Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2017/2018 Alv Mas 1ºaño
<Grupos anteriores Grupos siguientes>
Fase: 1 / Grupo: 1
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS - UROS DE RIVAS INNOSSENCE.COM
Campo: 1532-ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON. FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 (Alcobendas)
- 25/11/2017 09:30
MENESIANO - RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA MORADO
Campo: 1048-MENESIANO, COLEGIO. AVDA. BRASILIA, 11 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 11:15

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 2
HM TORRELODONES - C.B. FUENLABRADA
Campo: 4549-DIEGO VELAZQUEZ, I.E.S.. CALLE DEL INSTITUTO, 1 (Torrelodones)
- 25/11/2017 09:30
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA ROJO - CALDEIRO
Campo: 1583-MIGUEL HERNANDEZ, PABELLON. LUIS MADRONA, 15 (Alcalá de Henares)
- 25/11/2017 11:00
ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. AZUL - C.B. LAS ROZAS ´A´
Campo: 3727-LOS MOSQUITOS, PABELLON. SANTANDER, S/N (Arroyomolinos)
- 25/11/2017 16:30

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 3
ZONA PRESS - DISTRITO OLIMPICO
Campo: 1534-DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON. AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N (San Sebastián de Los Reyes)
- 25/11/2017 11:45
PILARISTAS - ESTUDIO ´A´
Campo: 1010-PILARISTAS, COLEGIO. CASTELLO, 56 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 17:30
ISAAC NEWTON - ZONA PRESS
Campo: 1534-DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON. AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N (San Sebastián de Los Reyes)
- 26/11/2017 09:30

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 4
ESTUDIO ´B´ - CB GETAFE AZUL
Campo: 4047-PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON. JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 (Aravaca)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
GSD ALCALA - UB VILLALBA ELENCO AUDIOVISION
Campo: 1573-GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALA, COLEGIO. OCTAVIO PAZ, 29 (Alcalá de Henares)
- 25/11/2017 11:15

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 5
C.B. POZUELO - LA TORRE SAN MIGUEL PINAR DEL REY
Campo: 4507-PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PDVO.. JOAQUIN RODRIGO, S/N (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
- 25/11/2017 10:00
ALCORCON C.B. - SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´A´
Campo: 3497-FUENTE DEL PALOMAR, CEIP. CAMILO JOSE CELA, 2 (Alcorcón)
- 25/11/2017 12:00
PINTOBASKET ORPEA RESIDENCIAS - ABACO
Campo: 3583-PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON. SUR, S/N (Pinto)
- 25/11/2017 13:00
ALCORCON C.B. - C.B. POZUELO
Campo: 3497-FUENTE DEL PALOMAR, CEIP. CAMILO JOSE CELA, 2 (Alcorcón)
- 26/11/2017 11:00

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 6
ARCANGEL RAFAEL - PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON
Campo: 3050-ARCANGEL RAFAEL, COLEGIO. ESCALONA, 109 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX - VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
Campo: 1607-SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON. JULIAN BERRENDERO, S/N (San Agustín de Guadalix)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
COLEGIO EL PRADO - COLMENAR VIEJO
Campo: 4068-EL PRADO, COLEGIO. COSTA BRAVA, 4 (Madrid)
- 26/11/2017 11:45

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 7
MAJADAHONDA BLANCO - VALDELUZ
Campo: 4542-EL TEJAR, PABELLON. ROMERO, 1 (Majadahonda)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
MORATALAZ C.B. - NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES
Campo: 2066-MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.. VALDEBERNARDO, S/N (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 13:00
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN - COSLADA C.B.
Campo: 1075-SPINOLA CHAMARTIN, COLEGIO. CARDENAL MARCELO SPINOLA, 34 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 13:00
SPINOLA CHAMARTIN - VALDELUZ
Campo: 1075-SPINOLA CHAMARTIN, COLEGIO. CARDENAL MARCELO SPINOLA, 34 (Madrid)
- 26/11/2017 10:00

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 8
BRAINS - BALONCESTO ARISTOS
Campo: 1110-BRAINS, COLEGIO. MARIA LOMBILLO, 5 (Madrid)
- 24/11/2017 18:30
SAN AGUSTIN MADRID ´B´ - SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR ´B´
Campo: 1038-SAN AGUSTIN, COLEGIO. PADRE DAMIAN, 18 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 10:45
A.D.C. JOYFE - EUROPEO VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
Campo: 1112-JOYFE, COLEGIO. VITAL AZA, 65 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 11:15

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 9
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA AZUL - SAN JOSE C.D.
Campo: 2006-VIRGEN DE ATOCHA, COLEGIO. PASEO REINA CRISTINA, 2 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 11:15
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES RUSSELL - MARISTAS CHAMBERI
Campo: 1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 13:00
RECUERDO S.A.D. AZUL - BALONCESTO SAN FERNANDO
Campo: 1072-RECUERDO, COLEGIO. PLAZA DUQUE DE PASTRANA, 5 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 16:30

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 10
AGUSTINIANO - UROS DE RIVAS ´B´
Campo: 2031-AGUSTINIANO, COLEGIO. PEZ AUSTRAL, 13 BIS (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 13:00
RECUERDO S.A.D. BLANCO - SAN JOSE DEL PARQUE
Campo: 1072-RECUERDO, COLEGIO. PLAZA DUQUE DE PASTRANA, 5 (Madrid)
- 25/11/2017 16:30
BALONCESTO LEGANES ´B´ - CORAZONISTAS
Campo: 3564-CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON. FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1 (Leganés)
- 25/11/2017 17:45

<Grupos anteriores Grupos siguientes>

Imprímelo