Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Próximos Partidos
2017/2018 2ª Div Aut Fem Sr. B
Fase: 1 / Grupo: 1
CB GETAFE ´B´ - MARIANISTAS AMOROS
Campo: 3566-JUAN DE LA CIERVA, PABELLON. AVDA. ESPAÑA, S/N (Getafe)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
BASKET HOLOS SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL ´B´ - A.D.C. JOYFE
Campo: 3037-SALESIANOS CARABANCHEL, COLEGIO. RONDA DON BOSCO, 3 (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
PINTOBASKET CME FELI DURANGO - ALAMEDA DE OSUNA BALONCESTO
Campo: 3583-PRINCIPES DE ASTURIAS, PABELLON. SUR, S/N (Pinto)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
OLIMPICO 64 SALESIANOS - C.B. POZUELO
Campo: 4041-SALESIANOS ESTRECHO, PABELLON. PAMPLONA, S/N esquina FERNANDO OSSORIO (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
ESTUDIO ´B´ - LAS LEONAS DE EL ESCORIAL
Campo: 4047-PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON. JIMENA MENENDEZ PIDAL, 11 (Aravaca)
- 14/01/2018 00:00

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 2
PIRATAS SOTO BASKET - VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
Campo: 4559-SOTO DEL REAL, PABELLON. EL EGIDILLO, S/N (Soto del Real)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
MENESIANO - C.D.V. ´B´
Campo: 1048-MENESIANO, COLEGIO. AVDA. BRASILIA, 11 (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
BUEN CONSEJO - BALONCESTO DAGANZO
Campo: 4034-BUEN CONSEJO, COLEGIO. BEATRIZ DE BOBADILLA, S/N (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
OBISPO PERELLO - TORREJON BASKETBALL
Campo: 1089-OBISPO PERELLO, COLEGIO. VIRGEN DEL SAGRARIO, 22 (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 12:30
REVOLUTION GESPROMAR ´B´ - UB VILLALBA ELENCO AUDIOVISION
Campo: 3029-GALLUR, PDVO.. GALLUR, S/N (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 19:30

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 3
BRAINS - BALONCESTO 86 LA SALLE ´B´
Campo: 1528-BRAINS MORALEJA, COLEGIO. LA SALVIA, 48 (Alcobendas)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
MORATALAZ C.B. ´A´ - CELESTE BASKET
Campo: 2064-JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ CANO, PABELLON. HACIENDA DE PAVONES, 225 (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
JESUS MARIA - SUR C.B. INSTALACIONES E.G.
Campo: 5555-CAMPO POR DETERMINAR. ... (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
TRES CANTOS - C.B. RAICES MOSTOLES
Campo: 1564-LA LUZ, PABELLON (PISTA 3). AVDA. DE LA LUZ, 6 (Tres Cantos)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
LEGABASKET - AGUSTINIANO
Campo: 3549-LOPE DE VEGA, CEIP. AVDA. DE LOS PINOS, 4 (Leganés)
- 14/01/2018 10:00

Fase: 1 / Grupo: 4
CALDEIRO - NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES ´B´
Campo: 1028-CALDEIRO, COLEGIO. AVDA. DE LOS TOREROS, 45 (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 00:00
FUENTELARREYNA - MORATALAZ C.B. ´B´
Campo: 4056-FUENTELARREYNA, COLEGIO. RAMON GOMEZ DE LA SERNA, 62 (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 11:15
PARACUELLOS DEL JARAMA - ESCUELA BARRIO DEL PILAR
Campo: 1557-PARACUELLOS, PABELLON MPAL.. EXTREMADURA, S/N (Paracuellos de Jarama)
- 14/01/2018 17:00
REVOLUTION GESPROMAR ´C´ - CABRINI A.P.A.
Campo: 3057-LAS CRUCES, C.D.M.. AVDA. DE LOS POBLADOS, 72 (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 17:15
ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS - SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR
Campo: 2059-ALBERTO GARCIA, PDVO. MPAL.. REGUERA DE TOMATEROS, S/N (Madrid)
- 14/01/2018 19:15


Imprímelo