Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2017/2018 AlvFem 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY
Play-Off 1/2 Final
RIVAS P. SURESTE - RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA
Campo: 2500-PARQUE DEL SURESTE, PABELLON. MIRADOR Frente al nº 25 (Rivas-Vaciamadrid)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS NARANJA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES MARIANA
Campo: 1532-ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON. FRANCISCO CHICO MENDES, 8 (Alcobendas)
- 26/05/2018 18:15
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES MARIANA - FUNDAL ALCOBENDAS NARANJA
Campo: 1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 27/05/2018 12:00
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA - RIVAS P. SURESTE
Campo: 1575-JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON. JOSE CABALLERO, S/N (Alcalá de Henares)
- 27/05/2018 17:00

09 al 16 Puesto
CORAZONISTAS - BRAINS MORALEJA
Campo: 1064-CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO. GUATEMALA, 11 (Madrid)
- 24/05/2018 18:30
TRES CANTOS - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: 1562-LA LUZ, PABELLON (Pista 2). AVDA. DE LA LUZ, 6 (Tres Cantos)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ - ESTUDIO ´A´
Campo: 3744-SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ, COLEGIO. AVDA. PLAZA DE TOROS, 32 (Aranjuez)
- 26/05/2018 16:30
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL - DISTRITO OLIMPICO
Campo: 3502-LOS CANTOS, PABELLON. AVDA. LOS CANTOS, S/N (Alcorcón)
- 27/05/2018 11:15

17 al 24 Puesto 1/2 Final
PUREZA DE MARIA - BRAINS
Campo: 2020-PUREZA DE MARIA, COLEGIO. LIRA, 10 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 11:00
MENESIANO - UB VILLALBA BUZO SALAO
Campo: 1048-MENESIANO, COLEGIO. AVDA. BRASILIA, 11 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 13:00

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 5
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA - CB GETAFE
Campo: 2006-VIRGEN DE ATOCHA, COLEGIO. PASEO REINA CRISTINA, 2 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
C.B. LAS ROZAS ´B´ - ISAAC NEWTON
Campo: 4538-MARIO VARGAS LLOSA, COLEGIO. CAMINO DE PERALES, S/N (Rozas de Madrid, Las)
- 26/05/2018 18:00
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA - NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES TAMARA
Campo: 2006-VIRGEN DE ATOCHA, COLEGIO. PASEO REINA CRISTINA, 2 (Madrid)
- 27/05/2018 11:15

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 6
BUEN CONSEJO - CABRINI A.P.A.
Campo: 4034-BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO. BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 09:30
ZONA PRESS - MARIANISTAS AMOROS
Campo: 1534-DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON. AVDA. NAVARRONDAN, S/N (San Sebastián de Los Reyes)
- 26/05/2018 09:30
C.B. POZUELO - OLIMPICO 64 COLEGIO SANTA GEMA
Campo: 4507-PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PDVO.. JOAQUIN RODRIGO, S/N (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES SAN ROMAN
Campo: 4566-SANTIAGO APOSTOL, PABELLON. CALLE DEL POLIDEPORTIVO, S/N (Villanueva de la Cañada)
- 26/05/2018 11:15

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 7
PARACUELLOS DEL JARAMA - MAJADAHONDA
Campo: 1557-PARACUELLOS, PABELLON MPAL.. EXTREMADURA, S/N (Paracuellos de Jarama)
- 26/05/2018 09:30
SAN JOSE C.D. - COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
Campo: 1116-SAN JOSE, COLEGIO. EMILIO FERRARI, 87 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 10:00
MORATALAZ C.B. - LA TORRE SAN MIGUEL PINAR DEL REY
Campo: 2066-MORATALAZ, PDVO. MPAL.. VALDEBERNARDO, S/N (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 13:00
PINTOBASKET INMOBILIARIA ELITTE ELISA - BALONCESTO ALCALA
Campo: 3582-PARQUE PINTO, PABELLON. SANTA TERESA, S/N (Pinto)
- 26/05/2018 18:00
PARACUELLOS DEL JARAMA - COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
Campo: 1557-PARACUELLOS, PABELLON MPAL.. EXTREMADURA, S/N (Paracuellos de Jarama)
- 27/05/2018 09:30

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 8
CALDEIRO - SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
Campo: 1028-CALDEIRO, COLEGIO. AVDA. DE LOS TOREROS, 45 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 09:30
NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES ALBERTO - BALONCESTO LEGANES
Campo: 1106-LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO. AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
C.B. RAICES MOSTOLES OPTICLASS - COLMENAR VIEJO
Campo: 3601-PAU-4 MOSTOLES, PABELLON. PERSEO, 99 (Móstoles)
- 26/05/2018 16:30
ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS - SAN VIATOR DOMINO´S PIZZA
Campo: 2059-ALBERTO GARCIA, PDVO. MPAL.. REGUERA DE TOMATEROS, S/N (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 17:15

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 9
RECUERDO S.A.D. - TORREJON BASKETBALL
Campo: 1072-RECUERDO, COLEGIO. PLAZA DUQUE DE PASTRANA, 5 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 09:30
FUENTELARREYNA - VALDELUZ
Campo: 4056-FUENTELARREYNA, COLEGIO. RAMON GOMEZ DE LA SERNA, 62 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
SALESIANOS SOTO PIRATAS - COLEGIO ARULA ALALPARDO
Campo: 4559-SOTO DEL REAL, PABELLON. EL EGIDILLO, S/N (Soto del Real)
- 26/05/2018 11:15
SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX - BASKET FUTURO ATOCHA
Campo: 2006-VIRGEN DE ATOCHA, COLEGIO. PASEO REINA CRISTINA, 2 (Madrid)
- 26/05/2018 11:15

Fase: 2 / Grupo: 10
VILLA DE VALDEMORO - DISTRITO CARABANCHEL
Campo: 3716-JESUS ESPAÑA, PABELLON. NEPTUNO, 4 (Valdemoro)
- 26/05/2018 09:30


Imprímelo