Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2017/2018 2ª Div Aut Fem Sr. B
Fase: 1 / Grupo: 1
C.B. POZUELO - PINTOBASKET CME FELI DURANGO
Campo: 4510-GERARDO DIEGO, I.E.S.. INGLATERRA, S/N (Pozuelo de Alarcón)
- 22/10/2017 11:00
MARIANISTAS AMOROS - A.D.C. JOYFE
Campo: 3032-AMOROS, POLIDEPORTIVO. JOAQUIN TURINA, 39 D (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 12:00
LAS LEONAS DE EL ESCORIAL - BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL ´B´
Campo: 4586-EL ESCORIAL, PDVO.. NAVAARMADO, S/N (Escorial, El)
- 22/10/2017 16:30
OLIMPICO 64 SALESIANOS - ESTUDIO ´B´
Campo: 4041-SALESIANOS ESTRECHO, PABELLON. PAMPLONA, S/N esquina FERNANDO OSSORIO (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 16:30
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO - CB GETAFE ´B´
Campo: 1134-VILLA DE MADRID, PABELLON. AVDA. LOGROÑO, S/N (ENTRADA POR C/ LOS BREZOS) (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 17:00

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 2
TORREJON BASKETBALL - MENESIANO
Campo: 1548-JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON. JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N (Torrejón de Ardoz)
- 22/10/2017 11:15
C.D.V. ´B´ - PIRATAS SOTO BASKET
Campo: 2038-VIRGEN DEL CERRO, COLEGIO. JADRAQUE, S/N (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 12:30
OBISPO PERELLO - BUEN CONSEJO
Campo: 1089-OBISPO PERELLO, COLEGIO. VIRGEN DEL SAGRARIO, 22 (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 17:00
BALONCESTO DAGANZO - REVOLUTION GESPROMAR ´B´
Campo: 1605-ANGEL BERZAL, PABELLON. CAMINO DE FRESNO, S/N (Daganzo de Arriba)
- 22/10/2017 18:00
VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA - UB VILLALBA ELENCO AUDIOVISION
Campo: 4566-SANTIAGO APOSTOL, PABELLON. CALLE DEL POLIDEPORTIVO, S/N (Villanueva de la Cañada)
- 22/10/2017 18:45

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 3
SUR C.B. INSTALACIONES E.G. - BRAINS
Campo: 2044-ORCASUR, PDVO. MPAL.. MOREJA, 11 (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 10:00
BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´B´ - CELESTE BASKET
Campo: 3060-LA SALLE, INSTITUCION. BLAS CABRERA, 50 (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 11:00
C.B. RAICES MOSTOLES - JESUS MARIA
Campo: 3594-PIO BAROJA, C.P.. CAMINO CARRASQUILLAS, S/N (Móstoles)
- 22/10/2017 12:00
AGUSTINIANO - MORATALAZ C.B. ´A´
Campo: 2031-AGUSTINIANO, COLEGIO. PEZ AUSTRAL, 13 BIS (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 13:00
TRES CANTOS - LEGABASKET
Campo: 1562-LA LUZ, PABELLON (Pista 2). AVDA. DE LA LUZ, 6 (Tres Cantos)
- 22/10/2017 16:00

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 4
LICEO FRANCES ´B´ - FUENTELARREYNA
Campo: 1106-LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO. AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42 (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 16:30
MORATALAZ C.B. ´B´ - CABRINI A.P.A.
Campo: 2064-JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ CANO, PABELLON. HACIENDA DE PAVONES, 225 (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 17:00
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR - REVOLUTION GESPROMAR ´C´
Campo: 2017-SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, COLEGIO. REYES MAGOS, 3 (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 17:00
PARACUELLOS DEL JARAMA - ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS
Campo: 1557-PARACUELLOS, PABELLON MPAL.. EXTREMADURA, S/N (Paracuellos de Jarama)
- 22/10/2017 17:00
ESCUELA BARRIO DEL PILAR - CALDEIRO
Campo: 1092-VICENTE DEL BOSQUE, CDM. AVDA. MONFORTE DE LEMOS, S/N (Madrid)
- 22/10/2017 17:45


Imprímelo