Campo: 1528-BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO. LA SALVIA, 48 (Alcobendas)
- 26/11/2017 11:15

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 5
MAJADAHONDA NARANJA - PARLA BASQUET
Campo: 4542-EL TEJAR, PABELLON. ROMERO, 1 (Majadahonda)
- 25/11/2017 09:30
SAN PASCUAL MONTPELLIER - SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
Campo: 1087-MONTPELLIER, COLEGIO. VIRGEN DE AFRICA, 11 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
UROS DE RIVAS EVEREST - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES VICEDO
Campo: 2503-LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON. AIGUES TORTES, S/N (Rivas-Vaciamadrid)
- 25/11/2017 17:45
SAN PASCUAL MONTPELLIER - MAJADAHONDA NARANJA
Campo: 1087-MONTPELLIER, COLEGIO. VIRGEN DE AFRICA, 11 (Madrid)
- 26/11/2017 11:15

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 6
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS - ALCORCON BASKET ´B´
Campo: 4559-SOTO DEL REAL, PABELLON. EL EGIDILLO, S/N (Soto del Real)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
PINTOBASKET LA BEJARANA - VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
Campo: 3583-PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON. SUR, S/N (Pinto)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
CIUDAD DE MOSTOLES - SAN VIATOR
Campo: 3642-BENITO PEREZ GALDOS, C.P.. PASEO ARROYOMOLINOS, 44 (Móstoles)
- 25/11/2017 12:00

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 7
OLIMPICO 64 COLEGIO SANTA GEMA - MENESIANO
Campo: 3054-SAGE 2000, PABELLON. ESCALONA, 59 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 09:30
MIJARDINFACIL.COM SPORTGALAPAGAR - MAJADAHONDA AZUL
Campo: 4596-GALAPAGAR, VELODROMO MPAL.. GUADARRAMA, S/N (Galapagar)
- 25/11/2017 10:00
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI - SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´A´
Campo: 3686-EUROCOLEGIO CASVI-VILLAVICIOSA. AVDA. CASTILLA, 27 (Villaviciosa de Odón)
- 25/11/2017 12:00

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 8
COSLADA C.B. - MARIANISTAS AMOROS
Campo: 1515-EL PLANTIO, PABELLON. AVDA. EL PLANTIO, S/N (Coslada)
- 25/11/2017 09:30
BUEN CONSEJO - ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. BLANCO
Campo: 4034-BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO. BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
TRES CANTOS NEGRO - ZONA PRESS
Campo: 1562-LA LUZ, PABELLON (Pista 2). AVDA. DE LA LUZ, 6 (Tres Cantos)
- 25/11/2017 13:00

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 9
ISAAC NEWTON - TRES CANTOS MORADO
Campo: 4055-LEPANTO, CEIP. VALDERREY, 9 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 09:30
HM HOSPITALES TORRELODONES BLANCO - INSTITUTO VERITAS
Campo: 4549-DIEGO VELAZQUEZ, I.E.S.. CALLE DEL INSTITUTO, 1 (Torrelodones)
- 25/11/2017 09:30
ADC BOADILLA BLANCO - ADC BOADILLA VERDE
Campo: 4520-BOADILLA DEL MONTE, PDVO.MPAL.. CRTA. POZUELO-BOADILLA Km. 4 (Boadilla del Monte)
- 27/11/2017 18:15

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 10
VILLA DE VALDEMORO - SAN FERMIN C.B.
Campo: 3716-JESUS ESPAÑA, PABELLON. NEPTUNO, 4 (Valdemoro)
- 25/11/2017 13:00
C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´ - OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ
Campo: 4540-SAN JOSE, COLEGIO. CAMINO DEL GARZO, S/N (entrada grada campo futbol) (Las Matas)
- 25/11/2017 13:00
PATROCINIO SAN JOSE ROJO - PATROCINIO SAN JOSE NEGRO
Campo: 1034-PATROCINIO SAN JOSE, COLEGIO. BASILICA, frente nº 17 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 16:30

<Grupos anteriores Grupos siguientes>

Imprímelo